Termine 2022-06-23

Basel - Theater Basel 2022-06-23
Einstein on the Beach (Glass)


Basel - Theater Basel 2022-06-23
Il barbiere di Siviglia
Hélio Vida


Berlin - Deutsche Oper Berlin 2022-06-23
Andrea Chenier
John Fiore - Martin Muehle (Andrea Chénier), Juan Jesús Rodríguez (Carlo Gérard), Anja Harteros (Maddalena di Coigny)


Berlin - Staatsoper Unter den Linden 2022-06-23
Les Pêcheurs de perles
Victorien Vanoosten - Francesco Demuro (Nadir), Gyula Orendt (Zurga), Paul Gay (Nourabad)


Bern - Stadttheater (Bühnen) Bern 2022-06-23
I Capuleti e i Montecchi (Bellini)
Sebastian Schwab


Bonn - Theater Bonn 2022-06-23
Ernani
Will Humburg


Brüssel - La Monnaie 2022-06-23
Les Huguenots (Meyerbeer)
Evelino Pidò - Lenneke Ruiten (Marguerite de Valois), Karine Deshayes (Valentine), Ambroisine Bré (Urbain), Enea Scala (Raoul), Vittorio Prato (Nevers), Nicolas Cavallier (Saint-Bris)


Budapest - Staatsoper 2022-06-23
Andrea Chenier
Balázs Kocsár - Carlo Ventre (Chénier), Eszter Sümegi (Maddalena), Michele Kalmandy (Carlo Gérard)


Dresden - Semperoper 2022-06-23
Carmen
Louis Lohraseb - Jordanka Milkova (Carmen), Andrea Carè (Don José), Matthias Henneberg (Escamillo), Tuuli Takala (Micaela)


Freiburg im Breisgau - Theater Freiburg 2022-06-23
The Folly (Bollon)
Fabrice Bollon


Glyndebourne - Glyndebourne Festival Opera 2022-06-23
Le nozze di Figaro
Giancarlo Andretta/Nicholas Carter


Innsbruck - Tiroler Landestheater 2022-06-23
Tosca
Lukas Beikircher


Köln - Oper Köln 2022-06-23
Il barbiere di Siviglia
George Petrou


Las Palmas de Gran Canaria - Amigos Canarios de la Opera/Teatro Pérez Galdos 2022-06-23
Les Contes d'Hoffmann (Offenbach)
Yves Abel - Arturo Chácon-Cruz (Hoffmann), Jessica Pratt (Olympia), Carolina López Moreno (Antonia), Olga Syniakova (Giulietta), Rubén Amoretti (Lindorf/Coppelius/Miracle/Dapertutto)


Leipzig - Oper Leipzig 2022-06-23
Rienzi
Matthias Foremny - Stefan Vinke (Rienzi), Kathrin Göring (Adriano), Miriam Clark (Irene)


London - Royal Opera House 2022-06-23
Madama Butterfly
Dan Ettinger - Dinara Alieva (Cio-Cio-San), Freddie De Tommaso (Pinkerton), Kseniia Nikolaieva (Suzuki), Lucas Meachem (Sharpless)


London - Royal Opera House 2022-06-23
Violet (Coult)
Andrew Gourlay


Lüttich /Liège - Opéra Royal de Wallonie 2022-06-23
Simon Boccanegra
Speranza Scappucci - George Petean (Simon Boccanegra), Federica Lombardi (Amelia Grimaldi), Riccardo Zanellato (Jacopo Fiesco), Marc Laho (Gabriele Adorno), Lionel Lhote (Paolo Albiani), Roger Joakim (Pietro)


Lüttich /Liège - Opéra Royal de Wallonie 2022-06-23
Simon Boccanegra
Speranza Scappucci - George Petean (Simon Boccanegra), Federica Lombardi (Amelia Grimaldi), Riccardo Zanellato (Jacopo Fiesco), Marc Laho (Gabriele Adorno), Lionel Lhote (Paolo Albiani), Roger Joakim (Pietro)


Madrid - Teatro de la Zarzuela 2022-06-23
El Barberillo de Lavapiés (Barbieri)
José Miguel Pérez-Sierra


Mailand - Teatro alla Scala 2022-06-23
Rigoletto
Michele Gamba - Piero Pretti (Herzog), Amartuvshin Enkhbat (Rigoletto), Nadine Sierra (Gilda), Gianluca Buratto (Sparafucile), Marina Viotti (Maddalena), Fabrizio Beggi (Monterone)


Mannheim - Nationaltheater Mannheim 2022-06-23
Die Entführung aus dem Serail
Jānis Liepiņš


Nevill Holt - Nevill Holt Opera 2022-06-23
Il barbiere di Siviglia
Dinis Sousa


Nizza - Opéra Nice Côte d'Azur 2022-06-23
Babel (Monterisi)
Sergio Monterisi


Nürnberg - Staatstheater Nürnberg 2022-06-23
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti)
Roland Böer - Michal Rudziński (Der Alte Dulcamara), Andromahi Raptis (Adina), Martin Platz (Nemorino), Sergey Nikolaev (Nemorino), Samuel Hasselhorn (Belcore), Taras Konoshchenko (Il dottore Dulcamara), Hayoung Ra (Giannetta)


Prag - National Theater 2022-06-23
Carmen
Petr Popelka


San Francisco - San Francisco Opera 2022-06-23
Dream of the Red Chamber (Sheng)
Darrell Ang - Meigui Zhang (Dai Yu), Konu Kim (Bao Yu), Hongni Wu (Bao Chai), Sabina Kim (Granny Jia), Hyona Kim (Lady Wang), Karen Chia-Ling Ho (Princess Jia), Guang Yang (Aunt Xue)


Schwetzingen - Schlosstheater Schwetzingen 2022-06-23
Neo Dome I (Idomeneo) (Braun)
Clemens Heil - Jessica Gadani (Mezzosoprano), Marcel Brunner (Bass-baritone)


Stuttgart - Staatsoper (Stuttgart) 2022-06-23
Werther
Kilian Farrell - Atalla Ayan (Werther), Rachael Wilson (Charlotte)


Turin - Teatro Regio 2022-06-23
Carmen
Daniel Oren - Ketevan Kemoklidze (Carmen), Jean-François Borras (Don José), Rosa Feola (Micaëla), Zoltán Nagy (Escamillo)


Vancouver - UBC Opera 2022-06-23
Rusalka (Dvořák)
Norbert Baxa


Verona - Fondazione Arena di Verona (Arena di Verona) 2022-06-23
Aida
Daniel Oren - Liudmyla Monastyrska (Aida), Murat Karahan (Radames)


Wien - Staatsoper 2022-06-23
Capriccio (Strauss)
Philippe Jordan - Maria Bengtsson (Die Gräfin), Adrian Eröd (Graf), Daniel Behle (Flamand), Andrè Schuen (Olivier), Christof Fischesser (La Roche), Michaela Schuster (Clairon)


Wien - Volksoper 2022-06-23
Turandot
Alfred Eschwé



<<< >>>
MAI 2022
25 26 27 28 29 30 01
02 03 04 05 06 07 08
09 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31 01 02 03 04 05
JUNI 2022
30 31 01 02 03 04 05
06 07 08 09 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 01 02 03
JULI 2022
27 28 29 30 01 02 03
04 05 06 07 08 09 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31

Liste operone