Termine 2022-07-15

Aix-en-Provence - Festival d'Aix en Provence 2022-07-15
Idomeneo
Raphaël Pichon - Michael Spyres (Idomeneo), Anna Bonitatibus (Idamante), Sabine Devieilhe (Ilia), Siobhan Stagg (Elettra), Linard Vrielink (Arbace), Kresimir Spicer (Gran Sacerdote)


Aix-en-Provence - Festival d'Aix en Provence 2022-07-15
L'incoronazione di Poppea (Monteverdi)
Leonardo García Alarcón - Alex Rosen (Console/Seneca), Maya Kherani (La Fortuna/Drusilla), Fleur Barron (La Virtù/Ottavia), Paul-Antoine Bénos-Djian (Ottone), Jacquelyn Stucker (Poppea), Jake Arditti (Nerone), Miles Mykkanen (Arnalta/La Nutrice di Ottavia/Primo famigliare di Seneca)


Buxton - Buxton International Festival 2022-07-15
La donna del lago (Rossini)
Adrian Kelly


Chemnitz - Opernhaus (Theater) Chemnitz 2022-07-15
Ein Ehemann vor der Tür (Offenbach)
Dan Ratiu


Des Plaines - Prairie Lakes Theater 2022-07-15
Die Zauberflöte
Codruț Bîrsan


Dresden - Semperoper 2022-07-15
Carmen
Marie Jacquot - Andrea Carè (Don José), Nikola Hillebrand (Micaëla), Matthias Henneberg (Escamillo)


Dresden - Staatsoperette 2022-07-15
Casanova (Strauß)
Christian Garbosnik


Erfurt - Domstufen-Festspiele 2022-07-15 Premiere
Nabucco
Myron Michailidis


Erl - Tiroler Festspiele Erl 2022-07-15
Die Walküre
Erik Nielsen


Frankfurt am Main - Oper Frankfurt 2022-07-15
Ulisse (Dallapiccola)
Francesco Lanzillotta - Iain MacNeil (Ulisse), Juanita Lascarro (Calypso/Penelope), Sarah Aristidou (Nausicaa), Andreas Bauer Kanabas (Re Alcinoo), Yves Saelens (Demodoco/Tiresia), Katharina Magiera (Circe/Melanto), Danylo Matviienko (Antinoo), Brian Michael Moore (Eumeo)


Glyndebourne - Glyndebourne Festival Opera 2022-07-15
La Bohème
Jordan de Souza


Halfing - Gut Immling 2022-07-15
La Traviata
Cornelia von Kerssenbrock


Heidelberg - Heidelberger Schlossfestspiele 2022-07-15
Im weißen Rössl (Benatzky)
Johannes Zimmermann


Kassel - Staatstheater Kassel 2022-07-15
Einbruch mehrerer Dunkelheiten (Leuschner)
Francesco Angelico


Koblenz - Theater Koblenz 2022-07-15
Rigoletto
Mino Marani


London - Royal Opera House 2022-07-15
Otello
Daniele Rustioni - Russell Thomas (Otello), Hrachuhí Bassénz (Desdemona), Christopher Maltman (Jago), Kseniia Nikolaieva (Emilia), Piotr Buszewski (Cassio)


Madrid - Teatro Real (de Madrid) 2022-07-15
Nabucco
Nicola Luisotti / Sergio Alapont (13., 16., 20.) - Gabriele Viviani (Nabucco 8., 11., 16., 22.), George Gagnidze (Nabucco 6., 9., 12., 15., 19.), Luca Salsi (Nabucco 5., 14., 18., 21.), Luis Cansino (Nabucco 13., 20.), Anna Pirozzi (Abigaille 5., 8., 11., 14., 18., 21.), Oksana Dyka (Abigaille 14., 16., 20.), Saioa Hernández (Abigaille 6., 9., 12., 15., 19., 22.)


Meiningen - Staatstheater Meiningen 2022-07-15
Die Zauberflöte
Harish Shankar


Montpellier - Opéra National de Montpellier 2022-07-15
Hamlet (Thomas)
Michael Schønwandt


Neustrelitz - Festspiele im Schlossgarten 2022-07-15
Carmen
Daniel Klein


Plauen - Theater Plauen Zwickau 2022-07-15
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti)
Vladimir Yaskorksi


Rheinsberg - Musikkultur Rheinberg 2022-07-15
Die Entführung aus dem Serail
Werner Ehrhardt


Rom - Terme di Caracalla 2022-07-15 Premiere
Carmen
Jordi Bernàcer - Veronica Simeoni (Carmen), Saimir Pirgu (Don José), Mariangela Sicilia (Micaëla), Luca Micheletti (Escamillo)


San Francisco - Opera Parallèle 2022-07-15
La Belle et la Bête (Glass)
Nicole Paiement


Santa Fe - Santa Fe Opera 2022-07-15
Carmen
Harry Bicket


Savonlinna - Savonlinna Opera Festival 2022-07-15
Tosca
Lorenzo Passerini - Miina-Liisa Värelä (Tosca), Ludovic Térzier (Scarpia), Matthew Polenzani (Cavaradossi)


Schönebeck (Elbe) - Schönebecker Operettensommer 2022-07-15
Die lustige Witwe
Jan Michael Horstmann


Sondershausen - Schloss Sondershausen 2022-07-15
Così fan tutte
Michael Helmrath


St. Margarethen - Oper im Steinbruch 2022-07-15
Nabucco
Alvise Casellati


Sydney - Sydney Opera House 2022-07-15
Il Trovatore
Andrea Battistoni


Tokio - New National Theatre 2022-07-15
Madama Butterfly
Tetsuro Ban


Verona - Fondazione Arena di Verona (Arena di Verona) 2022-07-15
La Traviata
Marco Armiliato - Nina Minasyan (Violetta 2., 9., 15.7 + 20.8.), Angel Blue (Violetta 22., 30.7.), Lisette Oropesa (Violetta 6.8.), Vittorio Grigolo (Alfredo 2., 9., 30.7. + 6.8.), Francesco Meli (Alfredo 15., 22.7.), Freddie De Tommaso (Alfredo 20.8.), Artur Rucinski (Giorgio Germont 2., 7. + 20.8.), Simone Piazzola (Giorgio Germont 22.7.), Ludovic Tézier (Giorgio Germont 30.7. + 6.8.)


Wiesbaden - Hessisches Staatstheater 2022-07-15
Il Trovatore
Alexander Joel - Aaron Cawley (Manrico), Cristiana Oliveira (Leonora), Aluda Todua (Luna), Jordanka Milkova (Azucena), Young Doo Park (Ferrando)



<<< >>>
JUNI 2022
30 31 01 02 03 04 05
06 07 08 09 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 01 02 03
JULI 2022
27 28 29 30 01 02 03
04 05 06 07 08 09 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
AUGUST 2022
01 02 03 04 05 06 07
08 09 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31 01 02 03 04

Liste operone