Termine 2022-06-25

Amsterdam - De Nationale Opera 2022-06-25
Der Freischütz
Patrick Hahn - Michael Wilmering (Ottokar/Kilian), James Platt (Kuno), Johanni van Oostrum (Agathe), Günther Groissböck (Kaspar)


Bad Lauchstädt - Goethe Theater 2022-06-25
Le nozze di Figaro
José Miguel Esandi


Barcelona - Gran Teatre del Liceu 2022-06-25
Die Zauberflöte
Gustavo Dudamel


Barcelona - Palau de la Música Catalana 2022-06-25
La Traviata
Adolf Gassol


Bari - Teatro Petruzzelli 2022-06-25
La Cenerentola
Fabio Mastrangelo


Berlin - Deutsche Oper Berlin 2022-06-25
Les Vêpres Siciliennes
Enrique Mazzola - Hulkar Sabirova (Hélène), Michael Volle (Guy de Montfort), Patrick Guetti (Giovanni da Procida), Valentyn Dytiuk (Henri)


Berlin - Komische Oper 2022-06-25
Falstaff
Ainars Rubikis


Berlin - Staatsoper Unter den Linden 2022-06-25
Turandot
Zubin Mehta


Bern - Stadttheater (Bühnen) Bern 2022-06-25
I Capuleti e i Montecchi (Bellini)
Sebastian Schwab


Bielefeld - Theater Bielefeld 2022-06-25
Egmont (Jost)
Alexander Kalajdzic


Bologna - Teatro Comunale 2022-06-25
Otello
Asher Fisch


Braunschweig - Burgplatz Open Air 2022-06-25 Premiere
Aida
Srboljub Dinić


Bremerhaven - Stadttheater Bremerhaven 2022-06-25
Der Kaiser von Atlantis (Ullmann)


Budapest - Eiffel Art Studios 2022-06-25
The Fairy Queen (Purcell)


Budapest - Staatsoper 2022-06-25
La fanciulla del West
Pietro Rizzo - Boldizar László (Dick Johnson), Csilla Boross (Minnie), Alexandru Agache (Jack Rance)


Canberra - National Opera 2022-06-25
Così fan tutte
Leonard Weiss


Chemnitz - Opernhaus (Theater) Chemnitz 2022-06-25
Aida
Guillermo García Calvo


Dresden - Semperoper 2022-06-25
La Bohème
Stefano Ranzani - Elbenita Kajtazi (Mimì), Dmytro Popov (Rodolfo), Sebastian Wartig (Marcello)


Dresden - Staatsoperette 2022-06-25
Hier und Jetzt und Himmelblau (Neumann)
Christian Garbosnik


Düsseldorf - Deutsche Oper am Rhein 2022-06-25
Die Walküre
Axel Kober - Michael Weinius (Siegmund), Elisabet Strid (Sieglinde), Simon Neal (Wotan), Linda Watson (Brünnhilde), Hans-Peter König (Hunding), Katarzyna Kuncio (Fricka)


Eggenfelden - Theater an der Rott 2022-06-25
Eine Bieroper (Androsch)
Dean Wilmington


Essen - Aalto-Theater Essen 2022-06-25
Arabella
Tomáš Netopil - Ullrich Franke (Briefträger), Jessica Muirhead (Arabella), Julia Grüter (Zdenka), Heiko Trinsinger (Mandryka), Thomas Paul (Matteo), Giulia Montanari (Die Fiakermilli), Bettina Ranch (Adelaide), Rainer Maria Röhr (Graf Elemer), Karl-Heinz Lehner (Graf Lamoral), Karel Martin Ludvik (Graf Dominik), Christoph Seidl (Graf Waldner)


Frankfurt am Main - Oper Frankfurt 2022-06-25
Dido and Aeneas /Herzog Blaubarts Burg (Purcell/Bartók)
Benjamin Reiners - Nicholas Brownlee (Blaubart), Cecelia Hall (Dido), Claudia Mahnke (Judit), Kateryna Kasper (Belinda), Sebastian Geyer (Aeneas)


Glasgow - Scottish Opera 2022-06-25
Don Giovanni
Stuart Stratford


Glyndebourne - Glyndebourne Festival Opera 2022-06-25
La Bohème
Jordan de Souza


Görlitz - Gerhart-Hauptmann-Theater 2022-06-25
Don Giovanni
Ewa Strusińska


Innsbruck - Tiroler Landestheater 2022-06-25
Die Passagierin (Weinberg)
Tommaso Turchetta


Kaiserslautern - Pfalztheater Kaiserslautern 2022-06-25 Premiere
Salome
Daniele Squeo - Dara Hobbs (Salome), Renée Morloc (Herodias), Thomas Hall (Jochanaan)


Kassel - Staatstheater Kassel 2022-06-25
Einbruch mehrerer Dunkelheiten (Leuschner)
Francesco Angelico


Krefeld - Theater Krefeld und Mönchengladbach 2022-06-25
Salome
Mihkel Kütson


Kriebstein - Mittelsächsisches Theater 2022-06-25
Der Graf von Luxemburg
José Luis Gutiérrez Hernandez


Las Palmas de Gran Canaria - Amigos Canarios de la Opera/Teatro Pérez Galdos 2022-06-25
Les Contes d'Hoffmann (Offenbach)
Yves Abel - Arturo Chácon-Cruz (Hoffmann), Jessica Pratt (Olympia), Carolina López Moreno (Antonia), Olga Syniakova (Giulietta), Rubén Amoretti (Lindorf/Coppelius/Miracle/Dapertutto)


