OPERONE

OPERNHÄUSER - MUSIKTHEATER - TERMINE - BESETZUNGEN

MOSKAU - NOVAYA-OPERA

ru MOSKAU - NOVAYA-OPERA

CARMEN 29 DEZ 2021
Stage Director Yuri Alexandrov
Set and Costume Designer Vyacheslav Okunev
Choreographer Nadezhda Kalinina
Lighting Designer Sergey Skornetsky
Choirmaster Yulia Senyukova
Music Director and Conductor Alexandru Samoilă
Carmen Polina Shamaeva
Don José Khachatur Badalyan
Escamillo Evgeny Stavinsky
Micaëla Ekaterina Petrova
Zuniga Andrey Fetisov
Moralès Dmitry Orlov
Frasquita Galina Koroleva
Mercédès Galina Badikovskaya
Le Dancaïre Ilya Kuzmin
Le Remendado Vasily Gurylyov
CARMEN 28 DEZ 2021
Stage Director Yuri Alexandrov
Set and Costume Designer Vyacheslav Okunev
Choreographer Nadezhda Kalinina
Lighting Designer Sergey Skornetsky
Choirmaster Yulia Senyukova
Music Director and Conductor Alexandru Samoilă
Carmen Agunda Kulaeva
Don José Mikhail Gubsky
Escamillo Andjey Beletsky
Micaëla Zarina Abaeva
Zuniga Vladimir Kudashev
Moralès Dmitry Orlov
Frasquita Kristina Bikmaeva
Mercédès Irina Romishevskaya
Le Dancaïre Ilya Kuzmin
Le Remendado Vasily Gurylyov
FÜRST IGOR (Borodin) 26 DEZ 2021
Music Director Evgeny Samoilov
Stage Director Yuri Alexandrov
Set and Costume Designer Vyacheslav Okunev
Chief choirmaster Natalya Popovich
Choirmaster Yulia Senyukova
Lighting Designer Irina Vtornikova
Conductor Vasily Valitov
Igor Svyatoslavich Sergey Murzaev
Yaroslavna Marina Nerabeyeva
Vladimir Igorevich Alexander Skvarko
Prince of Galich Alexey Antonov
Konchak Vladimir Kudashev
Konchakovna Victoria Yarovaya
Ovlur Anton Bochkaryov
Skula Boris Zhukov
Yeroshka Maxim Ostroukhov
Nurse Svetlana Skripkina
Polovtsian Maid Galina Koroleva
EUGEN ONEGIN 25 DEZ 2021
Stage Director Sergey Artsibashev
Set Designer Sergey Barkhin
Costume Designer Eleonora Maklakova
Lighting Designer Sergey Makryashin
Chief and stage choirmaster Natalya Popovich
Choirmaster Maria Chekrkchieva
Conductor Evgeny Samoilov
Larina Anastasia Bibicheva
Tatyana Elizaveta Soina
Olga Anastasia Lepeshinskaya
Nanny Margarita Nekrasova
Onegin Artyom Garnov
Lensky Yaroslav Abaimov
Gremin Vitaly Efanov
Zaretsky Mikhail Pervushin
Triquet Dmitry Pianov
RIGOLETTO 21 DEZ 2021
Stage Director Ralf Långbaсka
Set and Costume Designer Lennart Mörk
Chief and stage choirmaster Natalya Popovich
Choirmaster Maria Chekrkchieva
Lighting Designer Gleb Filshtinsky
Conductor Alexandru Samoilă
Duke of Mantua Alexey Tatarintsev
Rigoletto Andjey Beletsky
Gilda Ksenia Nesterenko
Sparafucile Andrey Fetisov
Maddalena Yulia Mennibaeva
Count Monterone Sergey Artamonov
Marullo Oleg Shagotsky
Borsa Veniamin Egorov
Count Ceprano Dmitry Orlov
Countess Ceprano Galina Badikovskaya
Giovanna Tatiana Tabachuk
Warder Mikhail Pervushin
Page Ksenia Volkova
L’ELISIR D’AMORE 19 DEZ 2021
Music Director Eri Klas
Stage Director Yuri Alexandrov
Scenography and costumes Vyacheslav Okunev
Set and Costume Designer Vyacheslav Okunev, Konstantin Nikitin
Choirmaster Yulia Senyukova
Conductor Dmitry Volosnikov
Adina Galina Koroleva
Nemorino Georgy Faradzhev
Belcore Ilya Kuzmin
Dulcamara Boris Zhukov
Giannetta Kristina Bikmaeva
ROMÉO ET JULIETTE (Gounod) 17 DEZ 2021
Music Director Fabio Mastrangelo
Director, Set, Costume and Lighting Designer Arnaud Bernard
Choirmaster Yulia Senyukova
Conductor Andrey Lebedev
Juliette Irina Kostina
Roméo Stanislav Mostovoy
Frère Laurent Andrey Fetisov
Count Capulet Alexey Antonov
Tybalt Veniamin Egorov
Gertrude Tatiana Tabachuk
Stéphano Ekaterina Mirzoyants
Mercutio Alexander Martynov
The Duke of Verona Otar Kunchulia
Count Pâris Alexander Tyupa
Grégorio Andrey Borisenko
ROMÉO ET JULIETTE (Gounod) 16 DEZ 2021
Music Director Fabio Mastrangelo
Director, Set, Costume and Lighting Designer Arnaud Bernard
Choirmaster Yulia Senyukova
Conductor Andrey Lebedev
Juliette Irina Bozhenko
Roméo Alexey Tatarintsev
Frère Laurent Vitaly Efanov
Count Capulet Alexey Antonov
Tybalt Mikhail Novikov
Gertrude Alexandra Saulskaya-Shulyatieva
Stéphano Gayane Babajanyan
Mercutio Ilya Kuzmin
The Duke of Verona Otar Kunchulia
Count Pâris Alexander Tyupa
Grégorio Andrey Borisenko
LA TRAVIATA 07 DEZ 2021
Conductors Dmitry Volosnikov, Valery Kritskov, Evgeny Samoilov
Stage Director Alla Sigalova
Set Designer Ernst Heidebrecht
Costume Designer Maria Danilova
Lighting Designer Gleb Filshtinsky
Chief and Stage Choirmaster Natalya Popovich
Choirmaster Maria Chekrkchieva
Violetta Maria Buinosova
Alfredo Germont Sergey Pisarev
Giorgio Germont Alexander Martynov
Annina Ekaterina Kichigina
Flora Tatiana Tabachuk
Gastone Maxim Ostruchow
Baron Andrey Fetisov
Barkeeper Mikhail Pervushin