Termine 2022-06-12

Amsterdam - De Nationale Opera 2022-06-12
Der Freischütz
Patrick Hahn - Michael Wilmering (Ottokar/Kilian), James Platt (Kuno), Johanni van Oostrum (Agathe), Günther Groissböck (Kaspar)


Berlin - Deutsche Oper Berlin 2022-06-12 Premiere
Die Meistersinger von Nürnberg
Donald Runnicles - Johan Reuter (Hans Sachs), Albert Pesendorfer (Veit Pogner), Philipp Jekal (Sixtus Beckmesser), Klaus Florian Vogt (Walther von Stolzing), Ya-Chung Huang (David), Heidi Stober (Eva)


Berlin - Staatsoper Unter den Linden 2022-06-12
La fanciulla del West
Massimo Zanetti - Anja Kampe (Minnie), Marcelo Álvarez (Dick Johnson), Michael Volle (Jack Rance)


Bern - Stadttheater (Bühnen) Bern 2022-06-12
Idomeneo
Nicholas Carter


Brüssel - La Monnaie 2022-06-12
Les Huguenots (Meyerbeer)
Evelino Pidò - Lenneke Ruiten (Marguerite de Valois), Karine Deshayes (Valentine), Ambroisine Bré (Urbain), Enea Scala (Raoul), Vittorio Prato (Nevers), Nicolas Cavallier (Saint-Bris)


Budapest - Eiffel Art Studios 2022-06-12
L'oca del Cairo (Mozart)
Pál Németh


Budapest - Staatsoper 2022-06-12
Andrea Chenier
Balázs Kocsár - Carlo Ventre (Chénier), Eszter Sümegi (Maddalena), Michele Kalmandy (Carlo Gérard)


Buenos Aires - Teatro Colón 2022-06-12
Nabucco
Carlos Vieu


Chemnitz - Opernhaus (Theater) Chemnitz 2022-06-12
Spuk unterm Riesenrad (Ostermann)


Detmold - Landestheater Detmold 2022-06-12
Ariadne auf Naxos


Dortmund - Theater Dortmund 2022-06-12
Die Walküre
Gabriel Feltz - Daniel Frank (Siegmund), Astrid Kessler (Sieglinde), Noel Bouley (Wotan), Stéphanie Müther (Brünnhilde), Denis Velev (Hunding), Kai Rüütel (Fricka/Grimgerde)


Dresden - Semperoper 2022-06-12
Der Wildschütz
Johannes Fritzsch - Sebastian Wartig (Graf von Eberbach), Sabine Brohm (Die Gräfin), Joseph Dennis (Baron Kronthal), Nikola Hillebrand (Baronin Freimann), Christiane Hossfeld (Nanette), Georg Zeppenfeld (Baculus), Katerina von Bennigsen (Gretchen), Gerald Hupach (Pancratius)


Duisburg - Deutsche Oper am Rhein 2022-06-12 Premiere
Macbeth
Stefan Blunier - Hrólfur Saemundsson (Macbeth), Ewa Płonka (Lady Macbeth), Bogdan Taloş (Banco), Ovidiu Purcel (Macduff), David Fischer (Malcolm)


Düsseldorf - Deutsche Oper am Rhein 2022-06-12
Das Rheingold
Axel Kober - Simon Neal (Wotan), Richard Sveda (Donner), Jussi Myllys (Froh), Norbert Ernst (Loge), Katarzyna Kuncio (Fricka), Anna Princeva (Freia), Susan Maclean (Erda), Sami Luttinen (Fafner), Thorsten Grümbel (Fasolt), Michael Kraus (Alberich), Florian Simson (Mime), Anke Krabbe (Woglinde), Kimberley Boettger-Soller (Wellgunde), Anna Harvey (Flosshilde)


Erfurt - Theater Erfurt 2022-06-12
Mio, mein Mio (Leipold)
Peter Leipold


Essen - Aalto-Theater Essen 2022-06-12
Arabella
Tomáš Netopil - Ullrich Franke (Briefträger), Jessica Muirhead (Arabella), Julia Grüter (Zdenka), Heiko Trinsinger (Mandryka), Thomas Paul (Matteo), Giulia Montanari (Die Fiakermilli), Bettina Ranch (Adelaide), Rainer Maria Röhr (Graf Elemer), Karl-Heinz Lehner (Graf Lamoral), Karel Martin Ludvik (Graf Dominik), Christoph Seidl (Graf Waldner)


