Termine 2022-07-16

Aix-en-Provence - Festival d'Aix en Provence 2022-07-16
Moïse et Pharaon (Rossini)
Michele Mariotti - Michele Pertusi (Moïse), Adrian Sâmpetrean (Pharaon), Pene Pati (Aménophis), Jeanine De Bique (Anaï), Alessandro Luciano (Aufide), Mert Süngü (Eliézer), Géraldine Chauvet (Marie)


Aix-en-Provence - Festival d'Aix en Provence 2022-07-16
Salome
Ingo Metzmacher - Elsa Dreisig (Salome), Gábor Bretz (Jochanaan), John Daszak (Herodes), Angela Denoke (Herodias), Joel Prieto (Narraboth)


Auckland - New Zealand Opera 2022-07-16
Il Trovatore
Giordano Bellincampi


Bad Ischl - Bad Ischl 2022-07-16 Premiere
Frau Luna (Lincke)


Budapest - Staatsoper 2022-07-16
Un ballo in maschera
Fabio Ceresa


Buxton - Buxton International Festival 2022-07-16
Antonio e Cleopatra (Hasse)
Satoko Doi-Luck


Chemnitz - Opernhaus (Theater) Chemnitz 2022-07-16
Ein Ehemann vor der Tür (Offenbach)
Dan Ratiu


Darmstadt - Staatstheater Darmstadt 2022-07-16
Lohengrin
Daniel Cohen


Des Plaines - Prairie Lakes Theater 2022-07-16
Cendrillon (Massenet)
Michael Pecak


Des Plaines - Prairie Lakes Theater 2022-07-16
Xerxes (Händel)
Nathan Cicero


Dresden - Staatsoperette 2022-07-16
Casanova (Strauß)
Christian Garbosnik


Dublin - Irish National Opera 2022-07-16
Tosca
Nil Venditti


Erfurt - Domstufen-Festspiele 2022-07-16
Nabucco
Myron Michailidis


Erl - Tiroler Festspiele Erl 2022-07-16
Bianca e Falliero (Rossini)
Simone Di Felice


Frankfurt am Main - Oper Frankfurt 2022-07-16
Madama Butterfly
Antonello Manacorda - Marjukka Tepponen (Cio-Cio-San), Evan LeRoy Johnson (Pinkerton)


Gars am Kamp - Oper Burg Gars 2022-07-16
Carmen
Johannes Wildner


Genf - Opéra de Chambre de Genève 2022-07-16
La cambiale di matrimonio (Rossini)
Franco Trinca


Glyndebourne - Glyndebourne Festival Opera 2022-07-16
Le nozze di Figaro
Nicholas Carter


Glyndebourne - Glyndebourne Festival Opera 2022-07-16
Les Mamelles de Tirésias / La Voix humaine (Poulenc)
Robin Ticciati


Halfing - Gut Immling 2022-07-16
Madama Butterfly
Cornelia von Kerssenbrock


Heidelberg - Heidelberger Schlossfestspiele 2022-07-16
Im weißen Rössl (Benatzky)
Johannes Zimmermann


Kaiserslautern - Pfalztheater Kaiserslautern 2022-07-16
Der Vogelhändler (Zeller)
Olivier Pols


Klosterneuburg - Oper Klosterneuburg 2022-07-16
La Bohème
Christoph Campestrini


Koblenz - Theater Koblenz 2022-07-16
Rigoletto
Mino Marani


Kriebstein - Seebühne 2022-07-16
Der Graf von Luxemburg
José Luis Gutiérrez Hernandez


Madrid - Teatro Real (de Madrid) 2022-07-16
Nabucco
Nicola Luisotti / Sergio Alapont (13., 16., 20.) - Gabriele Viviani (Nabucco 8., 11., 16., 22.), George Gagnidze (Nabucco 6., 9., 12., 15., 19.), Luca Salsi (Nabucco 5., 14., 18., 21.), Luis Cansino (Nabucco 13., 20.), Anna Pirozzi (Abigaille 5., 8., 11., 14., 18., 21.), Oksana Dyka (Abigaille 14., 16., 20.), Saioa Hernández (Abigaille 6., 9., 12., 15., 19., 22.)


München - Nationaltheater 2022-07-16
Das schlaue Füchslein (Janáček)
Robert Jindra


München - Staatstheater am Gärtnerplatz 2022-07-16
Rigoletto
Oleg Ptashnikov


Neapel - (Real) Teatro di San Carlo 2022-07-16
Il barbiere di Siviglia
Riccardo Frizza


Neustrelitz - Festspiele im Schlossgarten 2022-07-16
Carmen
Daniel Klein


Nürnberg - Staatstheater Nürnberg 2022-07-16
Peter Grimes (Britten)
Lutz de Veer - Peter Marsh (Peter Grimes), Emily Newton (Ellen Orford), Jusith Christ (Auntie)


Oldenburg - Oldenburgisches Staatstheater 2022-07-16
Götterdämmerung
Hendrik Vestmann


Plauen - Theater Plauen Zwickau 2022-07-16
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti)
Vladimir Yaskorksi


Regensburg - Theater Regensburg 2022-07-16
Le nozze di Figaro
Chin-Chao Lin


Rheinsberg - Musikkultur Rheinberg 2022-07-16
Die Entführung aus dem Serail
Werner Ehrhardt


San Francisco - Opera Parallèle 2022-07-16
La Belle et la Bête (Glass)
Nicole Paiement


Santa Fe - Santa Fe Opera 2022-07-16
Falstaff
Paul Daniel


Savonlinna - Savonlinna Opera Festival 2022-07-16
Aida
Ville Matvejeff - Michelle Bradley (Aida 22.), Helena Juntunen (Aida), Gaston Rivero (Radames), Martin Muehle (Radames 12., 16., 20., 23.), Agnieszka Rehlis (Amneris), Ève-Maud Hubeaux (Amneris 12., 16., 20., 23.)


Schönebeck (Elbe) - Schönebecker Operettensommer 2022-07-16
Die lustige Witwe
Jan Michael Horstmann


St. Margarethen - Oper im Steinbruch 2022-07-16
Nabucco
Alvise Casellati


Sydney - Sydney Opera House 2022-07-16
La Traviata
Renato Palumbo


Sydney - Sydney Opera House 2022-07-16
Madama Butterfly
Carlo Montanaro


Tokio - New National Theatre 2022-07-16
Madama Butterfly
Tetsuro Ban


Verona - Fondazione Arena di Verona (Arena di Verona) 2022-07-16
Aida
Daniel Oren / Marco Armiliato (8., 16., 24., 28.7.) - Liudmyla Monastyrska (Aida 3.7. + 28.8.)


West Horsley - Grange Park Opera 2022-07-16
Der fliegende Holländer
Anthony Negus - Bryn Terfel (Holländer), Rachel Nicholls (Senta), Richard Wiegold (Daland), Nicky Spence (Erik), Carolyn Dobbin (Mary)



<<< >>>
JUNI 2022
30 31 01 02 03 04 05
06 07 08 09 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 01 02 03
JULI 2022
27 28 29 30 01 02 03
04 05 06 07 08 09 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
AUGUST 2022
01 02 03 04 05 06 07
08 09 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31 01 02 03 04

Liste operone