Termine 2022-06-18

Aberdeen - Scottish Opera 2022-06-18
Don Giovanni
Stuart Stratford


Amsterdam - De Nationale Opera 2022-06-18
Der Freischütz
Patrick Hahn - Michael Wilmering (Ottokar/Kilian), James Platt (Kuno), Johanni van Oostrum (Agathe), Günther Groissböck (Kaspar)


Basel - Theater Basel 2022-06-18
Il barbiere di Siviglia
Hélio Vida


Berlin - Deutsche Oper Berlin 2022-06-18
Die Meistersinger von Nürnberg
Donald Runnicles - Johan Reuter (Hans Sachs), Albert Pesendorfer (Veit Pogner), Philipp Jekal (Sixtus Beckmesser), Klaus Florian Vogt (Walther von Stolzing), Ya-Chung Huang (David), Heidi Stober (Eva)


Berlin - Staatsoper Unter den Linden 2022-06-18 Premiere
Turandot
Zubin Mehta


Brüssel - La Monnaie 2022-06-18
Les Huguenots (Meyerbeer)
Evelino Pidò - Lenneke Ruiten (Marguerite de Valois), Karine Deshayes (Valentine), Ambroisine Bré (Urbain), Enea Scala (Raoul), Vittorio Prato (Nevers), Nicolas Cavallier (Saint-Bris)


Budapest - Eiffel Art Studios 2022-06-18
L'oca del Cairo (Mozart)
Pál Németh


Budapest - Staatsoper 2022-06-18
Andrea Chenier
Balázs Kocsár - Carlo Ventre (Chénier), Eszter Sümegi (Maddalena), Michele Kalmandy (Carlo Gérard)


Budapest - Staatsoper 2022-06-18
Don Carlo
Leonardo Sini


Chemnitz - Opernhaus (Theater) Chemnitz 2022-06-18
Spuk unterm Riesenrad (Ostermann)


Cottbus - Staatstheater Cottbus 2022-06-18
Der fliegende Holländer
Alexander Merzyn


Dresden - Semperoper 2022-06-18
Madama Butterfly
Ivan Repusic - Maria Agresta (Cio-Cio-San), Dmytro Popov (Pinkerton), Stepanka Pucalkova (Suzuki)


Dresden - Staatsoperette 2022-06-18 Premiere
Casanova (Strauß)
Christian Garbosnik


Duisburg - Deutsche Oper am Rhein 2022-06-18
Macbeth
Stefan Blunier - Hrólfur Saemundsson (Macbeth), Ewa Płonka (Lady Macbeth), Bogdan Talo** (Banco), Ovidiu Purcel (Macduff), David Fischer (Malcolm)


Düsseldorf - Deutsche Oper am Rhein 2022-06-18
Das Rheingold
Axel Kober - Simon Neal (Wotan), Richard Sveda (Donner), Jussi Myllys (Froh), Norbert Ernst (Loge), Katarzyna Kuncio (Fricka), Anna Princeva (Freia), Susan Maclean (Erda), Sami Luttinen (Fafner), Thorsten Grümbel (Fasolt), Michael Kraus (Alberich), Florian Simson (Mime), Anke Krabbe (Woglinde), Kimberley Boettger-Soller (Wellgunde), Anna Harvey (Flosshilde)


Eggenfelden - Theater an der Rott 2022-06-18
Eine Bieroper (Androsch)
Dean Wilmington


Erfurt - Theater Erfurt 2022-06-18
Le nozze di Figaro
Samuel Bächli


Florenz - Teatro del Maggio Musicale Fiorentino 2022-06-18
Ariadne auf Naxos
Daniele Gatti - Krassimira Stoyanova (Ariadne/Primadonna), AJ Glueckert (Bacchus/Der Tenor), Maria Nazarova (Najade), Anna-Doris Capitelli (Dryade), Liubov Medvedeva (Echo), Jessica Pratt (Zerbinetta), Liviu Holender (Harlekin), Luca Bernard (Scaramuccio), Jacoub Eisa (Truffaldin), Daniel Schliewa (Brighella), Alexander Pereira (Der Haushofmeister)


Frankfurt am Main - Oper Frankfurt 2022-06-18
Dido and Aeneas /Herzog Blaubarts Burg (Purcell/Bartók)
Benjamin Reiners - Nicholas Brownlee (Blaubart), Cecelia Hall (Dido), Claudia Mahnke (Judit), Kateryna Kasper (Belinda), Sebastian Geyer (Aeneas)


Freiburg im Breisgau - Theater Freiburg 2022-06-18
The Folly (Bollon)
Fabrice Bollon


Glyndebourne - Glyndebourne Festival Opera 2022-06-18
La Bohème
Jordan de Souza


Halle - Bühnen (Oper) Halle 2022-06-18
Ein Traumspiel (Reimann)
Michael Wendeberg


Hamburg - Opernloft im Alten Fährterminal Altona 2022-06-18
Faust
Makiko Eguchi


Hannover - Staatsoper 2022-06-18
A Midsummer Night's Dream (Britten)


