Termine 2022-06-30

Aachen - Theater Aachen 2022-06-30
A Midsummer Night's Dream (Britten)
Christopher Ward


Antwerpen - Opera Vlaanderen 2022-06-30
Faust-Szenen (Schumann)
Philippe Herreweghe - Rafael Fingerlos (Faust/Doctor Marianus), Ilker Arcayürek (Pater Seraphicus/Ariel/Pater Ecstaticus), Eleanor Lyons (Gretchen/Poenitentium)


Barcelona - Gran Teatre del Liceu 2022-06-30
Die Zauberflöte
Gustavo Dudamel


Bari - Teatro Petruzzelli 2022-06-30
La Cenerentola
Fabio Mastrangelo


Berlin - Deutsche Oper Berlin 2022-06-30
Les Contes d'Hoffmann (Offenbach)
Emmanuel Villaume - Jana Kurucová (Muse/Nicklausse), Robert Watson (Hoffmann), Heather Engebretson (Olympia/Antonia/Giulietta/Stella), Erwin Schrott (Lindorf/Coppélius/Miracle/Dapertutto), Burkhard Ulrich (Spalanzani), Andrew Dickinson (Andres/Cochenille/Frantz/Pitichinaccio)


Berlin - Komische Oper 2022-06-30
Der Zigeunerbaron
Stefan Soltesz


Berlin - Staatsoper Unter den Linden 2022-06-30
Les Pêcheurs de perles
Victorien Vanoosten - Francesco Demuro (Nadir), Gyula Orendt (Zurga), Paul Gay (Nourabad)


Bologna - Teatro Comunale 2022-06-30
Otello
Asher Fisch


Braunschweig - Burgplatz Open Air 2022-06-30
Aida
Srboljub Dinić


Flensburg - Stadttheater Flensburg 2022-06-30
Die verkaufte Braut (Smetana)
Kimbo Ishii


Florenz - Teatro del Maggio Musicale Fiorentino 2022-06-30
Oedipus Rex (Strawinsky)
Daniele Gatti - AJ Glueckert (Oedipe), Judit Kutasi (Jocaste), Alex Esposito (Créon), Adolfo Corrado (Tirésias), Luca Bernard (Der Hirte), Davide Piva (Der Bote), Massimo Popolizio (Der Erzähler)


Frankfurt am Main - Oper Frankfurt 2022-06-30
Madama Butterfly
Antonello Manacorda - Heather Engebretson (Cio-Cio-San), Marjukka Tepponen (Cio-Cio-San, 30.), Evan LeRoy Johnson (B. F. Pinkerton)


Glyndebourne - Glyndebourne Festival Opera 2022-06-30
Le nozze di Figaro
Giancarlo Andretta/Nicholas Carter


Halle - Bühnen (Oper) Halle 2022-06-30
Manru (Paderewski)
Michael Wendeberg


Innsbruck - Tiroler Landestheater 2022-06-30
Die Passagierin (Weinberg)
Tommaso Turchetta


Kaiserslautern - Pfalztheater Kaiserslautern 2022-06-30
Salome
Daniele Squeo - Dara Hobbs (Salome), Renée Morloc (Herodias), Thomas Hall (Jochanaan)


Karlsruhe - Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe 2022-06-30
Aida
Johannes Willig


Leipzig - Oper Leipzig 2022-06-30
Lohengrin
Christoph Gedschold - Klaus Florian Vogt (Lohengrin), Simone Schneider (Elsa), Simon Neal (Telramund), Evelyn Herlitzius (Ortrud), Günther Groissböck (Heinrich der Vogler), Mathias Hausmann (Heerrufer)


London - Royal Opera House 2022-06-30
Madama Butterfly
Dan Ettinger - Dinara Alieva (Cio-Cio-San), Freddie De Tommaso (Pinkerton), Kseniia Nikolaieva (Suzuki), Lucas Meachem (Sharpless)


Mailand - Teatro alla Scala 2022-06-30
Rigoletto
Michele Gamba - Piero Pretti (Herzog), Amartuvshin Enkhbat (Rigoletto), Nadine Sierra (Gilda), Gianluca Buratto (Sparafucile), Marina Viotti (Maddalena), Fabrizio Beggi (Monterone)


München - Nationaltheater 2022-06-30
Die Teufel von Loudun (Penderecki)


Nancy - Opéra National de Lorraine 2022-06-30
Tosca
Antonello Allemandi


New Alresford - The Grange Festival 2022-06-30
Macbeth
Francesco Cilluffo


Nizza - Opéra Nice Côte d'Azur 2022-06-30
Babel (Monterisi)
Sergio Monterisi


Osnabrück - Theater Osnabrück 2022-06-30
Griechische Passion (Martinů)
Andreas Hotz


Pforzheim - Theater Pforzheim 2022-06-30
Der Kaiser von Atlantis/Das Wundertheater (Ullmann/Henze)
Robin Davis


Prag - National Theater 2022-06-30
Die verkaufte Braut (Smetana)
Jaroslav Kyzlink


Rheinsberg - Musikkultur Rheinberg 2022-06-30
Opera Gala (Various)
Azis Sadikovic


Saarbrücken - Saarländisches Staatstheater 2022-06-30
Im weißen Rössl (Benatzky)
Justus Thorau


Stuttgart - Staatsoper (Stuttgart) 2022-06-30
Le nozze di Figaro
Antonello Manacorda - Andreas Wolf (Figaro), Claudia Muschio (Susanna), Björn Bürger (Graf Almaviva), Amanda Woodbury (Gräfin Almaviva), Diana Haller (Cherubino), Shigeo Ishino (Bartolo)


Tel Aviv - Israeli Opera 2022-06-30
Aida
Giuliano Carella


Verona - Fondazione Arena di Verona (Arena di Verona) 2022-06-30
Carmen
Marco Armiliato - Clémentine Margaine (Carmen), Brian Jagde (Don José), Luca Micheletti (Escamillo)


Warschau - Teatr Wielki 2022-06-30
Halka (Moniuszko)
Tadeusz Kozłowski


Wien - Staatsoper 2022-06-30
Capriccio (Strauss)
Philippe Jordan - Maria Bengtsson (Die Gräfin), Adrian Eröd (Graf), Daniel Behle (Flamand), Andrè Schuen (Olivier), Christof Fischesser (La Roche), Michaela Schuster (Clairon)



<<< >>>
MAI 2022
25 26 27 28 29 30 01
02 03 04 05 06 07 08
09 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31 01 02 03 04 05
JUNI 2022
30 31 01 02 03 04 05
06 07 08 09 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 01 02 03
JULI 2022
27 28 29 30 01 02 03
04 05 06 07 08 09 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31

Liste operone