Termine 2022-07-24

Bad Ischl - Bad Ischl 2022-07-24
Frau Luna (Lincke)


Baden/Österreich - Bühne Baden 2022-07-24
Im weißen Rössl (Benatzky)
Michael Zehetner


Barcelona - Gran Teatre del Liceu 2022-07-24
Norma
Domingo Hindoyan - Marina Rebeka (Norma 18., 21., 24., 27., 30.), Marta Mathéu (Norma 19., 26.), Sonya Yoncheva (Norma 22., 25., 28., 31.), Teresa Iervolino (Adalgisa), Varduhi Abrahamyan (Adalgisa 18., 21., 24., 27., 30.), Riccardo Massi (Pollione 18., 21., 24., 27., 30.), Airam Hernández (Pollione), Marko Mimica (Oroveso), Nicolas Testé (Oroveso 18., 21., 24., 27., 30.)


Bregenzer Festspiele - Festspielhaus 2022-07-24
Siberia (Giordano)
Ambur Braid (Stephana)


Bregenzer Festspiele - Seebühne 2022-07-24
Madama Butterfly
Enrique Mazzola / Yi-Chen Lin


Cincinnati - Cincinnati Opera 2022-07-24
Castor and Patience (Spears)
Kazem Abdullah


Erfurt - Domstufen-Festspiele 2022-07-24
Nabucco
Myron Michailidis


Erl - Tiroler Festspiele Erl 2022-07-24
Bianca e Falliero (Rossini)
Simone Di Felice


Glyndebourne - Glyndebourne Festival Opera 2022-07-24
Alcina (Händel)
Jonathan Cohen


Heidelberg - Heidelberger Schlossfestspiele 2022-07-24
Im weißen Rössl (Benatzky)
Johannes Zimmermann


Kriebstein - Seebühne 2022-07-24
Der Graf von Luxemburg
José Luis Gutiérrez Hernandez


London - Royal Opera House 2022-07-24
Otello
Daniele Rustioni - Russell Thomas (Otello), Hrachuhí Bassénz (Desdemona), Christopher Maltman (Jago), Kseniia Nikolaieva (Emilia), Piotr Buszewski (Cassio)


Mainz - Staatstheater Mainz 2022-07-24
Opernnacht am Dom
Hermann Bäumer


München - Nationaltheater 2022-07-24
Der Rosenkavalier
Marlis Petersen (Die Feldmarschallin Fürstin Werdenberg), Christof Fischesser ( Baron Ochs auf Lerchenau), Samantha Hankey (Octavian), Johannes Martin Kränzle (Herr von Faninal), Katharina Konradi (Sophie), Daniela Köhler (Jungfer Marianne Leitmetzerin)


Neapel - (Real) Teatro di San Carlo 2022-07-24
La Traviata
Francesco Ivan Ciampa


Rheinsberg - Musikkultur Rheinberg 2022-07-24
P. Puristische Oper (Mayer)
Nicholas Kok


Schönebeck (Elbe) - Schönebecker Operettensommer 2022-07-24
Die lustige Witwe
Jan Michael Horstmann


Sevilla - Teatro de la Maestranza 2022-07-24
La Traviata
Pedro Halffter


Sondershausen - Schloss Sondershausen 2022-07-24
Così fan tutte
Michael Helmrath


St. Margarethen - Oper im Steinbruch 2022-07-24
Nabucco
Alvise Casellati


Stuttgart - Im Wizemann 2022-07-24
L'Orfeo (Monteverdi)
Killian Farrell - Moritz Kallenberg (Orfeo), Josefin Feiler(Euridice)


Tel Aviv - Israeli Opera 2022-07-24 Premiere
La Traviata
Dan Ettinger


Verona - Fondazione Arena di Verona (Arena di Verona) 2022-07-24
Aida
Daniel Oren / Marco Armiliato (8., 16., 24., 28.7.) - Liudmyla Monastyrska (Aida 3.7. + 28.8.)


Wiesbaden - Hessisches Staatstheater 2022-07-24
Die Zauberflöte
Konrad Junghänel


Würzburg - Mainfranken Theater (Würzburg) 2022-07-24
Eugen Onegin (Tschaikowsky)
Enrico Calesso



<<< >>>
JUNI 2022
30 31 01 02 03 04 05
06 07 08 09 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 01 02 03
JULI 2022
27 28 29 30 01 02 03
04 05 06 07 08 09 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
AUGUST 2022
01 02 03 04 05 06 07
08 09 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31 01 02 03 04

Liste operone