Innsbruck - Tiroler Landestheater 2022-06-18
Tosca
Lukas Beikircher


Koblenz - Theater Koblenz 2022-06-18
Parsifal
Marcus Merkel


Linz - Landestheater Linz 2022-06-18
La Bohème
Markus Poschner


London - Opera Holland Park 2022-06-18
Carmen
Lee Reynolds


London - Royal Opera House 2022-06-18
Madama Butterfly
Dan Ettinger - Dinara Alieva (Cio-Cio-San), Freddie De Tommaso (Pinkerton), Kseniia Nikolaieva (Suzuki), Lucas Meachem (Sharpless)


Los Angeles - La Opera 2022-06-18
The Brightness of Light (Puts)
Gemma New - Renée Fleming (Soprano), Rod Gilfry (Baritone)


Lüneburg - Theater Lüneburg 2022-06-18
Der kleine Schornsteinfeger (Britten)
Kanako Sekiguchi


Madrid - Teatro de la Zarzuela 2022-06-18
El Barberillo de Lavapiés (Barbieri)
José Miguel Pérez-Sierra


Mailand - Teatro alla Scala 2022-06-18
La Gioconda (Ponchielli)
Frédéric Chaslin - Sonya Yoncheva (Gioconda), Daniela Barcellona (Laura), Erwin Schrott (Alvise), Anna Maria Chiuri (La Cieca), Fabio Sartori (Enzo Grimaldo), Roberto Frontali (Barnaba)


Mannheim - Nationaltheater Mannheim 2022-06-18 Premiere
Die Entführung aus dem Serail
Jānis Liepiņš


Mönchengladbach - Theater Krefeld Mönchengladbach 2022-06-18
Dialogues des Carmélites (Poulenc)
Mihkel Kütson


Münster - Theater Münster 2022-06-18
Galen (Schmid-Kapfenburg)
Golo Berg


Neapel - (Real) Teatro di San Carlo 2022-06-18
Eugen Onegin (Tschaikowsky)
Fabio Luisi - Artur Rucinski (Eugen Onegin), Michael Fabiano (Lenski), Monica Bacelli (Larina), Alexander Tsymbalyuk (Gremin)


New Alresford - The Grange Festival 2022-06-18
Tamerlano (Händel)
Robert Howarth


Oslo - Den Norske Opera/Neues Opernhaus Oslo 2022-06-18
Carmen
Ariane Matiakh


Pforzheim - Theater Pforzheim 2022-06-18
Der Kaiser von Atlantis/Das Wundertheater (Ullmann/Henze)
Robin Davis


Prag - Staatsoper 2022-06-18
Flammen (Schulhoff)
Jiří Rožeň


Rouen - Opéra de Rouen Normandie 2022-06-18
Die Zauberflöte
Ben Glassberg


San Francisco - San Francisco Opera 2022-06-18
Don Giovanni
Bertrand de Billy - Etienne Dupuis (Don Giovanni), Soloman Howard (Komtur), Adela Zaharia (Donna Anna), Amitai Pati (Don Ottavio), Carmen Giannattasio (Donna Elvira), Luca Pisaroni (Leporello)


Solingen - Theater Solingen 2022-06-18
Die lustige Witwe
Hye Ryung Lee


Stettin - Opera na Zamku 2022-06-18
Die Fledermaus
Wojciech Semerau-Siemianowski


Stuttgart - Junge Oper Stuttgart 2022-06-18
Melusine (Reimann)
Alan Hamilton


Stuttgart - Staatsoper (Stuttgart) 2022-06-18
Werther
Kilian Farrell - Atalla Ayan (Werther), Rachael Wilson (Charlotte)


Triest - Teatro Verdi 2022-06-18
Al mulino/Paglicacci (Respighi/Leoncavallo)
Fabrizio Da Ros/Valerio Galli


Ulm - Theater Ulm 2022-06-18
Ariadne auf Naxos
Felix Bender


Verona - Fondazione Arena di Verona (Arena di Verona) 2022-06-18
Aida
Daniel Oren - Liudmyla Monastyrska (Aida), Murat Karahan (Radames)


Wien - Oper in der Krypta 2022-06-18
La Traviata
Maximilian Schamschula


Wien - Staatsoper 2022-06-18
L'Orfeo (Monteverdi)
Pablo Heras-Casado - Kate Lindsey (La Musica/Speranza), Georg Nigl (Orfeo), Slávka Zámečníková (Euridice), Christina Bock (Messaggiera/Proserpina), Wolfgang Bankl (Caronte), Andrea Mastroni (Plutone), Hiroshi Amako (Apollo)


Wien - Volksoper 2022-06-18
Antonia und der Reißteufel (Kolonovits)
Gerrit Prießnitz


Wiesbaden - Hessisches Staatstheater 2022-06-18
Don Carlo
Antonello Allemandi - Timo Riihonen (Filippo II.), Riccardo Massi (Don Carlo), Aluda Todua (Rodrigo), Young Doo Park (Großinquisitor), Cristina Pasaroiu (Elisabeth)



<<< >>>
MAI 2022
25 26 27 28 29 30 01
02 03 04 05 06 07 08
09 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31 01 02 03 04 05
JUNI 2022
30 31 01 02 03 04 05
06 07 08 09 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 01 02 03
JULI 2022
27 28 29 30 01 02 03
04 05 06 07 08 09 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31

Liste operone