Termine 2022-07-20

Aix-en-Provence - Festival d'Aix en Provence 2022-07-20
L'incoronazione di Poppea (Monteverdi)
Leonardo García Alarcón - Alex Rosen (Console/Seneca), Maya Kherani (La Fortuna/Drusilla), Fleur Barron (La Virtù/Ottavia), Paul-Antoine Bénos-Djian (Ottone), Jacquelyn Stucker (Poppea), Jake Arditti (Nerone), Miles Mykkanen (Arnalta/La Nutrice di Ottavia/Primo famigliare di Seneca)


Aix-en-Provence - Festival d'Aix en Provence 2022-07-20
Moïse et Pharaon (Rossini)
Michele Mariotti - Michele Pertusi (Moïse), Adrian Sâmpetrean (Pharaon), Pene Pati (Aménophis), Jeanine De Bique (Anaï), Alessandro Luciano (Aufide), Mert Süngü (Eliézer), Géraldine Chauvet (Marie)


Bad Ischl - Bad Ischl 2022-07-20
Frau Luna (Lincke)


Bregenzer Festspiele - Seebühne 2022-07-20 Premiere
Madama Butterfly
Enrique Mazzola / Yi-Chen Lin


Buxton - Buxton International Festival 2022-07-20
Antonio e Cleopatra (Hasse)
Satoko Doi-Luck


Erfurt - Domstufen-Festspiele 2022-07-20
Nabucco
Myron Michailidis


Frankfurt am Main - Oper Frankfurt 2022-07-20
Il Trittico
Pier Giorgio Morandi


Heidelberg - Heidelberger Schlossfestspiele 2022-07-20
Im weißen Rössl (Benatzky)
Johannes Zimmermann


Kaiserslautern - Pfalztheater Kaiserslautern 2022-07-20
Der Vogelhändler (Zeller)
Olivier Pols


Klosterneuburg - Oper Klosterneuburg 2022-07-20
La Bohème
Christoph Campestrini


London - Royal Opera House 2022-07-20
Cavalleria rusticana/Pagliacci
Antonio Pappano - Dimitri Platanias (Tonio/Alfio), Ermonela Jaho (Nedda), Jonas Kaufmann (Canio/Turiddu), Mattia Olivieri (Silvio), Anita Rachvelishvili (Santuzza), Elena Zilio (Lucia)


Madrid - Teatro Real (de Madrid) 2022-07-20
Nabucco
Nicola Luisotti / Sergio Alapont (13., 16., 20.) - Gabriele Viviani (Nabucco 8., 11., 16., 22.), George Gagnidze (Nabucco 6., 9., 12., 15., 19.), Luca Salsi (Nabucco 5., 14., 18., 21.), Luis Cansino (Nabucco 13., 20.), Anna Pirozzi (Abigaille 5., 8., 11., 14., 18., 21.), Oksana Dyka (Abigaille 14., 16., 20.), Saioa Hernández (Abigaille 6., 9., 12., 15., 19., 22.)


München - Nationaltheater 2022-07-20
Capriccio (Strauss)
Lothar Koenigs - Diana Damrau (Die Gräfin), Michael Nagy (Der Graf), Pavol Breslik (Flamand), Vito Priante (Olivier), Kristinn Sigmundsson (La Roche), Tanja Ariane Baumgartner (Clairon)


München - Nationaltheater 2022-07-20
Die Nase (Schostakowitsch)


München - Staatstheater am Gärtnerplatz 2022-07-20
Die Zirkusprinzessin (Kálmán)
Oleg Ptashnikov


Regensburg - Theater Regensburg 2022-07-20
Turandot
Chin-Chao Lin


Santa Fe - Santa Fe Opera 2022-07-20
Falstaff
Paul Daniel


Savonlinna - Savonlinna Opera Festival 2022-07-20
Aida
Ville Matvejeff - Michelle Bradley (Aida 22.), Helena Juntunen (Aida), Gaston Rivero (Radames), Martin Muehle (Radames 12., 16., 20., 23.), Agnieszka Rehlis (Amneris), Ève-Maud Hubeaux (Amneris 12., 16., 20., 23.)


Schönebeck (Elbe) - Schönebecker Operettensommer 2022-07-20
Die lustige Witwe
Jan Michael Horstmann


Sevilla - Teatro de la Maestranza 2022-07-20
La Traviata
Pedro Halffter


Sydney - Sydney Opera House 2022-07-20
Madama Butterfly
Carlo Montanaro


Wiesbaden - Hessisches Staatstheater 2022-07-20
Idomeneo
Konrad Junghänel - Thomas Blondelle (Idomeneo), Adrian Angelico (Idamante), Sumi Hwang (Ilia), Cristina Pasaroiu (Elettra)


Würzburg - Mainfranken Theater (Würzburg) 2022-07-20
Eugen Onegin (Tschaikowsky)
Enrico Calesso



<<< >>>
JUNI 2022
30 31 01 02 03 04 05
06 07 08 09 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 01 02 03
JULI 2022
27 28 29 30 01 02 03
04 05 06 07 08 09 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
AUGUST 2022
01 02 03 04 05 06 07
08 09 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31 01 02 03 04

Liste operone