Termine 2022-07-10

Bad Ischl - Bad Ischl 2022-07-10
Wiener Blut (Strauß)


Baden/Österreich - Bühne Baden 2022-07-10
Im weißen Rössl (Benatzky)
Michael Zehetner


Berlin - Staatsoper Unter den Linden 2022-07-10
Turandot
Zubin Mehta


Braunschweig - Burgplatz Open Air 2022-07-10
Aida
Srboljub Dinić


Bregenzer Festspiele - Theater am Kornmarkt 2022-07-10
L'Italiana in Algeri
Jonathan Brandani


Buxton - Buxton International Festival 2022-07-10 Premiere
Viva la Diva (Donizetti)
Iwan Davies


Cincinnati - Cincinnati Opera 2022-07-10
Fierce (Menefield)
Joseph Young


Cincinnati - Cincinnati Opera 2022-07-10
The Pirates of Penzance (Sullivan)
David Agler


Cottbus - Staatstheater Cottbus 2022-07-10
Carmen
Mario Venzago


Dresden - Semperoper 2022-07-10
Die Nase (Schostakowitsch)
Petr Popelka - James Kryshak (Ein Geheimagent), Katerina von Bennigsen (Eine Geheimagentin), Bo Skovhus (Platon Kuzmich Kovalev), Timothy Oliver (Ivant), Ludovit Ludha (Die Nase), Jukka Rasilainen (Ivan Yakovlevich)


Dresden - Staatsoperette 2022-07-10
Casanova (Strauß)
Christian Garbosnik


Frankfurt am Main - Oper Frankfurt 2022-07-10
Ulisse (Dallapiccola)
Francesco Lanzillotta - Iain MacNeil (Ulisse), Juanita Lascarro (Calypso/Penelope), Sarah Aristidou (Nausicaa), Andreas Bauer Kanabas (Re Alcinoo), Yves Saelens (Demodoco/Tiresia), Katharina Magiera (Circe/Melanto), Danylo Matviienko (Antinoo), Brian Michael Moore (Eumeo)


Freiburg im Breisgau - Theater Freiburg 2022-07-10
Macbeth
Ektoras Tartanis


Glyndebourne - Glyndebourne Festival Opera 2022-07-10
Le nozze di Figaro
Nicholas Carter


Halfing - Gut Immling 2022-07-10
Norma
Cornelia von Kerssenbrock


Hof - Freiheitshalle 2022-07-10
Lucia di Lammermoor
Ivo Hentschel


Innsbruck - Tiroler Landestheater 2022-07-10
Die Passagierin (Weinberg)
Tommaso Turchetta


Kassel - Staatstheater Kassel 2022-07-10
Einbruch mehrerer Dunkelheiten (Leuschner)
Francesco Angelico


Koblenz - Theater Koblenz 2022-07-10
Rigoletto
Mino Marani


Leipzig - Oper Leipzig 2022-07-10
Götterdämmerung
Ulf Schirmer - Stefan Vinke (Siegfried), Tuomas Pursio (Gunther), Sebastian Pilgrim (Hagen), Markus Brück (Alberich), Lise Lindstrom (Brünnhilde), Emily Magee (Gutrune), Kathrin Göring (Waltraute)


Ludwigsburg - Forum am Schlosspark 2022-07-10
Acis und Galatea (Händel)
Hans-Christoph Rademann


Meiningen - Staatstheater Meiningen 2022-07-10
Lohengrin
Philippe Bach


München - Nationaltheater 2022-07-10
Les Troyens
Daniele Rustioni - Marie-Nicole Lemiieux (Cassandre), Brandon Jovanovich (Enée)


Neustrelitz - Festspiele im Schlossgarten 2022-07-10
Carmen
Daniel Klein


Nürnberg - Staatstheater Nürnberg 2022-07-10
Peter Grimes (Britten)
Lutz de Veer - Peter Marsh (Peter Grimes), Emily Newton (Ellen Orford), Jusith Christ (Auntie)


Oldenburg - Oldenburgisches Staatstheater 2022-07-10
Die Walküre
Hendrik Vestmann


Paris - Opéra Bastille 2022-07-10
Faust
Thomas Hengelbrock - Benjamin Bernheim (Faust), Christian Van Horn (Méphistophélès), Angel Blue (Marguerite), Florian Sempey (Valentin), Emily D'Angelo (Siébel), Sylvie Brunet-Grupposo (Marthe Schwertlein)


Paris - Palais Garnier 2022-07-10
Platée (Rameau)
Marc Minkowski - Mathias Vidal (Thespis), Jean Teitgen (Jupiter), Reinoud Van Mechelen (Mercure), Adriana Bignagni Lesca (Junon), Tamara Bounazou (Amour/Clarine), Marc Mauillon (Momus), Amina Edris (Thalie/La Folie 7., 10., 12.), Julie Fuchs (Thalie/La Folie), Lawrence Brownlee (Platée), Nahuel Di Pierro (Un Satyre/Cithéron)


Regensburg - Theater Regensburg 2022-07-10
Turandot
Chin-Chao Lin


Rheinsberg - Musikkultur Rheinberg 2022-07-10
Die Entführung aus dem Serail
Werner Ehrhardt


Saarbrücken - Saarländisches Staatstheater 2022-07-10
Carmen
Sébastien Rouland


Schönebeck (Elbe) - Schönebecker Operettensommer 2022-07-10
Die lustige Witwe
Jan Michael Horstmann


Schwerin - Mecklenburgisches Staatstheater 2022-07-10
Wölfe (Tulve)
Eckehard Stier


Sondershausen - Schloss Sondershausen 2022-07-10
Così fan tutte
Michael Helmrath


Turin - Teatro Regio 2022-07-10
Tosca
Stefano Ranzani - Maria Agresta (Tosca), Giorgio Berrugi (Cavaradossi), Elchin Azizov (Scarpia) Don Checco (De Giosa)


Verona - Fondazione Arena di Verona (Arena di Verona) 2022-07-10
Nabucco
Daniel Oren / Alvise Cassellati (18.8.) - Amartuvshin Ankhbat (Nabucco 23., 29.7.), Sebastian Catana (Nabucco 1.7.), Luca Salsi (Nabucco 18.8.), Maria José Siri (Abigaille 29.7. + 18.8.), Ewa Plonka (Abigaille)


Warschau - Warszawska Opera Kameralna 2022-07-10
Le nozze di Figaro
Piotr Sułkowski


West Horsley - Grange Park Opera 2022-07-10
La Gioconda (Ponchielli)
Stephen Barlow - Joseph Calleja (Enzo Grimaldi), Amanda Echalaz (La Gioconda)


Zürich - Opernhaus (Zürich) 2022-07-10
Falstaff
Gianandrea Noseda - Bryn Terfel (Falstaff)


Zürich - Opernhaus (Zürich) 2022-07-10
Le nozze di Figaro
Stefano Montanari - Morgan Pearse (Figaro), Louise Alder (Susanna), Daniel Okulitch (Graf Almaviva), Anita Hartig (Gräfin Almaviva), Léa Desandre (Cherubino), Yorck Felix Speer (Bartolo), Malin Hartelius (Marcellina), Spencer Lang (Basilio)



<<< >>>
JUNI 2022
30 31 01 02 03 04 05
06 07 08 09 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 01 02 03
JULI 2022
27 28 29 30 01 02 03
04 05 06 07 08 09 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
AUGUST 2022
01 02 03 04 05 06 07
08 09 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31 01 02 03 04

Liste operone