Termine 2022-05-26

Amsterdam - De Nationale Opera 2022-05-26
Anna Bolena (Donizetti)
Enrique Mazzola - Marina Rebeka (Anna Bolena), Adrian Sâmpetrean (Enrico VIII), Ismael Jordi (Riccardo Percy), Raffaella Lupinacci (Giovanna Seymour), Cecilia Molinari (Smeton), Frederik Bergman (Lord Rochefort)


Basel - Theater Basel 2022-05-26
Matthäus-Passion (Bach)
Alessandro De Marchi


Berlin - Deutsche Oper Berlin 2022-05-26
Tannhäuser
Donald Runnicles - Günther Groissböck (Hermann), Stephen Gould (Tannhäuser), Thomas Lehman (Wolfram von Eschenbach), Elisabeth Teige (Venus/Elisabeth)


Berlin - Staatsoper Unter den Linden 2022-05-26
Jenůfa (Janáček)
Thomas Guggeis - Hanna Schwarz (Die alte Buryja), Stephan Rügamer (Laca), Violeta Urmana (Küsterin), Asmik Grigorian (Jenůfa)


Berlin - Staatsoper Unter den Linden 2022-05-26
Werckmeister Harmonien (Luz)
Mathias Weibel


Bonn - Theater Bonn 2022-05-26
Die Fledermaus
Daniel Johannes Mayr


Bordeaux - Grand Théâtre de Bordeaux (Opéra National) 2022-05-26
Don Giovanni
Marc Minkowski - Alexandre Duhamel (Don Giovanni), Leonard Bernad (Komtur/Masetto), Iulia Maria Dan (Donna Anna), James Ley (Don Ottavio), Arianna Vendittelli (Donna Elvira), Robert Gleadow (Leporello), Angela Brower (Zerlina), Megan Marino (Zerlina)


Cottbus - Staatstheater Cottbus 2022-05-26
König Roger (Szymanowski)
Alexander Merzyn


Dresden - Semperoper 2022-05-26
Le nozze di Figaro
Gaetano d'Espinosa - Lawson Anderson (Figaro), Christoph Pohl (Graf Almaviva, 30.), Miah Persson (Gräfin Almaviva), Stepanka Pucalkova (Cherubino)


Düsseldorf - Deutsche Oper am Rhein 2022-05-26
Adriana Lecouvreur
Antonino Fogliani - Liana Aleksanyan (Adriana Lecouvreur)


Frankfurt am Main - Oper Frankfurt 2022-05-26
Madama Butterfly
Antonello Manacorda - Heather Engebretson (Cio-Cio-San), Evan LeRoy Johnson (Pinkerton)


Gera - Theater Altenburg Gera 2022-05-26
Eugen Onegin (Tschaikowsky)
Ruben Gazarian


Hagen - Theater Hagen 2022-05-26
Suor Angelica/A Room of One's Own (Puccini/Tarkiainen)
Joseph Trafton


Hamburg - Hamburgische Staatsoper (Staatsoper Hamburg) 2022-05-26
Tannhäuser
Kent Nagano - Georg Zeppenfeld (Hermann), Klaus Florian Vogt (Tannhäuser), Christoph Pohl (Wolfram von Eschenbach), Tanja Ariane Baumgartner (Venus), Jennifer Holloway (Elisabeth)


Hannover - Staatsoper 2022-05-26
Eugen Onegin (Tschaikowsky)
James Hendry - Barno Ismatullaeva (Tatiana), James Newby (Eugen Onegin)


Hildesheim - Theater Für Niedersachsen 2022-05-26 Premiere
Die Schönste von New York (Kerker)
Florian Ziemen


Karlsruhe - Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe 2022-05-26
Don Pasquale
Johannes Willig


Koblenz - Theater Koblenz 2022-05-26
Parsifal
Marcus Merkel


Köln - Oper Köln 2022-05-26
Carmen


Las Palmas de Gran Canaria - Amigos Canarios de la Opera/Teatro Pérez Galdos 2022-05-26
Ernani
Guillermo García Calvo - Anna Pirozzi (Elvira), Roberto Aronica (Ernani), Amartuvshin Enkhbat (Don Carlos)


Leipzig - Musikalische Komödie 2022-05-26
Der Ring für Kinder
Tobias Engeli


Linz - Landestheater Linz 2022-05-26
Parsifal
Markus Poschner


London - HGO 2022-05-26
Dido and Aeneas /Venus and Adonis (Purcell/Blow)
Seb Gillot


London - Royal Opera House 2022-05-26
Samson et Dalila
Antonio Pappano - SeokJong Back (Samson), Elīna Garanča (Dalila), Lukasz Goliński (Hoherpriester des Dagon), Blaise Malaba (Abimélech)


Lübeck - Theater Lübeck 2022-05-26
Das Dschungelbuch (Sollima)
Paul Willot-Förster


Mannheim - Nationaltheater Mannheim 2022-05-26
Der fliegende Holländer
Daniel Cohen


