Termine 2022-06-24

Antwerpen - Opera Vlaanderen 2022-06-24
Faust-Szenen (Schumann)
Philippe Herreweghe - Rafael Fingerlos (Faust/Doctor Marianus), Ilker Arcayürek (Pater Seraphicus/Ariel/Pater Ecstaticus), Eleanor Lyons (Gretchen/Poenitentium)


Bari - Teatro Petruzzelli 2022-06-24
La Cenerentola
Fabio Mastrangelo


Berlin - Komische Oper 2022-06-24
Die Perlen der Cleopatra (Straus)
Adam Benzwi


Berlin - Staatsoper Unter den Linden 2022-06-24
Elektra
Daniel Barenboim - Ricarda Merbeth (Elektra), Waltraud Meier (Klytämnestra), Vida Mikneviciute (Chrysothemis), Gerhard Siegel (Aegisth), René Pape (Orest)


Bologna - Teatro Comunale 2022-06-24 Premiere
Otello
Asher Fisch - Gregory Kunde (Otello), Franco Vassallo (Jago), Mariangela Sicilia (Desdemona)


Budapest - Eiffel Art Studios 2022-06-24
L'oca del Cairo (Mozart)
Pál Németh


Cincinnati - Cincinnati Opera 2022-06-24
La Bohème
Mark Gibson


Colmar - Opéra National du Rhin 2022-06-24
Trouble in Tahiti (Bernstein)


Cremona - Teatro Ponchielli di Cremona 2022-06-24
Il ritorno d'Ulisse in patria (Monteverdi)
Ottavio Dantone


Dresden - Semperoper 2022-06-24
Madama Butterfly
Ivan Repusic - Maria Agresta (Cio-Cio-San), Dmytro Popov (Pinkerton), Stepanka Pucalkova (Suzuki)


Dresden - Staatsoperette 2022-06-24
Hier und Jetzt und Himmelblau (Neumann)
Christian Garbosnik


Duisburg - Deutsche Oper am Rhein 2022-06-24
Macbeth
Stefan Blunier - Hrólfur Saemundsson (Macbeth), Ewa Płonka (Lady Macbeth), Bogdan Talo** (Banco), Ovidiu Purcel (Macduff), David Fischer (Malcolm)


Eggenfelden - Theater an der Rott 2022-06-24
Eine Bieroper (Androsch)
Dean Wilmington


Erfurt - Theater Erfurt 2022-06-24
Mio, mein Mio (Leipold)
Peter Leipold


Flensburg - Stadttheater Flensburg 2022-06-24
Die verkaufte Braut (Smetana)
Kimbo Ishii


Genf - Grand-Théâtre de Genève 2022-06-24
Turandot
Antonino Fogliani - Ingela Brimberg (Turandot), Teodor Ilincai (Calaf), Francesca Dotto (Liù), Liang Li (Timur), Chris Merritt (Altoum), Simone Del Savio (Ping), Sam Furness (Pang), Julien Henric (Pong), Michael Mofidian (Un Mandarino)


Glyndebourne - Glyndebourne Festival Opera 2022-06-24
The Wreckers (Smyth)
Robin Ticciati


Görlitz - Gerhart-Hauptmann-Theater 2022-06-24
Don Giovanni
Ewa Strusińska


Halle - Bühnen (Oper) Halle 2022-06-24
Rigoletto
José Miguel Esandi


Innsbruck - Tiroler Landestheater 2022-06-24
Die Passagierin (Weinberg)
Tommaso Turchetta


Kassel - Staatstheater Kassel 2022-06-24
Die Dreigroschenoper
Peter Schedding


Köln - Oper Köln 2022-06-24
Die Zauberflöte
Rainer Mühlbach


Kriebstein - Mittelsächsisches Theater 2022-06-24
Der Graf von Luxemburg
José Luis Gutiérrez Hernandez


Lissabon - Teatro Nacional de São Carlos 2022-06-24
Andrea Chenier
Antonio Pirolli - Marco Berti (Andrea Chénier), Claudio Sgura (Carlo Gérard), Elisabete Matos (Maddalena di Coigny)


London - Opera Holland Park 2022-06-24
Carmen
Lee Reynolds


London - Royal Opera House 2022-06-24
Madama Butterfly
Dan Ettinger - Dinara Alieva (Cio-Cio-San), Freddie De Tommaso (Pinkerton), Kseniia Nikolaieva (Suzuki), Lucas Meachem (Sharpless)


Madrid - Auditorio Nacional de Música 2022-06-24
Salome
David Afkham - Lise Lindström (Salome), Tomas Konieczny (Jochanaan), Violeta Urmana (Herodias), Franik van Aken (Herodes)


Madrid - Teatro de la Zarzuela 2022-06-24
El Barberillo de Lavapiés (Barbieri)
José Miguel Pérez-Sierra


