Termine 2022-07-08

Aix-en-Provence - Festival d'Aix en Provence 2022-07-08
Idomeneo
Raphaël Pichon - Michael Spyres (Idomeneo), Anna Bonitatibus (Idamante), Sabine Devieilhe (Ilia), Siobhan Stagg (Elettra), Linard Vrielink (Arbace), Kresimir Spicer (Gran Sacerdote)


Berlin - Deutsche Oper Berlin 2022-07-08
Carmen
Dominic Limburg - Irene Roberts (Carmen), Matthew Newlin (Don José), Joel Allison (Escamillo)


Berlin - Komische Oper 2022-07-08
Schwanda, der Dudelsackpfeiffer (Weinberger)
Ainars Rubikis


Berlin - Staatsoper Unter den Linden 2022-07-08
Turandot
Zubin Mehta


Braunschweig - Burgplatz Open Air 2022-07-08
Aida
Srboljub Dinić


Bregenzer Festspiele - Theater am Kornmarkt 2022-07-08 Premiere
L'Italiana in Algeri
Jonathan Brandani


Bremen - Theater Bremen 2022-07-08
Nooperas!-Kitesh (Rimski-Korsakow)


Buxton - Buxton International Festival 2022-07-08 Premiere
La donna del lago (Rossini)
Adrian Kelly


Cincinnati - Cincinnati Opera 2022-07-08
The Pirates of Penzance (Sullivan)
David Agler


Cottbus - Staatstheater Cottbus 2022-07-08
Carmen
Mario Venzago


Den Haag - Dutch National Opera Academy 2022-07-08
Die Zauberflöte
Patrick Lange


Dresden - Staatsoperette 2022-07-08
Der Vetter aus Dingsda (Künneke)
Johannes Pell


Erl - Tiroler Festspiele Erl 2022-07-08 Premiere
Bianca e Falliero (Rossini)
Simone Di Felice


Frankfurt am Main - Oper Frankfurt 2022-07-08
Il Trittico
Pier Giorgio Morandi


Freiburg im Breisgau - Theater Freiburg 2022-07-08
The Folly (Bollon)
Fabrice Bollon


Glyndebourne - Glyndebourne Festival Opera 2022-07-08
Alcina (Händel)
Jonathan Cohen


Glyndebourne - Glyndebourne Festival Opera 2022-07-08
Les Mamelles de Tirésias / La Voix humaine (Poulenc)
Robin Ticciati


Halfing - Gut Immling 2022-07-08 Premiere
Madama Butterfly
Cornelia von Kerssenbrock


Halle - Bühnen (Oper) Halle 2022-07-08
Rigoletto
José Miguel Esandi


Hamburg - Opernloft im Alten Fährterminal Altona 2022-07-08
Faust
Amy Brinkman-Davis


Innsbruck - Tiroler Landestheater 2022-07-08
Tosca
Lukas Beikircher


Karlsruhe - Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe 2022-07-08
Salome
Georg Fritzsch


Koblenz - Theater Koblenz 2022-07-08
Rigoletto
Mino Marani


Kriebstein - Seebühne 2022-07-08
Der Graf von Luxemburg
José Luis Gutiérrez Hernandez


Leipzig - Oper Leipzig 2022-07-08
Die Walküre
Ulf Schirmer - Robert Dean Smith (Siegmund), Elisabet Strid (Sieglinde), Thomas Johannes Mayer (Wotan), Allison Oakes (Brünnhilde), Tobias Kehrer (Hunding), Kathrin Göring (Fricka)


London - Royal Opera House 2022-07-08
Cavalleria rusticana/Pagliacci
Antonio Pappano - Dimitri Platanias (Tonio/Alfio), Ermonela Jaho (Nedda), Jonas Kaufmann (Canio/Turiddu), Mattia Olivieri (Silvio), Anita Rachvelishvili (Santuzza), Elena Zilio (Lucia)


Ludwigsburg - Forum am Schlosspark 2022-07-08
Acis und Galatea (Händel)
Hans-Christoph Rademann


Madrid - Teatro Real (de Madrid) 2022-07-08
Nabucco
Nicola Luisotti / Sergio Alapont (13., 16., 20.) - Gabriele Viviani (Nabucco 8., 11., 16., 22.), George Gagnidze (Nabucco 6., 9., 12., 15., 19.), Luca Salsi (Nabucco 5., 14., 18., 21.), Luis Cansino (Nabucco 13., 20.), Anna Pirozzi (Abigaille 5., 8., 11., 14., 18., 21.), Oksana Dyka (Abigaille 14., 16., 20.), Saioa Hernández (Abigaille 6., 9., 12., 15., 19., 22.)


