A B C D E F G H
I J K L M N O P
Q R S T U V W Z

OPERNBÜHNEN - SPIELPLÄNE - F

  • de FLENSBURG - STADTTHEATER ☎ 0461/23388

    DIE VERKAUFTE BRAUT (Smetana) - 14 17 22 31 MAY / 24 30 JUN 2022 - Kimbo Ishii

    DIE ZAUBERFLÖTE - 14 APR 2022 - Kimbo Ishii

    XERXES (Händel) - 05 27 APR / 10 19 28 JUN 2022 - Ingo Martin Stadtmüller

    DIE STUMME SERENADE (Korngold) - 03 APR / 27 MAY / 22 JUN 2022 - Ingo Martin Stadtmüller

  • it FLORENZ - TEATRO DEL MAGGIO MUSICALE ☎ 0039/055 200 1278

    OEDIPUS REX (Strawinsky) - 30 JUN 2022 - Daniele Gatti – AJ Glueckert (Oedipe), Judit Kutasi (Jocaste), Alex Esposito (Créon), Adolfo Corrado (Tirésias), Luca Bernard (Der Hirte), Davide Piva (Der Bote), Massimo Popolizio (Der Erzähler)

    ARIADNE AUF NAXOS - 07 10 13 16 18 JUN 2022 - Daniele Gatti – Krassimira Stoyanova (Ariadne/Primadonna), AJ Glueckert (Bacchus/Der Tenor), Maria Nazarova (Najade), Anna-Doris Capitelli (Dryade), Liubov Medvedeva (Echo), Jessica Pratt (Zerbinetta), Liviu Holender (Harlekin), Luca Bernard (Scaramuccio), Jacoub Eisa (Truffaldin), Daniel Schliewa (Brighella), Alexander Pereira (Der Haushofmeister)

    I DUE FOSCARI - 22 25 28 31 MAY / 03 JUN 2022 - Carlo Rizzi – Plácido Domingo (Francesco Foscari), Jonathan Tetelman (Jacopo Foscari), Ailyn Pérez / María Jose Siri (Lucrezia Contarini), Riccardo Fassi (Jacopo Loredano)

    LE NOZZE DI FIGARO - 09 12 15 18 20 MAY 2022 - Zubin Mehta – Luca Micheletti (Figaro), Benedetta Torre (Susanna), Alessandro Luongo (Graf Almaviva), Kirsten MacKinnon (Gräfin Almaviva), Serena Malfi (Cherubino), Fabio Capitanucci (Bartolo)

    ROMÉO ET JULIETTE - 27 30 APR / 03 05 08 10 MAY 2022 - Henrik Nánási – Juan Diego Flórez (Roméo), Valentina Naforniță (Juliette)

    ORPHÉE ET EURYDICE (Gluck) - 12 13 19 21 23 APR 2022 - Daniele Gatti – Juan Francisco Gatell (Orphée), Anna Prohaska (Eurydice), Sara Blanch (Amour)

  • us FORT LAUDERDALE - FLORIDA GRAND OPERA ☎ 001/800 741 1010

    RIGOLETTO - 02 APR 2022 - Pacien Mazzagatti

  • de FRANKFURT AM MAYN - OPER FRANKFURT ☎ 069/212 49 49 4

    ULISSE (Dallapiccola) - 26 JUN 2022 - Francesco Lanzillotta – Iain MacNeil (Ulisse), Juanita Lascarro (Calypso / Penelope), Andreas Bauer Kanabas (König Alkinoos), Yves Saelens (Demodoco/Tiresia), Katharina Magiera (Circe / Melanto)

    DIDO AND AENEAS / HERZOG BLAUBARTS BURG (Purcell/Bartók) - 05 11 18 25 JUN 2022 - Benjamin Reiners – Nicholas Brownlee (Blaubart), Cecelia Hall (Dido), Claudia Mahnke (Judit), Kateryna Kasper (Belinda), Sebastian Geyer (Aeneas)

