OPERONE

OPERNHÄUSER - MUSIKTHEATER - TERMINE - BESETZUNGEN

COBURG - LANDESTHEATER

de COBURG

LANDESTHEATER


  • Wiener Blut 07., 14, 31. Dez. 2021

    Musikalische Leitung Roland Fister
    Inszenierung Jasmin Sarah Zamani
    Bühne und Kostüme Aylin Kaip
    Lichtregie Markus Stretz
    Dramaturgie Dorothee Harpain

    Demoiselle Franziska Cagliari Sophie-Magdalena Reuter
    Josef, Kammerdiener des Grafen Zedlau Andreas Sauerzapf
    Fürst von Ypsheim-Gindelbach Michael Lion
    Balduin Graf Zedlau Peter Aisher
    Gabriele Francesca Paratore
    Kagler / Karussellbesitzer Niklaus Scheibli
    Pepi Pleininger / Probiermarschall Dimitra Kotidou
    Josef, Kammerdiener des Grafen Zedlau Dirk Mestmacher

    Kammerorchester

  • Der Vetter aus Dingsda 12. Jan. 2020
    Musikalische Leitung Paul Willot-Förster
    Inszenierung Jörg Behr
    Bühne und Kostüme Marc Weeger
    Choreografie Daniel Cîmpean
    Dramaturgie Dorothee Harpain

    Julia de Weert Laura Incko
    Erster Fremder Peter Aisher
    Hannchen Francesca Paratore / Dimitra Kotidou
    Zweiter Fremder Jan Korab
    Josef Kuhbrot Michael Lion
    Wilhelmine Kuhbrot Anne Heßling
    Egon von Wildenhagen Dirk Mestmacher

  • Das Rheingold 9., 31. Jan. 2020
    Musikalische Leitung Roland Kluttig
    Inszenierung und Bühne Alexander Müller-Elmau
    Kostüme Julia Kaschlinski
    Lichtdesign Markus Stretz
    Dramaturgie Dorothee Harpain

    Wotan Michael Lion
    Donner Marvin Zobel
    Froh Peter Aisher
    Loge Simeon Esper
    Alberich Martin Trepl
    Mime Dirk Mestmacher
    Fasolt Felix Rathgeber
    Fafner Bartosz Araszkiewicz
    Fricka Kora Pavelic
    Freia Olga Shurshina
    Erda Evelyn Krahe
    Woglinde Dimitra Kotidou
    Wellgunde Laura Incko
    Floßhilde Emily Lorini

  • Die Fledermaus 11., 14., 22., 24. Jan. 2020
    Musikalische Leitung Johannes Braun
    Chorleitung Mikko Sidoroff
    Inszenierung Holger Potocki
    Bühne und Kostüme Lena Brexendorff
    Lichtedesign Andreas Rehfeld
    Dramaturgie Dorothee Harpain

    Gabriel von Eisenstein Marvin Zobel
    Rosalinde Judith Kuhn
    Prinz Orlofsky Emily Lorini
    Alfred Peter Aisher
    Frank Michael Lion / Bartosz Araszkiewicz
    Dr. Falke Christian Huber
    Dr. Blind Dirk Mestmacher
    Adele Francesca Paratore / Laura Incko
    Ida Laura Incko / Francesca Paratore
    Frosch Stephan Mertl