Termine 2022-07-14

Aix-en-Provence - Festival d'Aix en Provence 2022-07-14
L'incoronazione di Poppea (Monteverdi)
Leonardo García Alarcón - Alex Rosen (Console/Seneca), Maya Kherani (La Fortuna/Drusilla), Fleur Barron (La Virtù/Ottavia), Paul-Antoine Bénos-Djian (Ottone), Jacquelyn Stucker (Poppea), Jake Arditti (Nerone), Miles Mykkanen (Arnalta/La Nutrice di Ottavia/Primo famigliare di Seneca)


Aix-en-Provence - Festival d'Aix en Provence 2022-07-14
Moïse et Pharaon (Rossini)
Michele Mariotti - Michele Pertusi (Moïse), Adrian Sâmpetrean (Pharaon), Pene Pati (Aménophis), Jeanine De Bique (Anaï), Alessandro Luciano (Aufide), Mert Süngü (Eliézer), Géraldine Chauvet (Marie)


Budapest - Staatsoper 2022-07-14
Un ballo in maschera
Fabio Ceresa


Buxton - Buxton International Festival 2022-07-14
Viva la Diva (Donizetti)
Iwan Davies


Des Plaines - Prairie Lakes Theater 2022-07-14
Cendrillon (Massenet)
Michael Pecak


Dresden - Staatsoperette 2022-07-14
Die Zauberflöte
Robin Portune


Dublin - Irish National Opera 2022-07-14
Tosca
Nil Venditti


Frankfurt am Main - Oper Frankfurt 2022-07-14
Il Trittico
Pier Giorgio Morandi


Freiburg im Breisgau - Theater Freiburg 2022-07-14
Macbeth
Ektoras Tartanis


Gars am Kamp - Oper Burg Gars 2022-07-14
Carmen
Johannes Wildner


Genf - Opéra de Chambre de Genève 2022-07-14
La cambiale di matrimonio (Rossini)
Franco Trinca


Giessen - Stadttheater Giessen 2022-07-14
Die Fledermaus
Andreas Kowalewitz


Glyndebourne - Glyndebourne Festival Opera 2022-07-14
Alcina (Händel)
Jonathan Cohen


Karlsruhe - Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe 2022-07-14
Tosca
Georg Fritzsch


Klosterneuburg - Oper Klosterneuburg 2022-07-14
La Bohème
Christoph Campestrini


Koblenz - Theater Koblenz 2022-07-14
Rigoletto
Mino Marani


Kriebstein - Seebühne 2022-07-14
Der Graf von Luxemburg
José Luis Gutiérrez Hernandez


Leipzig - Oper Leipzig 2022-07-14
Parsifal
Ulf Schirmer - Mathias Hausmann (Amfortas), Randall Jakobsh (Titurel), René Pape (Gurnemanz), Andreas Schager (Parsifal), Kay Stiefermann (Klingsor)


London - Royal Opera House 2022-07-14
Cavalleria rusticana/Pagliacci
Antonio Pappano - Dimitri Platanias (Tonio/Alfio), Ermonela Jaho (Nedda), Jonas Kaufmann (Canio/Turiddu), Mattia Olivieri (Silvio), Anita Rachvelishvili (Santuzza), Elena Zilio (Lucia)


Madrid - Teatro Real (de Madrid) 2022-07-14
Nabucco
Nicola Luisotti / Sergio Alapont (13., 16., 20.) - Gabriele Viviani (Nabucco 8., 11., 16., 22.), George Gagnidze (Nabucco 6., 9., 12., 15., 19.), Luca Salsi (Nabucco 5., 14., 18., 21.), Luis Cansino (Nabucco 13., 20.), Anna Pirozzi (Abigaille 5., 8., 11., 14., 18., 21.), Oksana Dyka (Abigaille 14., 16., 20.), Saioa Hernández (Abigaille 6., 9., 12., 15., 19., 22.)


München - Nationaltheater 2022-07-14
Macbeth
Antonio Fogliani - Artur Rucinski (Macbeth)


München - Staatstheater am Gärtnerplatz 2022-07-14
Rigoletto
Oleg Ptashnikov


Neapel - (Real) Teatro di San Carlo 2022-07-14
Il barbiere di Siviglia
Riccardo Frizza


Neustrelitz - Festspiele im Schlossgarten 2022-07-14
Carmen
Daniel Klein


Pforzheim - Theater Pforzheim 2022-07-14
A Midsummer Night's Dream (Britten)
Florian Erdl


Plauen - Theater Plauen Zwickau 2022-07-14 Premiere
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti)
Vladimir Yaskorksi


Regensburg - Theater Regensburg 2022-07-14
Turandot
Chin-Chao Lin


Saarbrücken - Saarländisches Staatstheater 2022-07-14
Im weißen Rössl (Benatzky)
Justus Thorau


San Francisco - Opera Parallèle 2022-07-14
La Belle et la Bête (Glass)
Nicole Paiement


Santiago de Chile - Ópera Nacional de Chile 2022-07-14
La Bohème
Roberto Rizzi Brignoli


Savonlinna - Savonlinna Opera Festival 2022-07-14
Carmen
Ramón Tebar


Schönebeck (Elbe) - Schönebecker Operettensommer 2022-07-14
Die lustige Witwe
Jan Michael Horstmann


Schwetzingen - Schlosstheater Schwetzingen 2022-07-14 Premiere
Così fan tutte
Gábor Káli


Sevilla - Teatro de la Maestranza 2022-07-14
La Traviata
Pedro Halffter


St. Margarethen - Oper im Steinbruch 2022-07-14
Nabucco
Alvise Casellati


Sydney - Sydney Opera House 2022-07-14
La Traviata
Renato Palumbo


Tokio - New National Theatre 2022-07-14
Madama Butterfly
Tetsuro Ban


Verona - Fondazione Arena di Verona (Arena di Verona) 2022-07-14
Carmen
Marco Armiliato - Elīna Garanča (Carmen 11., 14.8.), J'Nai Bridges (Carmen 14., 21., 31.7.), Brian Jagde (Don José 11., 14.8.), Vittorio Grigolo (14.7. + 27.8.), Roberto Alagna (21., 31.7.)


West Horsley - Grange Park Opera 2022-07-14
Der fliegende Holländer
Anthony Negus - Bryn Terfel (Holländer), Rachel Nicholls (Senta), Richard Wiegold (Daland), Nicky Spence (Erik), Carolyn Dobbin (Mary)


Wiesbaden - Hessisches Staatstheater 2022-07-14
Babylon (Widmann)
Albert Horne - Sarah Traubel (Inanna), Michelle Ryan (Seele), Leonardo Ferrando (Tammu), Claudio Otelli (Priesterkönig), Otto Katzameier (Tod), Andrea Baker (Euphrat)


Würzburg - Mainfranken Theater (Würzburg) 2022-07-14
Eugen Onegin (Tschaikowsky)
Enrico Calesso



<<< >>>
JUNI 2022
30 31 01 02 03 04 05
06 07 08 09 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 01 02 03
JULI 2022
27 28 29 30 01 02 03
04 05 06 07 08 09 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
AUGUST 2022
01 02 03 04 05 06 07
08 09 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31 01 02 03 04

Liste operone