A B C D E F G H
I J K L M N O P
Q R S T U V W Z

OPERNBÜHNEN - SPIELPLÄNE - K

  • us KANSAS CITY - LYRIC OPERA ☎ 001/816 471 4933

    TOSCA - 06 08 MAY 2022 - Ryan McAdams – Marina Costa-Jackson (Tosca), Dimitri Pittas (Cavaradossi), Michael Mayes (Scarpia)

  • de KAISERSLAUTERN - PFALZTHEATER KAISERSLAUTERN ☎ 0631/3675209

    SALOME - 25 30 JUN / 17 23 JUL 2022
    Daniele Squeo (Musikalische Leitung), Urs Häberli (Inszenierung), Thomas Dörfler (Bühne), Monika Gora (Kostüme), Andreas Bronkalla (Dramaturgie), Jonathan Tyler Schmieding (Video), Scott MacAllister (Herodes), Renée Morloc (Herodias), Dara Hobbs (Salome), Thomas Hall (Jochanaan), Daniel Kim (Narraboth), Rosario Chávez (Ein Page der Herodias), Kang Chun Seo (1. Jude), Shin Nishino (2. Jude), Alexandru Popescu (3. Jude), Luigi Song (4. Jude), Kwanghee Choi (5. Jude), Ralph Jaarsma (1. Nazarener), Jae Sung Kim (2. Nazarener), Dmitri Oussar (1. Soldat), Hyeong-Joon Ha (2. Soldat), Ralph Jaarsma (Ein Kappadozier), Shin Nishino (Ein Sklave)

    ROMÉO ET JULIETTE - 30 APR / 06 15 29 MAY / 02 09 19 03 JUN 2022 - Daniele Squeo
    Daniele Squeo (Musikalische Leitung), Mareike Zimmermann (Inszenierung), Claudia Weinhart (Bühne und Kostüme), Elena Iglesias Galán (Choreographie), Gerhard Polifka (Leitung Chor), Andreas Bronkalla (Dramaturgie), Michael Klein (Kampfchoreographie), Ani Yorentz (Juliette), Daniel Kim (Roméo), Wieland Satter / Valentin Anikin (Graf Capulet, Juliettes Vater), Mischa Schelomianski (Bruder Lorenzo (Frère Laurent)), Zachary Wilson (Mercutio, Roméos Freund), Jae Sung Kim (Tybalt, Capulets Neffe), Rosario Chávez (Stephano, Roméos Page), Polina Artsis / Gabriela Gómez (Gertrude, Juliettes Amme), Daniel Böhm (Grégorio, Diener im Hause Capulet), Peter Floch (Benvolio, ein Freund Roméos), Radoslaw Wielgus (Graf Paris), Hyeong-Joon Ha (Der Fürst)

    ALCINA (Händel) - 19 27 MAR / 08 17 APR / 04 MAY / 11 29 JUN / 13 22 JUL 2022
    Anton Legkii (Musikalische Leitung), Andreas Bronkalla (Inszenierung), Anke Drewes (Kostüme), Chor Gerhard Polifka (Leitung), Hannah Spielvogel | Andrea Wittstock (Dramaturgie), Sophie Gordeladze (Alcina), Rosario Chávez (Ruggiero), Polina Artsis / Marta Herman (Bradamante), Larissa Wäspy / Indira Hechavarría (Morgana), Daniel Kim / Jae Sung Kim (Oronte), Bartolomeo Stasch (Melisso)

    DER VOGELHÄNDLER - 26 FEB / 09 11 12 MAR / 03 22 24 APR / 25 31 MAY / 05 10 18 JUN / 02 09 16 20 JUL 2022
    Olivier Pols (Musikalische Leitung), Thomas Winter (Inszenierung), Toto (Bühne und Kostüme), Elena Iglesias Galán (Choreographie), Gerhard Polifka (Leitung Chor), Hannah Spielvogel (Dramaturgie), Susanne Langbein / Elizabeth Wiles (Kurfürstin Marie), Astrid Vosberg (Baronin Adelaide), Daniel Böhm (Baron Weps), Peter Floch (Graf Stanislaus), Dirk Audehm (Süffle, Professor der Zoologie), Astrid Vosberg (Würmchen, Professor der Zoologie), Roman Pichler / Daniel Szeili (Adam, Vogelhändler), Monika Hügel / Indira Hechavarría (Christel, Postbotin), Dirk Audehm (Schneck, Dorfschulze), Lisana Werno / Annika Zittel (Jette, Kellnerin), Dirk Audehm (Gundel, Hoflakai)

