Termine 2022-07-30

Athen - Odeon of Herodes Atticus 2022-07-30
Tosca
Philippe Auguin - Cellia Costea/Kristīne Opolais (Tosca), Giorgio Berrugi/Ramón Vargas (Cavaradossi), Dimitri Platanias/Tassis Christoyannis (Scarpia)


Augsburg - Freilichtbühne am Roten Tor 2022-07-30
Carmina Burana (Orff)
Domonkos Héja


Bad Ischl - Bad Ischl 2022-07-30
Wiener Blut (Strauß)


Baden/Österreich - Bühne Baden 2022-07-30
Kaiserin Josephine (Kálmán)
Franz Josef Breznik


Barcelona - Gran Teatre del Liceu 2022-07-30
Norma
Domingo Hindoyan - Marina Rebeka (Norma 18., 21., 24., 27., 30.), Marta Mathéu (Norma 19., 26.), Sonya Yoncheva (Norma 22., 25., 28., 31.), Teresa Iervolino (Adalgisa), Varduhi Abrahamyan (Adalgisa 18., 21., 24., 27., 30.), Riccardo Massi (Pollione 18., 21., 24., 27., 30.), Airam Hernández (Pollione), Marko Mimica (Oroveso), Nicolas Testé (Oroveso 18., 21., 24., 27., 30.)


Barcelona - Palau de la Música Catalana 2022-07-30
Carmen
Adolf Gassol


Bregenzer Festspiele - Seebühne 2022-07-30
Madama Butterfly
Enrique Mazzola / Yi-Chen Lin


Budapest - Staatsoper 2022-07-30
Die Zauberflöte
Miklós Szinetár


Cincinnati - Cincinnati Opera 2022-07-30
Castor and Patience (Spears)
Kazem Abdullah


Dorset - Dorset Opera Festival 2022-07-30
Die Zauberflöte
Jeremy Carnall


Dorset - Dorset Opera Festival 2022-07-30
Manon Lescaut
José Miguel Esandi


Erfurt - Domstufen-Festspiele 2022-07-30
Nabucco
Myron Michailidis


Erl - Tiroler Festspiele Erl 2022-07-30
Le Roi Arthus (Chausson)
Karsten Januschke


Gars am Kamp - Oper Burg Gars 2022-07-30
Carmen
Johannes Wildner


Glyndebourne - Glyndebourne Festival Opera 2022-07-30
Alcina (Händel)
Jonathan Cohen


Halfing - Gut Immling 2022-07-30
Norma
Cornelia von Kerssenbrock


Heidelberg - Heidelberger Schlossfestspiele 2022-07-30
Im weißen Rössl (Benatzky)
Johannes Zimmermann


Klosterneuburg - Oper Klosterneuburg 2022-07-30
La Bohème
Christoph Campestrini


Mannheim - Nationaltheater Mannheim 2022-07-30 Premiere
Götterdämmerung
Alexander Soddy


München - Nationaltheater 2022-07-30
La Bohème
Francesco Lanzillotta - Ailyn Pérez (Mimì), Charles Castronovo (Rodolfo), EvAida Garifullina (Musetta), Artur Rucinski (Marcello), Andrei Kymach (Schaunard)


Neapel - (Real) Teatro di San Carlo 2022-07-30
La Traviata
Francesco Ivan Ciampa


Rheinsberg - Musikkultur Rheinberg 2022-07-30
Die verkaufte Braut (Smetana)
Hansjörg Schellenberger


Salzburger Festspiele - Haus für Mozart 2022-07-30 Premiere
Die Zauberflöte
Joana Mallwitz


Savonlinna - Savonlinna Opera Festival 2022-07-30
Guilio Cesare in Egito (Händel)
Valentin Egel


St. Margarethen - Oper im Steinbruch 2022-07-30
Nabucco
Alvise Casellati


Sydney - Sydney Opera House 2022-07-30
Il Trovatore
Andrea Battistoni


Sydney - Sydney Opera House 2022-07-30
Madama Butterfly
Carlo Montanaro


Tel Aviv - Israeli Opera 2022-07-30
La Traviata
Dan Ettinger


Turin - Teatro Regio 2022-07-30
Don Checco (De Giosa)
Francesco Ommassini - Carmine Monaco d'Ambrosìa (Bartolaccio), David Ferri Durà (Carletto), Domenico Colaianni (Don Checco), Francesco Auriemma (Succhiello Scorticone), Francesco Leone (Roberto), Michela Antenucci (Fiorina)


Verona - Fondazione Arena di Verona (Arena di Verona) 2022-07-30
La Traviata
Marco Armiliato - Nina Minasyan (Violetta 2., 9., 15.7 + 20.8.), Angel Blue (Violetta 22., 30.7.), Lisette Oropesa (Violetta 6.8.), Vittorio Grigolo (Alfredo 2., 9., 30.7. + 6.8.), Francesco Meli (Alfredo 15., 22.7.), Freddie De Tommaso (Alfredo 20.8.), Artur Rucinski (Giorgio Germont 2., 7. + 20.8.), Simone Piazzola (Giorgio Germont 22.7.), Ludovic Tézier (Giorgio Germont 30.7. + 6.8.)



<<< >>>
JUNI 2022
30 31 01 02 03 04 05
06 07 08 09 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 01 02 03
JULI 2022
27 28 29 30 01 02 03
04 05 06 07 08 09 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
AUGUST 2022
01 02 03 04 05 06 07
08 09 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31 01 02 03 04

Liste operone