Termine 2022-07-18

Aix-en-Provence - Festival d'Aix en Provence 2022-07-18
L'incoronazione di Poppea (Monteverdi)
Leonardo García Alarcón - Alex Rosen (Console/Seneca), Maya Kherani (La Fortuna/Drusilla), Fleur Barron (La Virtù/Ottavia), Paul-Antoine Bénos-Djian (Ottone), Jacquelyn Stucker (Poppea), Jake Arditti (Nerone), Miles Mykkanen (Arnalta/La Nutrice di Ottavia/Primo famigliare di Seneca)


Aix-en-Provence - Festival d'Aix en Provence 2022-07-18
Norma
Riccardo Minasi - Karine Deshayes (Norma), Nina Minasyan (Adalgisa), Michael Spyres (Pollione), Krzysztof Bązyk (Oroveso)


Barcelona - Gran Teatre del Liceu 2022-07-18 Premiere
Norma
Domingo Hindoyan - Marina Rebeka (Norma 18., 21., 24., 27., 30.), Marta Mathéu (Norma 19., 26.), Sonya Yoncheva (Norma 22., 25., 28., 31.), Teresa Iervolino (Adalgisa), Varduhi Abrahamyan (Adalgisa 18., 21., 24., 27., 30.), Riccardo Massi (Pollione 18., 21., 24., 27., 30.), Airam Hernández (Pollione), Marko Mimica (Oroveso), Nicolas Testé (Oroveso 18., 21., 24., 27., 30.)


Buxton - Buxton International Festival 2022-07-18
Violet (Coult)
Andrew Gourlay


Frankfurt am Main - Oper Frankfurt 2022-07-18
Ulisse (Dallapiccola)
Francesco Lanzillotta - Iain MacNeil (Ulisse), Juanita Lascarro (Calypso/Penelope), Sarah Aristidou (Nausicaa), Andreas Bauer Kanabas (Re Alcinoo), Yves Saelens (Demodoco/Tiresia), Katharina Magiera (Circe/Melanto), Danylo Matviienko (Antinoo), Brian Michael Moore (Eumeo)


Glyndebourne - Glyndebourne Festival Opera 2022-07-18
Les Mamelles de Tirésias / La Voix humaine (Poulenc)
Robin Ticciati


London - Royal Opera House 2022-07-18
Otello
Daniele Rustioni - Russell Thomas (Otello), Hrachuhí Bassénz (Desdemona), Christopher Maltman (Jago), Kseniia Nikolaieva (Emilia), Piotr Buszewski (Cassio)


Lugano - Ticino Musica 2022-07-18
La Cenerentola
Umberto Finazzi


Madrid - Teatro Real (de Madrid) 2022-07-18
Nabucco
Nicola Luisotti / Sergio Alapont (13., 16., 20.) - Gabriele Viviani (Nabucco 8., 11., 16., 22.), George Gagnidze (Nabucco 6., 9., 12., 15., 19.), Luca Salsi (Nabucco 5., 14., 18., 21.), Luis Cansino (Nabucco 13., 20.), Anna Pirozzi (Abigaille 5., 8., 11., 14., 18., 21.), Oksana Dyka (Abigaille 14., 16., 20.), Saioa Hernández (Abigaille 6., 9., 12., 15., 19., 22.)


München - Nationaltheater 2022-07-18
Macbeth
Antonio Fogliani - Artur Rucinski (Macbeth)


Nürnberg - Staatstheater Nürnberg 2022-07-18
Rusalka, Meerjungfrau (Kinderfassung) (Dvořák)
Andreas Paetzold


Savonlinna - Savonlinna Opera Festival 2022-07-18
Aida
Ville Matvejeff - Michelle Bradley (Aida 22.), Helena Juntunen (Aida), Gaston Rivero (Radames), Martin Muehle (Radames 12., 16., 20., 23.), Agnieszka Rehlis (Amneris), Ève-Maud Hubeaux (Amneris 12., 16., 20., 23.)


Schwetzingen - Schlosstheater Schwetzingen 2022-07-18
Così fan tutte
Gábor Káli


Sydney - Sydney Opera House 2022-07-18
La Traviata
Renato Palumbo



<<< >>>
JUNI 2022
30 31 01 02 03 04 05
06 07 08 09 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 01 02 03
JULI 2022
27 28 29 30 01 02 03
04 05 06 07 08 09 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
AUGUST 2022
01 02 03 04 05 06 07
08 09 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31 01 02 03 04

Liste operone