    DIE ITALIENERIN IN ALGIER - 18 25 SEP / 14 31 OKT / 05 21 NOV / 18 DEC 2021 08 16 JAN 2022
    Daniele Squeo (Musikalische Leitung), Andreas Baesler (Inszenierung), Hartmut Schörghofer (Bühne), Anke Drewes (Kostüme), Gerhard Polifka (Leitung Chor), Andreas Bronkalla (Dramaturgie), Jonathan Tyler Schmieding (Video), Wieland Satter / Marcell Bakonyi / Daniele Antonangeli (Mustafà), Ines Vinkelau / Julia Pastor (Elvira), Rosario Chávez (Zulma), Bartolomeo Stasch (Haly), Miloš Bulajić / Stefan von Korch (Lindoro), Polina Artsis (Isabella), Daniel Böhm (Taddeo)

  • gr KALLITHEA - STAVROS NIARCHOS HALL ☎ 0030/213 0885700

    FAUST - 06 08 09 10 12 14 16 17 APR 2022 - Pierre Dumoussaud – Ivan Magri (Faust), Yannis Christopoulos (Faust, 8., 10., 14., 17.), Petros Magoulas / Yanni Yannissis (Méphistophélès), Irina Lungu / Vassiliki Karayanni (Marguerite)

  • us KANSAS CITY - LYRIC OPERA OF KANSAS CITY ☎ 001/816 471 4933 🏠 1725 Holmes St, Kansas City, MO 64108, Vereinigte Staaten

    TOSCA - 30 APR 2022 - Ryan McAdams – Marina Costa Jackson (Tosca), Dimitri Pittas (Cavaradossi)

  • de KARLSRUHE - BADISCHES STAATSTHEATER KARLSRUHE ☎ 0721/933333

    AIDA - 26 30 JUN 2022 - Johannes Willig
    Johannes Willig (Musikalische Leitung), Yura Yang (Nachdirigat), Jasmina Hadžiahmetović (Regie), Christian R. Müller (Bühne & Kostüme), Marcel Leemann (Choreografie), Ulrich Wagner (Chor), Rico Gerstner (Licht), Stephan Steinmetz (Dramaturgie), Nathanaël Tavernier (Il Re), Yang Xu (Il Re), Cristina Melis (Amneris), orothea Spilger (Amneris), Karina Flores (Aida), Oksana Kramareva (Aida), Andrea Shin (Radames), Azer Zada (Radames), Vazgen Gazaryan (Ramfis), Konstantin Gorny (Ramfis), Seung-Gi Jung (Amonasro), Lucian Petrean (Amonasro), Merlin Wagner (Un messaggero), Nikka Mae Lopez (Sacerdotessa)

    ROBERT DEVEREUX (Donizetti) - 05 16 28 JUN / 22 JUL 2022
    Daniele Squeo (Musikalische Leitung), Harry Fehr (Regie), Yannis Thavoris (Bühne), Mark Bouman (Kostüme), Ulrich Wagner (Chorleitung), Eleazar Rodriguez (Roberto Devereux, Graf von Essex), Ina Schlingensiepen (Elisabeth I., Königin von England), Seung-Gi Jung (Herzog von Nottingham), Jennifer Feinstein (Sara, seine Frau), Klaus Schneider (Lord Cecil), Yang Xu (Sir Gualtiero Raleigh), Uğur Atasoy (Vertrauter Nottinghams)

    TOSCA - 22 MAY / 17 JUN / 14 JUL 2022
    Georg Fritzsch (Musikalische Leitung), John Dew (Regie), Heinz Balthes (Bühne), José Manuel Vázquez (Kostüme), Ulrich Wagner (Chor), Frank Gersthofer (Dramaturgie), Barbara Dobrzanska (Floria Tosca), Tadeusz Szlenkier (Mario Cavaradossi), Rodrigo Porras Garulo (Mario Cavaradossi), Seung-Gi Jung (Baron Scarpia), Merlin Wagner (Spoletta), Alexander Huck (Sciarrone), Yang Xu (Cesare Angelotti), Luiz Molz (Mesner), Wolfram Krohn (Schließer)

