OPERONE

OPERNHÄUSER - MUSIKTHEATER - TERMINE - BESETZUNGEN

MÜNCHEN - STAATSTHEATER AM GÄRTNERPLATZ

de MÜNCHEN - STAATSTHEATER AM GÄRTNERPLATZ

EUGEN ONEGIN (Tchaikovsky) 21 26 DEZ 2021
Dirigat Oleg Ptashnikov
Regie Ben Baur
Choreografie Lillian Stillwell
Bühne Ben Baur
Kostüme Uta Meenen
Dramaturgie Michael Alexander Rinz
Larina Ann-Katrin Naidu
Tatjana Camille Schnoor
Olga Emma Sventelius
Filipjewna Anna Agathonos
Eugen Onegin Mathias Hausmann
Wladimir Lenski Lucian Krasznec
Fürst Gremin Sava Vemić
Trifon Petrowitsch Martin Hausberg
Saretzki Holger Ohlmann
Triquet Maximilian Mayer
- Chor und Tanzstatisterie des Staatstheaters am Gärtnerplatz
- Orchester des Staatstheaters am Gärtnerplatz
AMORS FEST (Campra) 17 29 DEZ 2021
Dirigat Howard Arman
Regie und Choreografie Karl Alfred Schreiner
Bühne Heiko Pfützner
Kostüme Thomas Kaiser
Licht Peter Hörtner
Video Meike Ebert, Christian Gasteiger
Choreinstudierung Pietro Numico
Dramaturgie Fedora Wesseler
Bacchus / Schlossherr Levente Páll
Unvernunft / Cupido Mária Celeng
Vernunft / Frühlingsnymphe Anna-Katharina Tonauer
Tod / Tirsi Gyula Rab
Der Nihilist Ludwig Mittelhammer
Diener / Amor Juan Carlos Falcón
Nymphe / Clori Ilia Staple
- Orchester des Staatstheaters am Gärtnerplatz
- Chor des Staatstheaters am Gärtnerplatz
- Ballett des Staatstheaters am Gärtnerplatz
DREI MÄNNER IM SCHNEE 10 11 13 30 31 DEZ 2021
Dirigat Andreas Partilla
Regie Josef E. Köpplinger
Choreografie Adam Cooper
Bühne Rainer Sinell
Kostüm Dagmar Morell
Licht Josef E. Köpplinger
Dramaturgie Michael Alexander Rinz
Eduard Tobler Erwin Windegger
Hilde Tobler Julia Sturzlbaum
Dr. Fritz Hagedorn Armin Kahl
Johann Kesselhuth Alexander Franzen
Claudia Kunkel Dagmar Hellberg
Frau Calabré Sigrid Hauser
Hoteldirektor Kühne Frank Berg
Portier Polter Eduard Wildner
Page Beppi Alexander Bambach
Toni Graswander Peter Neustifter
Sepp Graswander Gunnar Frietsch
Tierhändler Seidelbast / Herr Calabré Florian Sebastian Fitz
Liftboy Christian Schleinzer
Mrs. Sullivan Ulrike Dostal
Zimmermädchen 1 Laura Schneiderhan
Zimmermädchen 2 Florine Schnitzel
Zimmermädchen 3 Evita Komp
Page Franzl Dieter Fernengel
- Chor und Kinderchor sowie Statisterie des Staatstheaters am Gärtnerplatz
- Orchester des Staatstheaters am Gärtnerplatz
HÄNSEL UND GRETEL 05 07 08 14 15 23 25 DEZ 2021 / 03 JAN 2022
Dirigat Felix-Immanuel Achtner / Anthony Bramall / Oleg Ptashnikov
Regie nach Peter Kertz
Bühne / Kostüme Herrmann Soherr
Peter Besenbinder Mathias Hausmann / Matija Meić
Gertrud Besenbinder Alexandra Reinprecht / Elaine Ortiz Arandes
Hänsel Emma Sventelius / Anna-Katharina Tonauer
Gretel Ilia Staple / Andreja Zidaric
Knusperhexe Juan Carlos Falcón / Anna Agathonos
Sandmännchen Julia Sturzlbaum / Frances Lucey / Christina Esterházy
Taumännchen Julia Sturzlbaum / Frances Lucey / Christina Esterházy
- Kinderchor und Statisterie des Staatstheaters am Gärtnerplatz
- Orchester des Staatstheaters am Gärtnerplatz
DER VETTER AUS DINGSDA (Künneke) 01 06 16 18 22 DEZ 2021
Musikalische Leitung Johannes Braun / Andreas Kowalewitz
Regie Lukas Wachernig
Choreografie Adam Cooper
Bühne Judith Leikauf, Karl Fehringer
Kostüme Dagmar Morell
Dramaturgie Michael Alexander Rinz
Julia de Weert Judith Spießer
Hannchen Julia Sturzlbaum
Josef Kuhbrot Erwin Windegger
Wilhelmine Kuhbrot Dagmar Hellberg
Egon von Wildenhagen Daniel Gutmann
Erster Fremder Maximilian Mayer
Zweiter Fremder Armin Kahl
Karl Peter Neustifter
Hans Holger Ohlmann
- Orchester des Staatstheaters am Gärtnerplatz
RIGOLETTO 30 (Premiere) JAN 2020
DREI MÄNNER IM SCHNEE (Th. Pigor) 09 11 12 18 19 25 26 JAN 2020
DIE KLUGE (C. Orff ) 08 (10.30h) 09 (10.30h) 10 JAN 2020 (Studiobühne)
DIE LUSTIGE WITWE 05 06 JAN 2020
HÄNSEL UND GRETEL 03 04 JAN 2020
LA BOHÈME 02 JAN 2020