Termine 2022-05-19

Antwerpen - Opera Vlaanderen 2022-05-19
The Convert (Henderickx)
Koen Kessels


Bremen - Theater Bremen 2022-05-19
Jenůfa (Janáček)


Brünn/Brno - Janáček-Theater 2022-05-19
Tosca
Ondrej Olos


Brüssel - La Monnaie 2022-05-19
Parsifal
Alain Altinoglu - Werner Van Mechelen (Amfortas), Franz-Josef Selig (Gurnemanz), Julian Hubbard (Parsifal), Shenyang (Klingsor)


Budapest - Staatsoper 2022-05-19
Götterdämmerung
Balázs Kocsár


Cagliari - Teatro Lirico 2022-05-19
La Sonnambula (Bellini)
Diego Ceretta


Cottbus - Staatstheater Cottbus 2022-05-19
König Roger (Szymanowski)
Alexander Merzyn


Denver - Opera Colorado 2022-05-19
Carmen
Ari Pelto - Kate Aldrich (Carmen)


Detroit - Detroit Opera 2022-05-19
X: The Life and Times of Malcolm X (Davis)
Kazem Abdullah


Dresden - Semperoper 2022-05-19
Die verkaufte Braut (Smetana)
Srba Dinić - Hrachuhí Bassénz (Marie), Thomas Blondelle (Hans), Tilmann Rönnebeck (Kezal), Simeon Esper (Wenzel), Matthias Henneberg (Kruschina)


Duisburg - Deutsche Oper am Rhein 2022-05-19
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti)
Péter Halász - Elena Sancho Pereg (Adina, 19.), Lavinia Dames (Adina), Andrés Sulbarán (Nemorino), Roman Hoza (Belcore), Güneş Gürle (Dulcamara)


Essen - Aalto-Theater Essen 2022-05-19
Arabella
Tomáš Netopil - Jessica Muirhead (Arabella), Julia Grüter (Zdenka), Heiko Trinsinger (Mandryka), Thomas Paul (Matteo), Giulia Montanari (Die Fiakermilli), Bettina Ranch (Adelaide), Rainer Maria Röhr (Graf Elemer)


Graz - Oper Graz 2022-05-19
Der fliegende Holländer
Roland Kluttig/Marcus Merkel (19., 21.)


Hamburg - Hamburgische Staatsoper (Staatsoper Hamburg) 2022-05-19
Dialogues des Carmélites (Poulenc)
Kent Nagano - Marc Barrard (Marquis de la Force), Piotr Buszewski (Chevalier de La Force), Mojca Erdmann (Blanche de La Force), Janina Baechle (Madame de Croissy), Narea Son (Sœur Constance de Saint-Denis), Katja Pieweck (Mère Marie de L'incarnation), Catherine Naglestad (Madame Lidoine)


Kopenhagen - Das Königliche Theater/Royal Danish Opera 2022-05-19
Die Nase (Schostakowitsch)
Hossein Pishkar


Liège - Opéra Royal de Wallonie-Liège 2022-05-19
Don Giovanni
Christophe Rousset - Davide Luciano (Don Giovanni), Maria Grazia Schiavo (Donna Anna), Josè Maria Lo Monaco (Donna Elvira), Laurent Kubla (Leporello)


Limoges - Opéra de Limoges 2022-05-19
Ariadne auf Naxos
Robert Tuohy - Camille Schnoor (Ariadne), Bryan Register (Bacchus)


Luzern - Luzerner Theater 2022-05-19
Perelà, Uomo di Fumo (Dusapin)
Robert Houssart


Madrid - Teatro de la Zarzuela 2022-05-19
Don Gil de Alcala (Penella)
Lucas Macías


Mailand - Teatro alla Scala 2022-05-19
Un ballo in maschera
Riccardo Chailly - Francesco Meli (Riccardo), Sondra Radvanovsky (Amelia), Luca Salsi (Renato), Ludovic Tézier (Renato, 19., 22.), Raehann Bryce-Davis (Ulrica, 14., 19., 22.), Federica Guida (Oscar)