    SALOME - 14 18 MAY / 04 08 11 19 JUN 2022
    Georg Fritzsch (Musikalische Leitung), Yura Yang (Nachdirigat), Sláva Daubnerová (Regie), Boris Kudlička (Bühne), Cedric Mpaka (Kostüme), Tomek Wygoda (Choreografie), Bartek Macias (Videodesign), Christoph Pöschko (Licht), Florian Köfler (Dramaturgie), Matthias Wohlbrecht (Herodes), Vincent Wolfsteiner (Herodes), Scott MacAllister (Herodes), Karin Lovelius (Herodias), Christina Niessen (Herodias), Miriam Clark (Salome), Pauliina Linnosaari (Salome), Thomas Hall (Jochanaan), Kai Kluge (Narraboth), Nutthaporn Thammathi (Narraboth), Ariana Lucas (Page der Herodias), Paul Kaufmann (1. Jude), Merlin Wagner (2. Jude), Harrie van der Plas (3. Jude), Eleazar Rodriguez (4. Jude), Yang Xu (5. Jude), Vazgen Gazaryan (1. Nazarener), Ralph Jaarsma (1. Nazarener), Uğur Atasoy (2. Nazarener), Nathanaël Tavernier (1. Soldat), Yang Xu (2. Soldat), Vazgen Gazaryan (Cappadocier), Ralph Jaarsma (Cappadocier), Henriette Schein (Sklavin)

    IL BARBIERE DI SIVIGLIA - 08 16 20 APR 2022
    Yura Yang (Musikalische Leitung), Martin G. Berger (Regie), Sarah-Katharina Karl (Bühne), Alexander Djurkov Hotter (Kostüme), Rachel Pattinson (Puppenbauerin), Stefan Woinke (Licht), Marius Zachmann (Chorleitung), Florian Köfler (Dramaturgie), Eleazar Rodriguez (Graf Almaviva), Patrick Kabongo (Graf Almaviva), Armin Kolarczyk (Figaro), Tomohiro Takada (Figaro), Tiziano Bracci (Doktor Bartolo), Renatus Mészár (Doktor Bartolo), Dilaria Bastar (Rosina), Alexandra Kadurina (Rosina), Konstantin Gorny (Don Basilio), Nathanael Tavernier (Don Basilio), Ilkin Alpay (Berta), Horst Maria Merz (Der Puppenspieler / Erzähler), Martin Wacker (Der Puppenspieler / Erzähler), Julia Giesbert (Puppenspielerin 1), Tine Hagemann (Puppenspielerin 1), Veronika Thieme (Puppenspielerin 2)

    TOLOMEO, RE D'EGITTO (Händel) - 25 FEB 2022
    Federico Maria Sardelli (Musikalische Leitung), Benjamin Lazar (Regie), Adeline Caron (Bühne), Alain Blanchot (Kostüme), Yann Chapotel (Video), Mathilde Benmoussa (Maskenbild), Mael Iger (Licht), Deborah Maier (Dramaturgie), Cameron Shahbazi (Tolomeo), Louise Kemény (Seleuce), Eléonore Pancrazi (Elisa), Meili Li (Alessandro), Morgan Pearse (Araspe)

    HERCULES (Händel) - 18 23 25 27 FEB / 03 MAR 2022
    Lars Ulrik Mortensen (Musikalische Leitung), Floris Visser (Regie), Gideon Davey (Ausstattung), Malcom Rippeth (Licht), Marius Zachmann (Chor), Klaus Bertisch (Dramaturgie), Stephan Steinmetz (Dramaturgie), Pim Veulings (Choreografie Stepptanz), Brandon Cedel (Hercules), Ann Hallenberg (Dejanira), Lauren Lodge-Campbell (Iole), Moritz Kallenberg (Hyllus), James Hall (Lichas), Annika Stefanie Netthorn (Nurse)

    DON PASQUALE - 22 JAN / 14 17 28 APR / 06 26 MAY / 10 29 JUN 2022
    Johannes Willig (Musikalische Leitung), Yura Yang (Nachdirigat), Valentin Schwarz (Regie), Andrea Cozzi (Ausstattungskonzept), Christoph Häcker (Licht), Ulrich Wagner (Chor), Florian Köfler (Dramaturgie), Vazgen Gazaryan (Don Pasquale), Tiziano Bracci (Don Pasquale), Äneas Humm (Malatesta), Armin Kolarczyk (Malatesta), Eleazar Rodriguez (Ernesto), Beomjin Kim (Ernesto), Uliana Alexyuk (Norina), Hye Jung Lee (Norina), Uğur Atasoy (Notar), Merlin Wagner (Notar)

