OPERONE

OPERNHÄUSER - MUSIKTHEATER - TERMINE - BESETZUNGEN

BRESLAU (WROCŁAW) - OPERA

pl BRESLAU (WROCŁAW)

OPERA


  • Faust (Gounod) 01., 04. Dez. 2021

    Dirigent Adam Banaszak
    Regie, Szenografie, Kostüme, Bühnenbewegung, Multimedia-Projektionen Beata Redo-Dobber
    Beleuchtungsrichtung Maciej Igielski
    Multimedia-Projektionen Piotr Maruszak

    Faust Andrei Danilov
    Marguerite Eleonore Marguerre
    Siébel Aleksandra Opała
    Marthe Dorota Dutkowska
    Méphisto Remigiusz Łukomski
    Valentin André Baleiro
    Wagner Jacek Jaskuła

    Chor der Breslauer Oper
    Breslauer Opernorchester
  • Neujahrsgala (Opernkonzert) 1. Jan. 2020
  • Candide (L. Bernstein) 4., 5. Jan. 2020
    Dirigent Adam Banaszak
    Regie Hanna Marasz
    Kostüme und Bühne Anna Sekuła
    Choreographie Jacek Gębura
    Beleuchtung Tomasz Filipiak
    Projektionen Adrian Jackowski

    Candid Jędrzej Tomczyk
    Kunegunda Maria Rozynek-Banaszak
    Pangloss Tomasz Rudnicki
    Wolter Maciej Tomaszewski
    Maksymilian Łukasz Rosiak
    Alte Frau Barbara Bagińska
    Pakita Dorota Dutkowska
    Kapitän Jacek Jaskuła
    Gouverneur Edward Kulczyk
    Marcin Jakub Michalski
    Vanderdendur Edward Kulczyk
    Richter Piotr Bunzler
    Rakoczy Jakub Michalski
    Inquisitor I Andrzej Zborowski
    Inquisitor II Aliaksand Bardasau
    Inquisitor III Marek Klimczak
    Doktor Sergii Borzov
    Alchemist Piotr Bunzler
    Schrotthändler Jerzy Szlachic
    Bärentöter Peter Erdei
    Kosmetikverkäufer Paweł Walankiewicz
    Baron Jacek Jaskuła
    Baronowa Urszula Czupryńska
    Offizier I Aleksander Zuchowicz
    Offizier II Jakub Michalski
    Provocateur I Bolesław Słowiński
    Provocateur II Marcin Klarman
    Bischof Aleksander Zuchowicz
    Issachar Jude Jakub Michalski
    Kakambo Jakub Kurpiel
    Sklavenhändler Bolesław Słowiński
    Anabaptysta / Marynarz Jacek Lech
    Croupier Sergii Borzov
    Stimme des Volkes I Piotr Bunzler
    Stimme des Volkes II Liliana Jędrzejczak
  • Les Pêcheurs de Perles 23., 25. Jan. 2020
    Dirigent Paweł Przytocki
    Regisseur Waldemar Zawodziński
    Choreographie Janina Niesobska
    Szenografie Waldemar Zawodziński
    Aufführung Waldemar Zawodziński
    Beleuchtungsdirektor Waldemar Zawodziński
    Kostüme Waldemar Zawodziński

    Leila Hanna Sosnowska
    Nadir Łukasz Gaj
    Zurga Tomasz Rudnicki
    Nurabad Jakub Michalski
  • Don Giovanni 24., 26. Jan. 2020
    Leiter Tomasz Szreder
    Regie André Heller Lopes
    Szenografie Renato Theobaldo
    Kostüme Sofia di Nunzio
    Lichtregisseur André Heller Lopes, Gonzalo Cordova

    Don Giovanni Tomasz Rudnicki
    Leporello Patryk Rymanowski
    Donna Anna Tatiana Gavrilova
    Donna Elwira Aleksandra Opała
    Don Ottavio Jędrzej Tomczyk
    Zerlina Hanna Sosnowska
    Masetto Jakub Michalski
    Komandor Aleksander Teliga
  • Les Contes d'Hoffmann 30. Jan. 2020
    Leiter Wojciech Rodek
    Inszenierung, Regie und Bühnenbild Waldemar Zawodziński
    Kostüme Małgorzata Słoniowska
    Leiter des Chores Anna Grabowska-Borys

    Hoffmann Oreste Cosimo
    Niclas Aleksandra Opała
    Olimpia Maria Rozynek-Banaszak
    Giulietta/Antonia Eliza Kruszczyńska
    Stella Hanna Sosnowska
    Lindorf/Coppelius/Dapertutto/Miracle Tomasz Rudnicki
    Andreas/Cochenille Piotr Bunzler
    Spalanzani/Franciszek Aleksander Zuchowicz
    Pitichinaccio Edward Kulczyk
    Schlemihl Łukasz Rosiak
    Crespel Jakub Michalski
    Głos Matki Barbara Bagińska
    Lutter Maciej Krzysztyniak
    Nathaniel Jędrzej Tomczyk
    Herman Andrzej Zborowski
  • La Traviata 31. Jan. 2020
    Leiter Adam Banaszak
    Regie Grażyna Szapołowska
    Bühnenbild und Kostüme Ewa Kochańska
    Beleuchtungsdirektor Tomasz Filipiak
    Multimedia-Projekt Piotr Maruszak
    Chorleitung Anna Grabowska-Borys

    Violetta Anna Lichorowicz
    Flora Jadwiga Postrożna
    Annina Elżbieta Kaczmarzyk-Janczak
    Alfredo Łukasz Gaj
    Germont Jacek Jaskuła
    Gaston Jędrzej Tomczyk
    Barone Sergii Borzov
    Marchese Jakub Michalski
    Dottore Maciej Krzysztyniak
    Giuseppe Edward Kulczyk
    Służący Flory Paweł Walankiewicz
    Posłaniec Aleksander Bardasau