OPERAHOUSES
<<< W-Z

  • pl WARSCHAU OPERA - Tel. 0048/22/8265019

    Das Gespensterschloss 9., 10., 11., 12. Jan. 2020

    Der feurige Engel 19., 21., 23. Jan. 2020

  • de WEIMAR DEUTSCHES NATIONALTHEATER - Tel. 03643/755334 [info]

    Hänsel und Gretel 2. Jan. 2020

    Hoffmanns Erzählungen 5. (16.00 Uhr), 31. Jan. 2020

    Lanzelot (P. Dessau) 19. Jan. 2020 (16.00 Uhr)

    Tosca 23. Jan. 2020

  • de WEIMAR HOCHSCHULE FÜR MUSIK - Tel. 03643/7450

    Das Tagebuch der Anne Frank (G. Frid, konzertant) 25. Jan. 2020 (16.00 Uhr)

  • de WEIMAR SCHLOSS ETTERSBURG - Tel. 03643/7450

    Simone Kermes 12. Jan. 2020 (17.00 Uhr)

  • at WIEN KAMMEROPER - Tel. 0043/1/58885111 [info]

    Giustino (G. F. Händel) 2., 4. Jan. 2020

  • at WIEN KONZERTHAUS - Tel. 0043/1/242002

    Anna Lucia Richter 15. Jan. 2020 (Mozart-Saal)

    Anita Rachvelishvili 19. Jan. 2020

  • at WIEN STAATSOPER - Tel. 0043/1/5131513 [info]

    Die Fledermaus 1., 4., 6. Jan. 2020
    Carter – Hangler/Aikin, Nazarova/Fally, Kushpler/Gritskova, J. Schneider/Bruns, Lippert/Eröd, Kammerer/Schmeckenbecher, Fingerlos/Unterreiner

    Hänsel und Gretel 2., 5. Jan. 2020 (16.00 Uhr)
    Hanus – Carroll, Plummer, Houtzeel, Bohinec, Daniel

    Il Barbiere di Siviglia 7., 10. Jan. 2020
    G. G. Calvo – Erraught, Kolgatin, Bankl, Plachetka, J. Park

    Lohengrin 9., 12. (17.00 Uhr), 16., 19. Jan. 2020 (17.00 Uhr)
    Gergiev – Beskow, L. Watson, Beczala, Silins, Anger

    Svetlina Stoyanova + Lukhanyo Moyake 12. Jan. 2020 (11.00 Uhr) (Mahler-Saal)

    Michael Schade 15. Jan. 2020

    La Cenerentola 18., 22., 25. Jan. 2020
    Pidò – Gritskova, Siragusa, Yildiz, Corbelli, Tagliavini

    Salome 20., 24. Jan. 2020
    Franck – Lindstrom, W. Meier, Pecoraro, Volle

    Otello 28., 31. Jan. 2020
    Franck – K. Stoyanova, Gould, C. Álvarez

    Rusalka 30. Jan. 2020
    Hanus – Bezsmertna, Zhidkova, Bohinec, Beczala, J. Park

  • at WIEN THEATER AN DER WIEN - Tel. 0043/1/58885111 [info]

    Salome 18. (Premiere), 20., 23., 25., 28., 30. Jan. 2020
    Hussain – Petersen, Schuster, Daszak, Reuter

    Les Boréades (J. Ph. Rameau, konzertant) 22. Jan. 2020
    Luks – Cachet, Weynants, Vidal, Kristjánsson, Arnould

    Irene (J. A. Hasse, konzertant) 29. Jan. 2020
    Häkkinen – Genaux, Cencic, DQ Lee, de Sá

  • at WIEN VOLKSOPER - Tel. 0043/1/5131513 [info]

    Die Fledermaus 1. Jan. 2020
    Bihlmaier – Pfitzner, E. Schwarz, Peebo, Brickner, Reinthaller, Di Sapia, Schreibmayer

    Don Giovanni 2. Jan. 2020
    Eschwé – K. Kaiser, Leonhartsberger, J. H. You, Haumer, Cerny