Mönchengladbach - Theater Krefeld Mönchengladbach 2022-06-24
Die Zauberflöte
Yorgos Ziavras


München - Staatstheater am Gärtnerplatz 2022-06-24
Tosca
Michael Brandstätter


Münster - Theater Münster 2022-06-24
Galen (Schmid-Kapfenburg)
Golo Berg


Nancy - Opéra National de Lorraine 2022-06-24
Tosca
Antonello Allemandi


Neapel - (Real) Teatro di San Carlo 2022-06-24
Eugen Onegin (Tschaikowsky)
Fabio Luisi - Artur Rucinski (Eugen Onegin), Michael Fabiano (Lenski), Monica Bacelli (Larina), Alexander Tsymbalyuk (Gremin)


New Alresford - The Grange Festival 2022-06-24
Tamerlano (Händel)
Robert Howarth


Nizza - Opéra Nice Côte d'Azur 2022-06-24
Babel (Monterisi)
Sergio Monterisi


Nürnberg - Staatstheater Nürnberg 2022-06-24
Peter Grimes (Britten)
Lutz de Veer - Peter Marsh (Peter Grimes), Emily Newton (Ellen Orford), Almerija Delic (Auntie), Chloe Morgan (Niece I), Sangmin Lee (Balstrode)


Oslo - Den Norske Opera/Neues Opernhaus Oslo 2022-06-24
Carmen
Ariane Matiakh


Osnabrück - Theater Osnabrück 2022-06-24
Griechische Passion (Martinů)
Andreas Hotz


Paris - Opéra Bastille 2022-06-24
Platée (Rameau)
Marc Minkowski - Mathias Vidal (Thespis), Jean Teitgen (Jupiter), Reinoud Van Mechelen (Mercure), Adriana Bignagni Lesca (Junon), Tamara Bounazou (Amour/Clarine), Marc Mauillon (Momus), Julie Fuchs (Thalie/La Folie), Lawrence Brownlee (Platée)


Pforzheim - Theater Pforzheim 2022-06-24
Der Kaiser von Atlantis/Das Wundertheater (Ullmann/Henze)
Robin Davis


Prag - Staatsoper 2022-06-24
Flammen (Schulhoff)
Jiří Rožeň


Schwetzingen - Schlosstheater Schwetzingen 2022-06-24
Neo Dome I (Idomeneo) (Braun)
Clemens Heil - Jessica Gadani (Mezzosoprano), Marcel Brunner (Bass-baritone)


Spoleto - Festival die Due Mondi 2022-06-24
Dido and Aeneas (Purcell)
Florent Hubert


St. Gallen - St. Galler Festspiele 2022-06-24 Premiere
Giovanna d'Arco (Verdi)
Modestas Pitrenas - Ania Jeruc (Giovanna), Mikheil Sheshaberidze (Carlo VII.)


Tel Aviv - Israeli Opera 2022-06-24
Aida
Giuliano Carella


Udine - Teatro Udine 2022-06-24
Tosca
Christopher Franklin


Ulm - Theater Ulm 2022-06-24
Il barbiere di Siviglia
Levente Török


Vancouver - UBC Opera 2022-06-24
Rusalka (Dvořák)
Norbert Baxa


Venedig - Teatro la Fenice 2022-06-24 Premiere
Peter Grimes (Britten)
Juraj Valčuha - Brenden Gunnell (Peter Grimes), Emma Bell (Ellen Orford), Sara Fulgoni (Auntie), Mark S. Doss (Balstrode)


Verona - Fondazione Arena di Verona (Arena di Verona) 2022-06-24
Carmen
Marco Armiliato - Clémentine Margaine (Carmen), Brian Jagde (Don José), Luca Micheletti (Escamillo)


Wien - Staatsoper 2022-06-24
Falstaff
Giampaolo Bisanti - Gerald Finley (Sir John Falstaff), Eleonora Buratto (Mrs. Alice Ford), Vera-Lotte Boecker (Nannetta), Isabel Signoret (Mrs. Meg Page), Monika Bohinec (Mrs. Quickly), Frédéric Antoun (Fenton), Thomas Ebenstein (Dott. Cajus)


Wuppertal - Wuppertaler Bühnen/Oper Wuppertal 2022-06-24
Ariadne auf Naxos/Herzog Blaubarts Burg (Strauss/Bartók)
Patrick Hahn



<<< >>>
MAI 2022
25 26 27 28 29 30 01
02 03 04 05 06 07 08
09 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31 01 02 03 04 05
JUNI 2022
30 31 01 02 03 04 05
06 07 08 09 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 01 02 03
JULI 2022
27 28 29 30 01 02 03
04 05 06 07 08 09 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31

Liste operone