A B C D E F G H
I J K L M N O P
Q R S T U V W Z

OPERNBÜHNEN - SPIELPLÄNE - H

  • de HAGEN - THEATER HAGEN ☎ 02331/2073218

    SUOR ANGELICA / A ROOM OF ONE'S OWN (Puccini / Tarkiainen) - 14 26 MAY 2022 - Joseph Trafton

    L'ELISIR D'AMORE - 18 APR / 15 25 MAY 2022 - Rodrigo Tomillo

    PARSIFAL - 03 15 APR / 01 MAY 2022 - Joseph Trafton

    DIE BLUME VON HAWAII (Abraham) - 01 APR / 04 21 MAY 2022 - Rodrigo Tomillo

  • de HALBERSTADT - NORDHARZER STÄDTEBUNDTHEATER ☎ 03941/69650

    DAS LAND DES LÄCHELNS - 10 APR 2022 - Fabrice Parmentier

    MADAMA BUTTERFLY - 09 APR / 17 22 MAY 2022 - Johannes Rieger

  • de HALLE - OPER HALLE ☎ 0345/5110777

    ORLANDO (Händel) - 27 29 MAY 2022 - Christian Curnyn – Xavier Sabata (Orlando), Franziska Krötenheerdt (Engelica), Vanessa Waldhardt (Dorinda), Ki-Hyun Park (Zoroastro)

    EIN TRAUMSPIEL (Reimann) - 07 13 MAY / 03 18 JUN 2022 - Michael Wendeberg

    TRISTAN UND ISOLDE - 18 APR 2022 - Michael Wendeberg – Heiko Börner (Tristan), Magdalena Anna Hofmann (Isolde)

    RIGOLETTO - 10 16 24 APR / 20 MAY 24 JUN 2022 - José Miguel Esandi

    VIKTORIA UND IHR HUSAR - 02 APR / 01 14 MAY 2022 - Yonatan Cohen

    MANRU (Paderewski) - 01 22 APR / 22 MAY 30 JUN 2022 - Michael Wendeberg

  • de HAMBURG - STAATSOPER HAMBURG ☎ 040/356868

    LE NOZZE DI FIGARO - 06 10 12 15 JUN 2022 - Nicolas André – Alessio Arduini (Figaro), Katharina Konradi (Susanna), Christoph Pohl (Il Conte di Almaviva), Ailyn Pérez (La Contessa di Almaviva), Serena Malfi (Cherubino), Tigran Martirossian (Bartolo), Ulrike Helzel (Marcellina), Manuel Günther (Basilio), Tahnee Niboro (Barbarina), Chao Deng (Antonio), Peter Galliard (Don Curzio)

    DON PASQUALE - 29 MAY / 01 04 09 11 14 16 JUN 2022 - Matteo Beltrami – Danielle De Niese (Norina), Ambrogio Maestri (Don Pasquale), Levy Sekgapane (Ernesto), Kartal Karagedik (Doktor Malatesta), Jóhann Kristinsson (Un notaro)

    DIALOGUES DES CARMÉLITES (Poulenc) - 10 14 19 22 MAY 2022 - Kent Nagano – , Marc Barrard (Marquis de la Force), Piotr Buszewski (Chevalier de La Force), Mojca Erdmann (Blanche de La Force), Janina Baechle (Madame de Croissy), Narea Son (Sœur Constance de Saint-Denis), Katja Pieweck (Mère Marie de L'incarnation), Catherine Naglestad (Madame Lidoine)

    FIDELIO - 26 29 APR / 05 11 MAY 2022 - Kent Nagano – Benjamin Bruns (Florestan), Jacquelyn Wagner (Leonore), Simon Neal (Don Pizarro), Andreas Bauer Kanabas (Rocco), Chao Deng (Don Fernando), Bernhard Berchtold (Jaquino), Tahnee Niboro (Marzelline)

    TANNHÄUSER - 24 APR / 01 04 08 12 26 MAY 05 JUN 2022 - Kent Nagano – Georg Zeppenfeld (Hermann), Klaus Florian Vogt (Tannhäuser), Christoph Pohl (Wolfram von Eschenbach), Tanja Ariane Baumgartner (Venus), Jennifer Holloway (Elisabeth), Daniel Kluge (Walther), Levente Páll (Biterolf), Jürgen Sacher (Heinrich), Martin Summer (Reinmar), Tanja Narea Son (Ein junger Hirt)

    L’ELISIR D’AMORE - 12 16 18 22 APR 2022 - Gianluca Capuano – Elbenita Kajtazi (Adina), Piotr Buszewski (Nemorino), Kartal Karagedik (Belcore), Tigran Martirossian (Dulcamara)

    AIDA - 03 08 APR 2022 - Daniele Callegari – Violeta Urmana (Amneris), Fabio Sartori (Radames)

    ELEKTRA 02 10 13 APR 2022 - Kent Nagano – Irene Theorin (Elektra), Violeta Urmana (Klytämnestra), Vida Mikneviciute (Chrysothemis), Peter Hoare (Aegisth), Lauri Vasar (Orest)

    TURANDOT - 01 APR 2022 - Giacomo Sagripanti

  • de HAMBURG - ALLEE THEATER – HAMBURGER KAMMEROPER ☎ 040/382959

    LUCIA DI LAMMERMOOR - 13 14 20 21 22 MAY 2022 - Ettore Prandi – Luminita Andrei (Lucia), Marius Adam (Lord Enrico Ashton), Guillermo Valdés (Edgardo)