Leipzig - Oper Leipzig 2022-06-25
Der fliegende Holländer
Ulf Schirmer - Thomas J. Mayer (Der Holländer), Randall Jakobsh (Daland), Elisabet Strid (Senta), Vincent Wolfsteiner (Erik), Karin Lovelius (Mary), Sven Hjörleifsson (Der Steuermann Dalands)


Linz - Landestheater Linz 2022-06-25
La Bohème
Markus Poschner


London - Royal Opera House 2022-06-25
Così fan tutte
Julia Jones - Jennifer Davis (Fiordiligi), Julie Boulianne (Dorabella), Serena Gamberoni (Despina), Gordon Bintner (Guglielmo), Lucio Gallo (Don Alfonso)


Madrid - Teatro de la Zarzuela 2022-06-25
El Barberillo de Lavapiés (Barbieri)
José Miguel Pérez-Sierra


Mailand - Teatro alla Scala 2022-06-25
La Gioconda (Ponchielli)
Frédéric Chaslin - Sonya Yoncheva (Gioconda), Daniela Barcellona (Laura), Erwin Schrott (Alvise), Anna Maria Chiuri (La Cieca), Fabio Sartori (Enzo Grimaldo), Roberto Frontali (Barnaba)


Nevill Holt - Nevill Holt Opera 2022-06-25
Il barbiere di Siviglia
Dinis Sousa


New Alresford - The Grange Festival 2022-06-25
Macbeth
Francesco Cilluffo


Nürnberg - Staatstheater Nürnberg 2022-06-25
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti)
Roland Böer - Michal Rudziński (Der Alte Dulcamara), Andromahi Raptis (Adina), Martin Platz (Nemorino), Sergey Nikolaev (Nemorino), Samuel Hasselhorn (Belcore), Taras Konoshchenko (Il dottore Dulcamara), Hayoung Ra (Giannetta)


Potsdam - Musikfestspiele Potsdam Sanssouci 2022-06-25 Premiere
Le amazzoni nell'isole fortunate (Pallavicino)
Christophe Rousset


Prag - Staatsoper 2022-06-25
Rigoletto
Vincenzo Milletarì


Prag - Ständetheater 2022-06-25
Don Giovanni
Jan Chalupecký


Saarbrücken - Saarländisches Staatstheater 2022-06-25
Carmen
Sébastien Rouland


Saint-Étienne - Grand Théâtre Massenet/Opéra de Saint-Étienne 2022-06-25
Carmina Burana (Orff)
Mihhail Gerts


San Francisco - San Francisco Opera 2022-06-25
Dream of the Red Chamber (Sheng)
Darrell Ang - Meigui Zhang (Dai Yu), Konu Kim (Bao Yu), Hongni Wu (Bao Chai), Sabina Kim (Granny Jia), Hyona Kim (Lady Wang), Karen Chia-Ling Ho (Princess Jia), Guang Yang (Aunt Xue)


Spoleto - Festival die Due Mondi 2022-06-25
Dido and Aeneas (Purcell)
Florent Hubert


St. Gallen - St. Galler Festspiele 2022-06-25
Giovanna d'Arco (Verdi)
Modestas Pitrenas - Ania Jeruc (Giovanna), Mikheil Sheshaberidze (Carlo VII.)


Stuttgart - Staatsoper (Stuttgart) 2022-06-25
Rusalka (Dvořák)
Oksana Lyniv - Esther Dierkes (Rusalka), Goran Jurić (Wassermann), David Junghoon Kim (Prinz), Allison Cook (Fremde Fürstin), Katia Ledoux (Ježibaba)


Vancouver - UBC Opera 2022-06-25
Rusalka (Dvořák)
Norbert Baxa


Verona - Fondazione Arena di Verona (Arena di Verona) 2022-06-25
Nabucco
Daniel Oren - Amartuvshin Enkhbat (Nabucco), Samuele Simoncini (Ismaele), Rafal Siwek (Zaccaria), Maria José Siri (Abigaille)


Wien - Oper in der Krypta 2022-06-25
La Traviata
Maximilian Schamschula


Wien - Staatsoper 2022-06-25
Die Zauberflöte
Ivor Bolton


Wiesbaden - Hessisches Staatstheater 2022-06-25
Elektra
Holger Reinhardt - Catherine Foster (Elektra), Dalia Schaechter (Klytämnestra), Elissa Huber (Chrysothemis), Aaron Cawley (Aegisth), Young Doo Park (Orest)


Wuppertal - Wuppertaler Bühnen/Oper Wuppertal 2022-06-25
Die Piraten (Sullivan)
Johannes Witt


Zürich - Opernhaus (Zürich) 2022-06-25
Le nozze di Figaro
Stefano Montanari - Morgan Pearse (Figaro), Louise Alder (Susanna), Daniel Okulitch (Graf Almaviva), Anita Hartig (Gräfin Almaviva), Léa Desandre (Cherubino), Yorck Felix Speer (Bartolo), Malin Hartelius (Marcellina)



<<< >>>
MAI 2022
25 26 27 28 29 30 01
02 03 04 05 06 07 08
09 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31 01 02 03 04 05
JUNI 2022
30 31 01 02 03 04 05
06 07 08 09 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 01 02 03
JULI 2022
27 28 29 30 01 02 03
04 05 06 07 08 09 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31

Liste operone