    Carmen 4., 9., 13., 17., 21., 24., 29. Jan. 2020 (11.00 Uhr)
    Bihlmaier/Eschwé – Pucalkova/Mikelić, A. Götz/Koci, Schirrmacher/Montazeri, Stoker/Abdukayumov

    König Karotte (J. Offenbach) 5., 10., 14. Jan. 2020
    Mancusi – Leonhartsberger/Elmadfa, E. Schwarz/Arrouas, Koci/Bahrmann, Süss/Roschkowski, Reinthaller/S. K. Park, Di Sapia, Hirano

    Hänsel und Gretel 6. Jan. 2020 (17.00 Uhr)
    Prick – Götz, Soukop, Flechl, Steinsky, M. F. Larsen

    Gräfin Mariza 12., 15., 18., 20., 25., 30. Jan. 2020
    Januschke – Melzer/Pfitzner, Khalil/Dax, Süss/Brickner, Slama/Schreibmayer, Semotan/Eder

    La Traviata 26., 31. Jan. 2020
    Märtig – Bahrmann, Brickner, Hausmann

  • de WIESBADEN HESSISCHES STAATSTHEATER - Tel. 0611/132325 [info]

    Tosca 5., 11. Jan. 2020
    Lange – O'Connor, Cawley, de Vries

    Im weißen Rössl 8., 9. Jan. 2020 (Wartburg)
    Bareiss – Ensemble Junges Staatsmusical

    Matthäus-Passion (J. S. Bach, szenisch) 18. (Premiere), 22., 31. Jan. 2020
    Junghänel – El-Khashem, Jové, Habermann, Krimmel, Friedrich, Russell

    Gräfin Mariza 19., 26. Jan. 2020
    Stiller – Cvilak, Patchornik, Nick, Jentzsch, Breckheimer, Biegel, Jansen

    Manon 24. Jan. 2020
    Rieder – Pasaroiu, Hotea, Bolduc, Kontschak

  • de Wittenberg BÜHNE [info]
  • de WOLFENBÜTTEL LESSINGTHEATER - Tel. 05331/86502

    Der fliegende Holländer 26. Jan. 2020 (16.00 Uhr)

  • de WOLFSBURG THEATER - Tel. 05361/267338

    Der Wildschütz 26. Jan. 2020 (LANDESTHEATER DETMOLD)

  • de WUPPERTAL BÜHNEN - Tel. 0202/5637666 [info]

    Chaosmos (M. Sinan) 11. (Premiere), 19. Jan. 2020

    La Bohème 12. Jan. 2020 (16.00 Uhr)

  • de WÜRZBURG MAINFRANKEN THEATER - Tel. 0931/3908124 [info]

    Hänsel und Gretel 11. Jan. 2020

    Der goldene Drache (P. Eötvös) 25. Jan. 2020 (Premiere)

  • hr ZAGREB NATIONALTHEATER - Tel. 00385/1/4888415

    Ero der Schelm (J. Gotovac) 18. Jan. 2020

    Die Zauberflöte 29., 31. Jan. 2020

  • ch ZÜRICH OPERNHAUS - Tel. 0041/44/2686666 [info]

    Don Pasquale 1., 4., 9. Jan. 2020
    Mazzola – Fuchs, M. Lei, Tiliakos/Kränzle, Shushakov

    La Cenerentola 2., 5., 12. Jan. 2020
    Capuano – Bartoli, Camarena, Widmer, Corbelli, Vorobyov

    Il Turco in Italia 3. Jan. 2020
    Fogliani – Feola, Olvera, Rocha, K. Ketelsen, Girolami, Spagnoli

    Hänsel und Gretel 5. (14.00 Uhr), 10., 19. Jan. 2020 (14.00 Uhr)
    Daniel/Richter – Kulchynska/Hamaoui, Uzun, Castle, Winkler

    Die Zauberflöte 12. (13.00 Uhr), 16., 18., 24., 26. Jan. 2020
    Goetzel – Guo, Kulchynska, Peter, Drole, W. Zhang

    Fidelio 21., 25., 29. Jan. 2020
    Poschner – Kampe, Petit, Schager, Sp. Lang, W.Koch, Ivashchenko

  • de Zwickau THEATER [info]
  • OPERAHOUSES
    <<< W-Z