    DIE ZAUBERFLÖTE ZWEITER TEIL (Mozart/Gluck/Vivaldi) - 22 24 29 30 / 01 04 06 07 13 14 20 21 22 25 27 28 29 MAY 2022 - Ettore Prandi

    DIE ZAUBERFLÖTE (Mozart) - 01 02 03 06 08 09 10 15 16 17 APR 2022 - Ettore Prandi

  • de HAMBURG - ELBPHILHARMONIE ☎ 040/3576660

    DER FREISCHÜTZ - 04 MAY 2022 - René Jacobs

  • de HAMBURG - OPERNLOFT IM ALTEN FÄHRTERMINAL ALTONA ☎ 040/25491040

    LA TRAVIATA - 11 12 JUN 2022 - Amy Brinkman-Davis

    FAUST - 17 18 JUN 2022 - Makiko Eguchi

  • de HANNOVER - STAATSOPER ☎ 0511/99991111

    A MIDSUMMER NIGHT'S DREAM (Britten) - 27 MAY / 04 06 10 12 18 JUN 2022 - Stephan Zilias

    EUGEN ONEGIN (Tschaikowsky) - 21 26 28 MAY / 01 03 11 19 JUN 2022 - James Hendry – Barno Ismatullaeva (Tatiana), James Newby (Eugen Onegin)

    DER VAMPYR - 21 23 30 APR / 06 MAY / 05 09 JUN 2022 - Stephan Zilias – Shavleg Armasi (Sir Humphrey), Mercedes Arcuri (Malwina), Norman Reinhardt (Edgar Aubrey), Michael Kupfer-Radecky (Lord Ruthwen)

    DER BARBIER VON SEVILLA - 02 07 10 22 27 APR / 07 14 20 MAY 2022 - Giulio Cilona – Sunnyboy Dladla (Graf Almaviva), Nina von Essen (Rosina), Gurgen Baveyan / Hubert Zapiór (Figaro), Daniel Miroslaw (Don Basilio)

  • se HÄRNÖSAND - NORRLANDSOPERAN ☎ 0046/90 15 43 00

    TARTUFFE (Mechem) - 14 MAY 2022 - Fredrik Burstedt

  • nl HEERLEN - OPERA ZUID ☎ 0031/40 2 11 11 22

    A MIDSUMMER NIGHT'S DREAM (Britten) - 28 MAY 2022 - Karel Deseure

  • de HEIDELBERG - THEATER HEIDELBERG ☎ 06221/5820000

    I CAPULETI E I MONTECCHI (Bellini) - 14 17 APR 2022

    DIE LUSTIGE WITWE - 07 09 APR 2022

    LULU (Berg) - 01 APR 2022

  • de HEILBRONN - THEATER HEILBRONN ☎ 07131/563001

    DIE LUSTIGE WITWE - 23 24 30 APR / 08 12 MAY 2022 - Davide Perniceni

    L'ITALIANA IN ALGERI (Rossini) - 14 16 APR / 03 JUN 2022 - Daniele Squeo

  • de HILDESHEIM - THEATER FÜR NIEDERSACHSEN ☎ 05121/16931693

    DIE SCHÖNSTE VON NEW YORK (Kerker) - 26 27 28 MAY 2022 - Florian Ziemen

    LA TRAVIATA - 16 MAY 2022 - Florian Ziemen

    DIE FLEDERMAUS (Strauß) - 05 MAY /03 17 JUN 2022 - Florian Ziemen

    ALADIN UND DIE WUNDERLAMPE (Rota) - 02 06 21 MAY /19 JUN 2022 - Achim Falkenhausen

    CARMEN - 02 09 18 21 APR / 02 14 JUN 2022 - Florian Ziemen

  • de HOF - THEATER HOF ☎ 09281/7070290

    LA CENERENTOLA (Kinderfassung) - 19 JUN 2022 - Mengling Chen

    DIE SCHÖNE GALATHEE (von Suppé) - 06 14 15 22 29 MAY / 03 04 12 JUN 2022 - Clemens Mohr

    MARÍA DE BUENOS AIRES (Piazzolla) - 26 APR 2022 - Michael Falk

    HELENA CITRÓNOVÁ (Sucharitkul) - 03 09 20 24 APR 2022 - Ivo Hentschel

  • us HOUSTON - HOUSTON GRAND OPERA ☎ 001/713 228 6737

    ROMÉO ET JULIETTE - 30 APR / 01 08 12 MAY 2022 - Patrick Summers – Michael Spyres (Roméo), Adriana González (Juliette)

    TURANDOT - 23 24 APR / 01 04 07 08 MAY 2022 - Eun Sun Kim – Tamara Wilson (Turandot), Kristian Benedikt (Calaf), Nicole Heaston (Liù)

  • de HOYERSWERDA - LANDESBÜHNEN SACHSEN ☎ 0351/89540

    RIGOLETTO - 18 MAY 2022

    DIE LUSTIGEN NIBELUNGEN (Straus) - 27 APR 2022 - Karl Bernewitz

  • A B C D E F G H
    I J K L M N O P
    Q R S T U V W Z

    Liste operone