München - Staatstheater am Gärtnerplatz 2022-05-19
Die Zauberflöte


Münster - Theater Münster 2022-05-19
Der Vetter aus Dingsda (Künneke)
Thorsten Schmid-Kapfenburg


New York (City) - Metropolitan Opera 2022-05-19
Akhnaten (Glass)
Karen Kamensek - Anthony Roth Costanzo (Akhnaten), Rihab Chaieb (Nefertiti), Dísella Lárusdóttir (Queen Tye), Will Liverman (Horemhab), Richard Bernstein (Aye)


Oslo - Den Norske Opera/Neues Opernhaus Oslo 2022-05-19
Carmen
Ariane Matiakh - Alessandra Volpe (Carmen), Leonardo Capalbo (Don José), Sofia Fomina (Micaëla), Kostas Smoriginas (Escamillo)


Osnabrück - Theater Osnabrück 2022-05-19
Griechische Passion (Martinů)
Andreas Hotz


Paris - Athénée Théâtre Louis-Jouvet 2022-05-19
George Dandin (Lully)
Gaétan Jarry


Paris - Opéra Bastille 2022-05-19
Elektra
Semyon Bychkov /Case Scaglione (26., 29.) - Christine Goerke (Elektra), Waltraud Meier (Klytämnestra), Elza van den Heever (Chrysothemis), Gerhard Siegel (Aegisth), Tómas Tómasson (Orest)


Paris - Opéra Comique 2022-05-19
La Périchole (Offenbach)
Julien Leroy - Stéphanie Doustrac (Perichole), Philippe Talbot (Piquillo), Tassis Christoyannis(Don Andrès de Ribeira)


Paris - Palais Garnier 2022-05-19
Fin de partie (Kurtág)
Markus Stenz - Frode Olsen (Hamm), Hilary Summers (Nell), Leigh Melrose (Clow), Leonardo Cortellazzi (Nagg)


Pforzheim - Theater Pforzheim 2022-05-19
A Midsummer Night's Dream (Britten)
Florian Erdl


Prag - Staatsoper 2022-05-19
Der fliegende Holländer


Quebec - Opéra de Québec 2022-05-19
Don Giovanni
Jean-Marie Zeitouni


Solothurn - Stadttheater Solothurn 2022-05-19
Mazeppa (Tschaikowsky)
Yannis Pouspourikas


St. Gallen - Theater St. Gallen 2022-05-19
María de Buenos Aires (Piazzolla)
Natalia Salinas


Tokio - New National Theatre 2022-05-19 Premiere
Orfeo ed Euridice (Gluck)
Suzuki Masato - Lawrence Zazzo (Orfeo), Valda Wilson (Euridice), Rie Miyake (Amore)


Toronto - Canadian Opera Company 2022-05-19
Die Zauberflöte
Patrick Lange


Tourcoing - Atelier Lyrique 2022-05-19
La Princesse jaune/Djamileh (Saint-Saëns/Bizet)
François-Xavier Roth


Wien - Staatsoper 2022-05-19
Götterdämmerung
Axel Kober - Michael Weinius (Siegfried), Clemens Unterreiner (Gunther), Dmitry Belosselskiy (Hagen), Jochen Schmeckenbecher (Alberich), Nina Stemme (Brünnhilde), Regine Hangler (Gutrune), Szilvia Vörös (Waltraute)


Wiesbaden - Hessisches Staatstheater 2022-05-19
Le nozze di Figaro
Konrad Junghänel - Konstantin Krimmel (Figaro), Anna El-Khashem (Susanna), Johannes Martin Kränzle (Graf Almaviva), Slávka Zámečníková (Gräfin Almaviva), Silvia Hauer (Cherubino)



<<< >>>
APRIL 2022
28 29 30 31 01 02 03
04 05 06 07 08 09 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 01
MAI 2022
25 26 27 28 29 30 01
02 03 04 05 06 07 08
09 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31 01 02 03 04 05
JUNI 2022
30 31 01 02 03 04 05
06 07 08 09 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 01 02 03

Liste operone