    IL BARBIERE DI SIVIGLIA (Kinderoper) - 01 04 JUN 2022

    LA FORZA DEL DESTINO - 29 MAY / 03 12 17 19 JUN 2022 - Pier Giorgio Morandi – Andreas Bauer Kanabas (Marchese di Calatrava / Padre Guardiano), Alfred Kim (Don Alvaro), Izabela Matuła (Leonora) Željko Lučić (Don Carlo di Vargas), Simon Bailey (Fra Melitone), Judita Nagyová (Preziosilla)

    MADAMA BUTTERFLY - 22 26 MAY / 04 06 10 16 30 JUN 2022 - Antonello Manacorda – Heather Engebretson / Marjukka Tepponen (Cio-Cio-San), Evan LeRoy Johnson (Pinkerton)

    A MIDSUMMER NIGHT'S DREAM (Britten) - 11 13 15 16 18 20 23 25 MAY 2022 - Geoffrey Paterson – Cameron Shahbazi (Oberon), Kateryna Kasper (Titania), Frank Albrecht (Puck), Michael Porter (Lysander), Danylo Matviienko (Demetrius), Judita Nagyová (Hermia), Monika Buczkowska (Helena), Thomas Faulkner (Theseus)

    KÖNIG ROGER (Szymanowski) - 30 APR / 08 13 21 28 MAY 2022 - Sylvain Cambreling – Nicholas Brownlee (Król Roger), Jane Archibald (Roksana), Samuel Levine (Edrisi), Gerard Schneider (Hirte), Alfred Reiter (Erzbischof), Marvic Monreal (Diakonissin)

    LA GAZZA LADRA - 22 APR / 01 07 15 20 MAY 2022 - Karsten Januschke – Dietrich Volle (Fabrizio Vingradito), Marvic Monreal (Lucia), Francisco Brito (Giannetto), Florina Ilie (Ninetta), Božidar Smiljanić (Fernando Villabella), Kihwan Sim (Gottardo Podestà), Karolina Makuła (Pippo), Michael McCown (Antonio)

    LOHENGRIN - 09 15 17 24 29 APR 2022 - Sebastian Weigle – AJ Glueckert (Lohengrin), Rachel Willis-Sørensen (Elsa), Wolfgang Koch (Telramund), Dshamilja Kaiser (Ortrud)

    FEDORA (Giordano) - 03 08 10 16 18 21 23 28 APR / 06 14 MAY 2022 - Lorenzo Passerini – Nadja Stefanoff / Asmik Grigorian (Fedora Romazoff), Jonathan Tetelman / Giorgio Berrugi (Loris Ipanov), Nicholas Brownlee (De Siriex)

    DIE FRAU OHNE SCHATTEN - 02 APR 2022 - Sebastian Weigle – Michael Siemon (Der Kaiser), Camilla Nylund (Die Kaiserin), Christel Loetzsch (Die Amme), Nicholas Brownlee (Der Geisterbote), Wolfgang Koch (Barak), Miina-Liisa Värelä (Die Färberin)

  • de FREIBERG - MITTELSÄCHSISCHES THEATER ☎ 03731/358235

    DIE MENSCHLICHE STIMME/TE DEUM (Poulenc/Pärt) - 15 24 27 APR / 03 07 MAY 2022 - José Luis Gutiérrez Hernandez

    DON PASQUALE - 08 28 29 APR 2022 - Jörg Pitschmann

  • de FREIBURG IM BREISGAU - THEATER FREIBURG ☎ 0761/2012853

    LE NOZZE DI FIGARO - 16 26 JUN 2022 - Ektoras Tartanis

    THE FOLLY (Bollon) - 21 29 MAY / 05 18 23 JUN 2022 - Fabrice Bollon

    MADAMA BUTTERFLY - 03 09 18 APR / 07 JUN 2022 - Fabrice Bollon / Ektoras Tartanis

  • de FREIBURG IM BREISGAU - KONZERTHAUS ☎ 0761/38812150 🏠 Konrad-Adenauer-Platz 1, 79098 Freiburg im Breisgau

    DER FREISCHÜTZ 28 APR 2022 - René Jacobs

  • de FÜRTH - STADTTHEATER FÜRTH ☎ 0911/9742410

    FALSTAFF - 02 JUN 2022 - Robin Davis

  • A B C D E F G H
    I J K L M N O P
    Q R S T U V W Z

    Liste operone