    GRÄFIN MARIZA - 11 DEC 2021 07 MAY 2022
    Georg Fritzsch (Musikalische Leitung), Yura Yang (Nachdirigat), Alexandra Frankmann (Regie), Walter Vogelweider (Bühne), Alfred Mayerhofer (Kostüme), Till Nau (Choreografie), Ulrich Wagner (Chor), Stefan Woinke (Licht), Florian Köfler (Dramaturgie), Ina Schlingensiepen (Gräfin Mariza), Anna Gabler (Gräfin Mariza), Johannes Eidloth (Fürst Populescu), André Post (Fürst Populescu), Merlin Wagner (Baron Kolomán Zsupán), Erik Biegel (Baron Kolomán Zsupán), Alexander Geller (Graf Tassilo), Mehrzad Montazeri (Graf Tassilo), Dilara Baştar (Lisa), Henriette Schein (Lisa), Robert Besta (Karl Stefan Liebenberg), Christina Niessen (Fürstin Božena Guddenstein zu Chlumetz), Horst Maria Merz (Penizek), Peter Pichler (Penizek), Luise von Garnier (Manja), Jennifer Feinstein (Manja), Martin Beddig (Tschekko), Wolfram Krohn (Tschekko), Doru Cepreaga (Geiger)

    DIE GÄRTNERIN AUS LIEBE - 23 OKT 2021 01 09 27 APR 2022
    Yura Yang (Musikalische Leitung), Artem Lonhinov (Musikalische Leitung), Anja Kühnhold (Regie), Anna Sophia Blersch (Bühne & Kostüme), Rico Gerstner (Licht), Stephan Steinmetz (Dramaturgie), Nutthaporn Thammathi (Don Anchise, Il Podestà), Matthias Wohlbrecht (Don Anchise, Il Podestà), Hye Jung Lee (Sandrina (Violante)), Uliana Alexyuk (Sandrina (Violante)), Eleazar Rodriguez (Il Contino Belfiore), Charles Sy (Il Contino Belfiore), Ina Schlingensiepen (Arminda), Réka Kristóf (Arminda), Alexandra Kadurina (Il Cavalier Ramiro), Dilara Baştar (Il Cavalier Ramiro), Clara-Sophie Bertram (Il Cavalier Ramiro), nja Kühnhold (Il Cavalier Ramiro), Ilkin Alpay (Serpetta), Yukari Fukui (Serpetta), Seung-Gi Jung (Nardo), Tomohiro Takada (Nardo)

    GIANNI SCHICCHI - 03 OKT 2021
    Johannes Willig (Musikalische Leitung), Anja Kühnhold (Regie), Sarah Marlène Kirsch (Bühne), Elisabeth Richter (Kostüme), Caroline Steinhage (Maske), Rico Gerstner (Licht), Stephan Steinmetz (Dramaturgie), Armin Kolarczyk (Gianni Schicchi), Tomohiro Takada (Gianni Schicchi), Uliana Alexyuk (Lauretta, seine Tochter), Hye Jung Lee (Lauretta, seine Tochter), Ariana Lucas (Zita), Nutthaporn Thammathi (Rinuccio), Eleazar Rodriguez (Rinuccio), Merlin Wagner (Gherardo), Mathew Habib (Gherardo), Erik Biegel (Gherardo), Lisa Hähnel (Nella), Yang Xu (Betto von Signa), Nathanaël Tavernier (Betto von Signa), Konstantin Gorny (Simone), Vazgen Gazaryan (Simone), Uğur Atasoy (Marco), Äneas Humm (Marco), Jennifer Feinstein (Ciesca), Alexandra Kadurina (Ciesca), Luiz Molz (Dr. Spinelloccio), Seung-Gi Jung (Amantio di Nicolao), Renatus Mészár (Amantio di Nicolao), Dmitrijus Polesciukas (Pinellino), Edgars Skarbulis (Pinellino), Andrey Netzner (Guccio), Wolfram Krohn (Guccio)

