Termine 2022-07-13

Aix-en-Provence - Festival d'Aix en Provence 2022-07-13
Idomeneo
Raphaël Pichon - Michael Spyres (Idomeneo), Anna Bonitatibus (Idamante), Sabine Devieilhe (Ilia), Siobhan Stagg (Elettra), Linard Vrielink (Arbace), Kresimir Spicer (Gran Sacerdote)


Braunschweig - Burgplatz Open Air 2022-07-13
Aida
Srboljub Dinić


Buxton - Buxton International Festival 2022-07-13 Premiere
Antonio e Cleopatra (Hasse)
Satoko Doi-Luck


Chemnitz - Opernhaus (Theater) Chemnitz 2022-07-13
Bastien und Bastienne
Diego Martin-Etxebarria


Des Plaines - Prairie Lakes Theater 2022-07-13
Xerxes (Händel)
Nathan Cicero


Dresden - Semperoper 2022-07-13
Die Nase (Schostakowitsch)
Petr Popelka - James Kryshak (Ein Geheimagent), Katerina von Bennigsen (Eine Geheimagentin), Bo Skovhus (Platon Kuzmich Kovalev), Timothy Oliver (Ivant), Ludovit Ludha (Die Nase), Jukka Rasilainen (Ivan Yakovlevich)


Dublin - Irish National Opera 2022-07-13
Tosca
Nil Venditti


Glyndebourne - Glyndebourne Festival Opera 2022-07-13
Le nozze di Figaro
Nicholas Carter


Glyndebourne - Glyndebourne Festival Opera 2022-07-13
Les Mamelles de Tirésias / La Voix humaine (Poulenc)
Robin Ticciati


Hof - Freiheitshalle 2022-07-13
Lucia di Lammermoor
Ivo Hentschel


Kaiserslautern - Pfalztheater Kaiserslautern 2022-07-13
Alcina (Händel)
Anton Legkii


Karlsruhe - Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe 2022-07-13
Aida
Johannes Willig


Kassel - Staatstheater Kassel 2022-07-13
Einbruch mehrerer Dunkelheiten (Leuschner)
Francesco Angelico


Madrid - Teatro Real (de Madrid) 2022-07-13
Nabucco
Nicola Luisotti / Sergio Alapont (13., 16., 20.) - Gabriele Viviani (Nabucco 8., 11., 16., 22.), George Gagnidze (Nabucco 6., 9., 12., 15., 19.), Luca Salsi (Nabucco 5., 14., 18., 21.), Luis Cansino (Nabucco 13., 20.), Anna Pirozzi (Abigaille 5., 8., 11., 14., 18., 21.), Oksana Dyka (Abigaille 14., 16., 20.), Saioa Hernández (Abigaille 6., 9., 12., 15., 19., 22.)


Mainz - Staatstheater Mainz 2022-07-13
The Rake's Progress (Strawinsky)
Daniel Montané


Oldenburg - Oldenburgisches Staatstheater 2022-07-13
Siegfried
Hendrik Vestmann


Paris - Opéra Bastille 2022-07-13
Faust
Thomas Hengelbrock - Benjamin Bernheim (Faust), Christian Van Horn (Méphistophélès), Angel Blue (Marguerite), Florian Sempey (Valentin), Emily D'Angelo (Siébel), Sylvie Brunet-Grupposo (Marthe Schwertlein)


Rheinsberg - Musikkultur Rheinberg 2022-07-13
Die Entführung aus dem Serail
Werner Ehrhardt


Saarbrücken - Saarländisches Staatstheater 2022-07-13
Im weißen Rössl (Benatzky)
Justus Thorau


Santa Fe - Santa Fe Opera 2022-07-13
Il barbiere di Siviglia
Iván López Reynoso


Santiago de Chile - Ópera Nacional de Chile 2022-07-13
La Bohème
Roberto Rizzi Brignoli


Savonlinna - Savonlinna Opera Festival 2022-07-13
Tosca
Lorenzo Passerini - Miina-Liisa Värelä (Tosca), Ludovic Térzier (Scarpia), Matthew Polenzani (Cavaradossi)


Schönebeck (Elbe) - Schönebecker Operettensommer 2022-07-13
Die lustige Witwe
Jan Michael Horstmann


St. Margarethen - Oper im Steinbruch 2022-07-13
Nabucco
Alvise Casellati


Sydney - Sydney Opera House 2022-07-13
Madama Butterfly
Carlo Montanaro


Tokio - New National Theatre 2022-07-13
Pelléas et Mélisande (Debussy)
Kazushi Ono


West Horsley - Grange Park Opera 2022-07-13
La Gioconda (Ponchielli)
Stephen Barlow - Joseph Calleja (Enzo Grimaldi), Amanda Echalaz (La Gioconda)



<<< >>>
JUNI 2022
30 31 01 02 03 04 05
06 07 08 09 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 01 02 03
JULI 2022
27 28 29 30 01 02 03
04 05 06 07 08 09 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
AUGUST 2022
01 02 03 04 05 06 07
08 09 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31 01 02 03 04

Liste operone