Termine 2022-07-12

Aix-en-Provence - Festival d'Aix en Provence 2022-07-12
L'incoronazione di Poppea (Monteverdi)
Leonardo García Alarcón - Alex Rosen (Console/Seneca), Maya Kherani (La Fortuna/Drusilla), Fleur Barron (La Virtù/Ottavia), Paul-Antoine Bénos-Djian (Ottone), Jacquelyn Stucker (Poppea), Jake Arditti (Nerone), Miles Mykkanen (Arnalta/La Nutrice di Ottavia/Primo famigliare di Seneca)


Aix-en-Provence - Festival d'Aix en Provence 2022-07-12
Moïse et Pharaon (Rossini)
Michele Mariotti - Michele Pertusi (Moïse), Adrian Sâmpetrean (Pharaon), Pene Pati (Aménophis), Jeanine De Bique (Anaï), Alessandro Luciano (Aufide), Mert Süngü (Eliézer), Géraldine Chauvet (Marie)


Aix-en-Provence - Festival d'Aix en Provence 2022-07-12
Salome
Ingo Metzmacher - Elsa Dreisig (Salome), Gábor Bretz (Jochanaan), John Daszak (Herodes), Angela Denoke (Herodias), Joel Prieto (Narraboth)


Braunschweig - Burgplatz Open Air 2022-07-12
Aida
Srboljub Dinić


Bregenzer Festspiele - Theater am Kornmarkt 2022-07-12
L'Italiana in Algeri
Jonathan Brandani


Budapest - Staatsoper 2022-07-12
Un ballo in maschera
Fabio Ceresa


Buxton - Buxton International Festival 2022-07-12
La donna del lago (Rossini)
Adrian Kelly


Chemnitz - Opernhaus (Theater) Chemnitz 2022-07-12
Bastien und Bastienne
Diego Martin-Etxebarria


Genf - Opéra de Chambre de Genève 2022-07-12
La cambiale di matrimonio (Rossini)
Franco Trinca


Glyndebourne - Glyndebourne Festival Opera 2022-07-12
La Bohème
Jordan de Souza


Heilbronn - Theater Heilbronn 2022-07-12
L'Italiana in Algeri
Daniele Squeo


Klosterneuburg - Oper Klosterneuburg 2022-07-12
La Bohème
Christoph Campestrini


London - Royal Opera House 2022-07-12
Otello
Daniele Rustioni - Russell Thomas (Otello), Hrachuhí Bassénz (Desdemona), Christopher Maltman (Jago), Kseniia Nikolaieva (Emilia), Piotr Buszewski (Cassio)


Madrid - Teatro Real (de Madrid) 2022-07-12
Nabucco
Nicola Luisotti / Sergio Alapont (13., 16., 20.) - Gabriele Viviani (Nabucco 8., 11., 16., 22.), George Gagnidze (Nabucco 6., 9., 12., 15., 19.), Luca Salsi (Nabucco 5., 14., 18., 21.), Luis Cansino (Nabucco 13., 20.), Anna Pirozzi (Abigaille 5., 8., 11., 14., 18., 21.), Oksana Dyka (Abigaille 14., 16., 20.), Saioa Hernández (Abigaille 6., 9., 12., 15., 19., 22.)


München - Nationaltheater 2022-07-12
Peter Grimes (Britten)
Edward Gardner - Stuart Skelton (Peter Grimes), Rachel Willis-Sørensen (Ellen Orford), Claudia Mahnke (Auntie), Iain Paterson (Balstrode)


Neapel - (Real) Teatro di San Carlo 2022-07-12
Il barbiere di Siviglia
Riccardo Frizza


Nürnberg - Staatstheater Nürnberg 2022-07-12
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti)
James Hendry


Paris - Palais Garnier 2022-07-12
Platée (Rameau)
Marc Minkowski - Mathias Vidal (Thespis), Jean Teitgen (Jupiter), Reinoud Van Mechelen (Mercure), Adriana Bignagni Lesca (Junon), Tamara Bounazou (Amour/Clarine), Marc Mauillon (Momus), Amina Edris (Thalie/La Folie 7., 10., 12.), Julie Fuchs (Thalie/La Folie), Lawrence Brownlee (Platée), Nahuel Di Pierro (Un Satyre/Cithéron)


Rheinsberg - Musikkultur Rheinberg 2022-07-12
Die Entführung aus dem Serail
Werner Ehrhardt


Saarbrücken - Saarländisches Staatstheater 2022-07-12
Carmen
Sébastien Rouland


Santiago de Chile - Ópera Nacional de Chile 2022-07-12
La Bohème
Roberto Rizzi Brignoli


Savonlinna - Savonlinna Opera Festival 2022-07-12
Aida
Ville Matvejeff - Michelle Bradley (Aida 22.), Helena Juntunen (Aida), Gaston Rivero (Radames), Martin Muehle (Radames 12., 16., 20., 23.), Agnieszka Rehlis (Amneris), Ève-Maud Hubeaux (Amneris 12., 16., 20., 23.)


Sydney - Sydney Opera House 2022-07-12
La Traviata
Renato Palumbo


Tokio - New National Theatre 2022-07-12
Madama Butterfly
Tetsuro Ban



<<< >>>
JUNI 2022
30 31 01 02 03 04 05
06 07 08 09 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 01 02 03
JULI 2022
27 28 29 30 01 02 03
04 05 06 07 08 09 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
AUGUST 2022
01 02 03 04 05 06 07
08 09 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31 01 02 03 04

Liste operone