Termine 2022-07-22

Aix-en-Provence - Festival d'Aix en Provence 2022-07-22
Idomeneo
Raphaël Pichon - Michael Spyres (Idomeneo), Anna Bonitatibus (Idamante), Sabine Devieilhe (Ilia), Siobhan Stagg (Elettra), Linard Vrielink (Arbace), Kresimir Spicer (Gran Sacerdote)


Bad Ischl - Bad Ischl 2022-07-22
Frau Luna (Lincke)


Barcelona - Gran Teatre del Liceu 2022-07-22
Norma
Domingo Hindoyan - Marina Rebeka (Norma 18., 21., 24., 27., 30.), Marta Mathéu (Norma 19., 26.), Sonya Yoncheva (Norma 22., 25., 28., 31.), Teresa Iervolino (Adalgisa), Varduhi Abrahamyan (Adalgisa 18., 21., 24., 27., 30.), Riccardo Massi (Pollione 18., 21., 24., 27., 30.), Airam Hernández (Pollione), Marko Mimica (Oroveso), Nicolas Testé (Oroveso 18., 21., 24., 27., 30.)


Bregenzer Festspiele - Seebühne 2022-07-22
Madama Butterfly
Enrique Mazzola / Yi-Chen Lin


Buxton - Buxton International Festival 2022-07-22
Antonio e Cleopatra (Hasse)
Satoko Doi-Luck


Buxton - Buxton International Festival 2022-07-22
La donna del lago (Rossini)
Adrian Kelly


Cincinnati - Cincinnati Opera 2022-07-22
Aida
Christopher Allen


Erfurt - Domstufen-Festspiele 2022-07-22
Nabucco
Myron Michailidis


Freiburg im Breisgau - Theater Freiburg 2022-07-22
The Folly (Bollon)
Fabrice Bollon


Glyndebourne - Glyndebourne Festival Opera 2022-07-22
Don Pasquale
Ben Glassberg


Kaiserslautern - Pfalztheater Kaiserslautern 2022-07-22
Alcina (Händel)
Anton Legkii


Karlsruhe - Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe 2022-07-22
Robert Devereux (Donizetti)
Daniele Squeo


Klosterneuburg - Oper Klosterneuburg 2022-07-22
La Bohème
Christoph Campestrini


London - Royal Opera House 2022-07-22
Attila
Speranza Scappucci - Simon Keenlyside (Ezio), Maria José Siri (Odabella), Joseph Calleja (Foresto)


Madrid - Teatro Real (de Madrid) 2022-07-22
Nabucco
Nicola Luisotti / Sergio Alapont (13., 16., 20.) - Gabriele Viviani (Nabucco 8., 11., 16., 22.), George Gagnidze (Nabucco 6., 9., 12., 15., 19.), Luca Salsi (Nabucco 5., 14., 18., 21.), Luis Cansino (Nabucco 13., 20.), Anna Pirozzi (Abigaille 5., 8., 11., 14., 18., 21.), Oksana Dyka (Abigaille 14., 16., 20.), Saioa Hernández (Abigaille 6., 9., 12., 15., 19., 22.)


Mannheim - Nationaltheater Mannheim 2022-07-22 Premiere
Siegfried
Alexander Soddy


München - Nationaltheater 2022-07-22
Die schweigsame Frau (Strauss)
Stefan Soltesz - Franz Hawlata (Sir Morosus), Catherine Wyn-Rogers (Seine Haushälterin), Björn Bürger (Schneidebart), Daniel Behle (Henry Morosus), Brenda Rae (Aminta), Lavinia Dames (Isotta), Tara Erraught (Carlotta), Christian Rieger (Morbio), Tijl Faveyts (Vanuzzi), Steven Humes (Farfallo)


München - Staatstheater am Gärtnerplatz 2022-07-22
Die Zirkusprinzessin (Kálmán)
Oleg Ptashnikov


Neapel - (Real) Teatro di San Carlo 2022-07-22
La Traviata
Francesco Ivan Ciampa


Neustrelitz - Festspiele im Schlossgarten 2022-07-22
Carmen
Daniel Klein


Santa Fe - Santa Fe Opera 2022-07-22
Carmen
Harry Bicket


Savonlinna - Savonlinna Opera Festival 2022-07-22
Aida
Ville Matvejeff - Michelle Bradley (Aida 22.), Helena Juntunen (Aida), Gaston Rivero (Radames), Martin Muehle (Radames 12., 16., 20., 23.), Agnieszka Rehlis (Amneris), Ève-Maud Hubeaux (Amneris 12., 16., 20., 23.)


Schönebeck (Elbe) - Schönebecker Operettensommer 2022-07-22
Die lustige Witwe
Jan Michael Horstmann


Sevilla - Teatro de la Maestranza 2022-07-22
La Traviata
Pedro Halffter


Sondershausen - Schloss Sondershausen 2022-07-22
Così fan tutte
Michael Helmrath


St. Margarethen - Oper im Steinbruch 2022-07-22
Nabucco
Alvise Casellati


Stuttgart - Im Wizemann 2022-07-22 Premiere
L'Orfeo (Monteverdi)
Killian Farrell - Moritz Kallenberg (Orfeo), Josefin Feiler(Euridice)


Sydney - Sydney Opera House 2022-07-22
Madama Butterfly
Carlo Montanaro


Tel Aviv - Israeli Opera 2022-07-22
La Traviata
Dan Ettinger


Verona - Fondazione Arena di Verona (Arena di Verona) 2022-07-22
La Traviata
Marco Armiliato - Nina Minasyan (Violetta 2., 9., 15.7 + 20.8.), Angel Blue (Violetta 22., 30.7.), Lisette Oropesa (Violetta 6.8.), Vittorio Grigolo (Alfredo 2., 9., 30.7. + 6.8.), Francesco Meli (Alfredo 15., 22.7.), Freddie De Tommaso (Alfredo 20.8.), Artur Rucinski (Giorgio Germont 2., 7. + 20.8.), Simone Piazzola (Giorgio Germont 22.7.), Ludovic Tézier (Giorgio Germont 30.7. + 6.8.)



<<< >>>
JUNI 2022
30 31 01 02 03 04 05
06 07 08 09 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 01 02 03
JULI 2022
27 28 29 30 01 02 03
04 05 06 07 08 09 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
AUGUST 2022
01 02 03 04 05 06 07
08 09 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31 01 02 03 04

Liste operone