München - Cuvilliés Theater 2022-05-26
Bluthaus (Monteverdi/Haas)
Titus Engel - Bo Skovhus (Werner Albrecht), Cathrin Störmer (Frau Hallosch/Herr Stachl), Evelyn Angela Gugolz (Herr Rahmani/Frau Beikirch), Hagen Matzeit (Axel Freund), Irina Kurmanova (Irene), Nicola Beller Carbone (Natascha Albrecht), Thomas Huber (Herr Strickner), Thomas Reisinger (Herr Maleta), Vera-Lotte Böcker (Nadja Albrecht)


München - Nationaltheater 2022-05-26
Les Troyens
Daniele Rustioni - Gregory Kunde (Énée), Marie-Nicole Lemieux (Cassandre), Stéphane Degout (Chorèbe), Martin Mitterrutzner (Iopas), Eve-Maud Hubeaux (Ascagne), Lindsay Ammann (Anna), Jonas Hacker (Hylas)


München - Staatstheater am Gärtnerplatz 2022-05-26
Jonny spielt auf (Krenek)


Münster - Theater Münster 2022-05-26
Galen (Schmid-Kapfenburg)
Golo Berg


New York (City) - Metropolitan Opera 2022-05-26
Hamlet (Dean)
Nicholas Carter - Allan Clayton (Hamlet), Brenda Rae (Ophelia), Rod Gilfry (Claudius), Sarah Connolly (Gertrude)


Nizza - Opéra Nice Côte d'Azur 2022-05-26
Macbeth
Daniele Callegari - Levente Molnár (Macbeth), Silvia Dalla Benetta (Lady Macbeth), Giacomo Prestia (Banco), Ivan Defabiani (Macduff)


Nürnberg - Staatstheater Nürnberg 2022-05-26
Der Rosenkavalier
Joana Mallwitz - Emily Newton (Feldmarschallin Fürstin Werdenberg), Patrick Zielke (Baron Ochs), Mireille Lebel (Octavian), Julia Grüter (Sophie)


Oslo - Den Norske Opera/Neues Opernhaus Oslo 2022-05-26
Carmen
Ariane Matiakh - Alessandra Volpe (Carmen), Leonardo Capalbo (Don José), Sofia Fomina (Micaëla), Kostas Smoriginas (Escamillo)


Paris - Athénée Théâtre Louis-Jouvet 2022-05-26
George Dandin (Lully)
Gaétan Jarry


Paris - Opéra Bastille 2022-05-26
Elektra
Semyon Bychkov /Case Scaglione (26., 29.) - Christine Goerke (Elektra), Waltraud Meier (Klytämnestra), Elza van den Heever (Chrysothemis), Gerhard Siegel (Aegisth), Tómas Tómasson (Orest)


Pforzheim - Theater Pforzheim 2022-05-26
Der Kaiser von Atlantis/Das Wundertheater (Ullmann/Henze)
Robin Davis


Prag - National Theater 2022-05-26 Premiere
Die verkaufte Braut (Smetana)
Jaroslav Kyzlink


Saarbrücken - Saarländisches Staatstheater 2022-05-26
Tristan und Isolde
Sébastien Rouland - Burkhard Fritz (Tristan), Aile Asszonyi (Isolde)


Stuttgart - Staatsoper (Stuttgart) 2022-05-26
Il barbiere di Siviglia
Vlad Iftinca


Tallinn - Nationaloper Estonia/Estonian National Opera 2022-05-26
Die lustige Witwe


Valencia - Palau de les Arts Reina Sofia 2022-05-26 Premiere
Wozzeck (Berg)
James Gaffigan - Peter Mattei (Wozzeck), Eva-Maria Westbroek (Marie), Christopher Ventris (Tambourmajor), Tansel Akzeybek (Andres), Andreas Conrad (Hauptmann), Joel Williams (Der Narr)


Venedig - Teatro la Fenice 2022-05-26
Scipione nelle Spagne (Caldara)
Francesco Erle


Wien - Staatsoper 2022-05-26
Siegfried
Axel Kober - Michael Weinius (Siegfried), Jörg Schneider (Mime), John Lundgren (Der Wanderer), Jochen Schmeckenbecher (Alberich), Dmitry Belosselskiy (Fafner), Noa Beinart (Erda), Nina Stemme (Brünnhilde), Joanna Kędzior (Stimme eines Waldvogels)


Wien - Volksoper 2022-05-26
Der Teufel auf Erden (von Suppé)


Wiesbaden - Hessisches Staatstheater 2022-05-26
Die Zauberflöte
Konrad Junghänel


Zürich - Opernhaus (Zürich) 2022-05-26
Lucia di Lammermoor
Andrea Sanguineti - Lisette Oropesa (Lucia), Massimo Cavalletti (Lord Enrico Ashton), Benjamin Bernheim (Sir Edgardo di Ravenswood)



<<< >>>
APRIL 2022
28 29 30 31 01 02 03
04 05 06 07 08 09 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 01
MAI 2022
25 26 27 28 29 30 01
02 03 04 05 06 07 08
09 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31 01 02 03 04 05
JUNI 2022
30 31 01 02 03 04 05
06 07 08 09 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 01 02 03

Liste operone