Mailand - Teatro alla Scala 2022-07-08
Rigoletto
Michele Gamba - Piero Pretti (Herzog von Mantua), Amartuvshin Enkhbat (Rigoletto), Nadine Sierra (Gilda), Gianluca Buratto (Sparafucile), Marina Viotti (Maddalena)


München - Staatstheater am Gärtnerplatz 2022-07-08
Les Contes d'Hoffmann (Offenbach)
Anthony Bramall


Neustrelitz - Festspiele im Schlossgarten 2022-07-08
Carmen
Daniel Klein


Northington - The Grange Festival 2022-07-08
The Yeomen of the Guard (Sullivan)
John K. Andrews


Nürnberg - Staatstheater Nürnberg 2022-07-08
Peter Grimes (Britten)
Lutz de Veer - Peter Marsh (Peter Grimes), Emily Newton (Ellen Orford), Jusith Christ (Auntie)


Oldenburg - Oldenburgisches Staatstheater 2022-07-08
Das Rheingold
Hendrik Vestmann


Santa Fe - Santa Fe Opera 2022-07-08
Il barbiere di Siviglia
Iván López Reynoso


Savonlinna - Savonlinna Opera Festival 2022-07-08
Carmen
Ramón Tebar


Schönebeck (Elbe) - Schönebecker Operettensommer 2022-07-08
Die lustige Witwe
Jan Michael Horstmann


Schwerin - Mecklenburgisches Staatstheater 2022-07-08
Wölfe (Tulve)
Eckehard Stier


Sondershausen - Schloss Sondershausen 2022-07-08
Così fan tutte
Michael Helmrath


St. Gallen - Theater St. Gallen 2022-07-08
Giovanna d'Arco (Verdi)
Modestas Pitrenas


Stuttgart - Junge Oper Stuttgart 2022-07-08
Melusine (Reimann)
Alan Hamilton


Sydney - Sydney Opera House 2022-07-08
La Traviata
Renato Palumbo


Tel Aviv - Israeli Opera 2022-07-08
Aida
Giuliano Carella


Tokio - New National Theatre 2022-07-08
Madama Butterfly
Tetsuro Ban


Verona - Fondazione Arena di Verona (Arena di Verona) 2022-07-08
Aida
Daniel Oren / Marco Armiliato (8., 16., 24., 28.7.) - Liudmyla Monastyrska (Aida 3.7. + 28.8.)


Versailles - Opéra Royal de Versailles 2022-07-08 Premiere
Titon et l'Aurore (Mondonville)
William Christie - Ana Vieira Leite (Amour), Emmanuelle de Negri (Palès), Gwendoline Blondeel (L'Aurore), Juliette Perret (Nymphs), Marc Mauillon (Eole), Maud Gnidzaz (Nymphs), Reinoud Van Mechelen (Titon), Renato Dolcini (Prométhée), Virginie Thomas (Nymphs)


Wien - Staatsoper 2022-07-08
Rossini-Gala
Gianluca Capuano - Cecilia Bartoli, Edgardo Rocha, Levy Sekgapane, Nicola Alaimo, Rolando Villazón, Plácido Domingo, Varduhi Abrahamyan


Zürich - Opernhaus (Zürich) 2022-07-08
Falstaff
Gianandrea Noseda - Bryn Terfel (Falstaff)



<<< >>>
JUNI 2022
30 31 01 02 03 04 05
06 07 08 09 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 01 02 03
JULI 2022
27 28 29 30 01 02 03
04 05 06 07 08 09 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
AUGUST 2022
01 02 03 04 05 06 07
08 09 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31 01 02 03 04

Liste operone