  • de KARLSRUHE - MESSE UND KONGRESS ☎ 0721/37200500

    RIGOLETTO - 15 APR 2022

  • se KARLSTAD - WERMLAND OPERA ☎ 0046/54 21 03 90

    EURYDIKE (Monteverdi) - 01 02 03 06 08 09 10 12 13 APR 2022 - Hans Ek

  • de KASSEL - STAATSTHEATER KASSEL ☎ 0561/1094222

    EINBRUCH MEHRERER DUNKELHEITEN (Leuschner) - 04 11 17 25 JUN 2022 - Francesco Angelico

    DER FREISCHÜTZ - 30 APR / 06 21 MAY 19 JUN 2022 - Mario Hartmuth

    LA MUETTE DE PORTICI (Auber) 09 16 22 APR / 04 14 29 MAY 07 10 JUN 2022
    Kiril Stankow (Musikalische Leitung), Paul-Georg Dittrich (Regie), Sebastian Hannak (Bühne), Anna Rudolph (Kostüme), Marie-Luise Fieker (Licht), Teresa Martin (Dramaturgie), Kai Wido Meyer (Video), Magdalena Roth (Puppenbau), Marco Zeiser Celesti (Chor), Andrés Felipe Agudelo (Alfonso, Sohn des Vizekönigs von Neapel), Emma McNairy (Elvira, spanische Prinzessin), Ricardo Tamura (Masaniello, neapolitanischer Fischer), Josephine Buchwitz (Fenella, seine Schwester), Franziska Dittrich (Fenella, seine Schwester), Franziska Rattay (Fenella, seine Schwester), Franziska Dittrich (Fenella, seine Schwester), Filippo Bettoschi (Pietro, ein Fischer, Vertrauter des Masaniello), Daeju Na (Lorenzo, Alfonsos Vertrauter), Magnus Piontek (Selva, Offizier der Leibwache des Vizekönigs), Florian Spiess (Selva, Offizier der Leibwache des Vizekönigs), Sam Taskinen (Borella, ein Fischer), Hakan Ciftcioglu (Ein Fischer), Szczepan Nowak (Ein Fischer)

    DIE DREIGROSCHENOPER (Weill) - 03 23 24 APR / 01 15 MAY / 05 16 24 JUN 2022
    Peter Schedding (Musikalische Leitung), Martin G. Berger (Regie), Sarah-Katharina Karl (Bühne), Regine Standfuss (Kostüme), Mattia De Salve (Choreografie), Katja Prussas (Dramaturgie), Jürgen Kolb (Licht), Sandro Šutalo (Macheath, genannt Mackie Messer), Aljoscha Langel (Jonathan Jeremiah Peachum, Besitzer der Firma “Bettlers Freund”), Annett Kruschke (Celia Peachum, seine Frau), Iris Becher (Polly Peachum, seine Tochter), Hagen Oechel (Brown, oberster Polizeichef von London), Emilia Reichenbach (Lucy, seine Tochter), Katharina Brehl (Die Spelunken-Jenny), Marius Bistritzky (Filch / Jimmy u.a.), Annalena Haering (Matthias / Robert u.a.), Marcel Jacqueline Gisdol (Jakob u.a.), Emilia Reichenbach (Ede u.a.), Alexandra Born (Walter u.a.)

  • nl KERKRADE - OPERA ZUID ☎ 0031/45 571 66 07

    GOLD! (Evers) - 06 JUN 2022 - Kenza Karin Koutchoukali

  • at KLAGENFURT - STADTTHEATER ☎ 0043/463 54064 🏠 Theaterplatz 4, Klagenfurt, Carinthia, 9020, Österreich

    RIGOLETTO - 04 06 14 18 21 24 27 MAY 2022 - Nicholas Milton

    ANNIE GET YOUR GUN - 12 14 17 18 JUN 2022
    Michael Spassov (Dirigent), Pascale-Sabine Chevroton (Regisseur), Alexandra Burgstaller (Bühnenbild, Kostüme)

  • us KNOXVILLE - MARBLE CITY OPERA ☎ 001/865 226 9756

    THE COPPER QUEEN (Borzoni) - 02 03 04 JUN 2022 - Reginald House

  • de KOBLENZ - THEATER KOBLENZ ☎ 0261/1292870

    COSÌ FAN TUTTE - 12 14 27 MAY / 14 29 JUN 2022 - Daniel Spogis

    PARSIFAL - 15 17 APR / 08 15 26 28 MAY / 04 06 18 26 JUN 2022 - Marcus Merkel

    DEAD MAN WALKING (Heggie) - 04 07 10 APR 2022 - Karsten Huschke

  • de KÖLN - OPER KÖLN ☎ 0221/22128400

    DIE ZAUBERFLÖTE - 17 19 22 24 26 28 29 JUN 2022 - Rainer Mühlbach

    IL BARBIERE DI SIVIGLIA - 12 16 20 23 27 JUN 2022 - George Petrou

    CARMEN - 06 07 12 16 18 20 22 26 29 MAY / 03 05 JUN 2022 - Alfred Eschwé

    BÉATRICE ET BÉNÉDICT - 30 APR / 05 08 11 13 15 MAY 2022 - François-Xavier Roth – Isabelle Druet (Béatrice), Jenny Daviet (Héro), Lotte Verstaen (Ursule), Paul Appleby (Bénédict), Miljenko Turk (Claudio), Luke Stoker (Don Pedro), Ivan Thirion (Somarone), Sébastien Dutrieux (Léonato)

    UPLOAD (van der Aa) - 18 19 20 22 APR 2022

    DER MEISTER UND MARGARITA (Höller) - 03 06 08 10 12 17 APR 2022 - André de Ridder

    DIE ENTFÜHRUNG AUS DEM SERAIL - 02 07 APR 2022 - Rainer Mühlbach

  • de KÖLN - PHILHARMONIE ☎ 0221/280280

    DIE FLEDERMAUS - 01 JUN 2022 - Marcus Bosch

    DER FREISCHÜTZ - 02 MAY 2022 - René Jacobs

  • dk KOPENHAGEN - ROYAL DANISH OPERA ☎ 0045/33 69 69 69

    MANUALEN/DIE SIEBEN TODSÜNDEN (Alenius/Weill) - 15 21 25 27 MAY / 01 04 JUN 2022 - Robert Houssart

    DON GIOVANNI - 14 17 20 24 28 31 MAY / 03 JUN 2022 - Julia Jones / Steven Moore (24 28 31.) – Jens Søndergaard (Don Giovanni, 20 28 31.), Palle Knudsen (Don Giovanni), Clara Cecilie Thomsen (Donna Anna, 14 31.), Mandy Fredrich (Donna Anna), Jacob Skov Andersen (Don Ottavio, 17 20 24.), Jens Christian Tvilum (Don Ottavio), Elisabeth Jansson (Donna Elvira), Sine Bundgaard (Donna Elvira, 14 20 28.), Kyungil Ko (Leporello, 20 24 31.), Morten Staugaard (Leporello)

    DIE NASE (Schostakowitsch) - 01 7 11 19 29 MAY 2022 - Hossein Pishkar

    TOSCA - 02 06 09 13 26 30 APR / 03 06 8 10 13 18 22 MAY 2022 - Rafael Payare – Ann Petersen / Maria Pia Piscitelli (Tosca), Niels Jørgen Riis (Cavaradossi), Jens Søndergaard / Sebastian Catana (Scarpia)

    MITRIDATE, RE DI PONTO - 08 10 22 24 APR 2022 - Lars Ulrik Mortensen – Stuart Jackson (Mitridate), Elisabet Einarsdóttir (Aspasia), Emőke Baráth (Sifare), Morten Grove Frandsen (Farnace), Sarah Aristidou (Ismene), Sebastian Monti (Marzio), Kari Dahl Nielsen (Arbate)

    LA BOHÈME - 07 APR 2022 - Paolo Carignani – Gisela Stille (Mimì), Migran Agadzhanyan (Rodolfo), Clara Cecilie Thomsen (Musetta), Luthando Qave (Marcello)

  • de KREFELD - THEATER KREFELD UND MÖNCHENGLADBACH ☎ 02151/805125

    SALOME - 02 10 13 29 APR / 13 MAY 25 JUN 2022 - Mihkel Kütson

  • de KRIEBSTEIN - MITTELSÄCHSISCHES THEATER ☎ 03731/358235

    DER GRAF VON LUXEMBURG - 10 12 14 17 19 21 24 25 29 JUN 2022 - José Luis Gutiérrez Hernandez

  • A B C D E F G H
    I J K L M N O P
    Q R S T U V W Z

    Liste operone