Frankfurt am Main - Oper Frankfurt 2022-06-12
La forza del destino
Pier Giorgio Morandi - Andreas Bauer Kanabas (Il Marchese di Calatrava/Padre Guardiano), Alfred Kim (Don Alvaro), Izabela Matuła (Donna Leonora), Željko Lučíc (Don Carlo di Vargas), Simon Bailey (Fra Melitone), Judita Nagyová (Preziosilla)


Genua - Teatro Carlo Felice 2022-06-12
Il turco in Italia
Sesto Quatrini


Glyndebourne - Glyndebourne Festival Opera 2022-06-12
Le nozze di Figaro
Giancarlo Andretta/Nicholas Carter


Görlitz - Gerhart-Hauptmann-Theater 2022-06-12
Don Giovanni
Ewa Strusińska


Graz - Oper Graz 2022-06-12
Der fliegende Holländer
Marcus Merkel


Hamburg - Hamburgische Staatsoper (Staatsoper Hamburg) 2022-06-12
Le nozze di Figaro
Nicolas André - Alessio Arduini (Figaro), Katharina Konradi (Susanna), Christoph Pohl (Il Conte di Almaviva), Ailyn Pérez (La Contessa di Almaviva), Serena Malfi (Cherubino), Tigran Martirossian (Bartolo), Ulrike Helzel (Marcellina), Manuel Günther (Basilio), Tahnee Niboro (Barbarina), Chao Deng (Antonio), Peter Galliard (Don Curzio)


Hamburg - Opernloft im Alten Fährterminal Altona 2022-06-12
La Traviata
Amy Brinkman-Davis


Hannover - Staatsoper 2022-06-12
A Midsummer Night's Dream (Britten)


Hof - Theater Hof 2022-06-12
Die schöne Galathee
Clemens Mohr


Köln - Oper Köln 2022-06-12 Premiere
Il barbiere di Siviglia
George Petrou


Kriebstein - Mittelsächsisches Theater 2022-06-12
Der Graf von Luxemburg
José Luis Gutiérrez Hernandez


London - Opera Holland Park 2022-06-12
Carmen
Lee Reynolds


Los Angeles - La Opera 2022-06-12
Aida
James Conlon - Latonia Moore (Aida), Russell Thomas (Radames), Melody Moore (Amneris), George Gagnidze (Amonasro), Morris Robinson (Ramfis)


Lübeck - Theater Lübeck 2022-06-12
L'amore dei tre re (Montemezzi)
Stefan Vladar


Lüneburg - Theater Lüneburg 2022-06-12
Der kleine Schornsteinfeger (Britten)
Kanako Sekiguchi


Luzern - Luzerner Theater 2022-06-12
Perelà, l'homme de fumée (Dusapin)
Hermann Bäumer


Madrid - Teatro Real (de Madrid) 2022-06-12
Jeanne d'Arc au Bûcher (Honegger)
Juanjo Mena - Marion Cotillard (Jeanne d'Arc)


Manchester - Opera North 2022-06-12
Parsifal
Richard Farnes


Mannheim - Nationaltheater Mannheim 2022-06-12
Der fliegende Holländer
Jordan de Souza


Melbourne - Melbourne Opera 2022-06-12
La Bohème
Nicholas Chalmers


München - Nationaltheater 2022-06-12
Un ballo in maschera
Daniele Rustioni - Piotr Beczala (Riccardo), Sondra Radvanovsky (Amelia), Carlos Álvarez (Renato), Judit Kutasi (Ulrica), Deanna Breiwick (Oscar)


Münster - Theater Münster 2022-06-12
Der Vetter aus Dingsda (Künneke)
Thorsten Schmid-Kapfenburg


Neuenburg - L'Avant-Scène Opéra 2022-06-12
The Consul (Menotti)
Yves Senn


Nürnberg - Staatstheater Nürnberg 2022-06-12
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti)
Roland Böer - Michal Rudziński (Der Alte Dulcamara), Andromahi Raptis (Adina), Martin Platz (Nemorino), Sergey Nikolaev (Nemorino), Samuel Hasselhorn (Belcore), Taras Konoshchenko (Il dottore Dulcamara), Hayoung Ra (Giannetta)


Palma de Mallorca - Teatro Principal de Palma 2022-06-12
Les Contes d'Hoffmann (Offenbach)
Yi-Chen Lin


Paris - Athénée Théâtre Louis-Jouvet 2022-06-12
Rigoletto
Wouter Deltour


Paris - Opéra Bastille 2022-06-12
Parsifal
Simone Young - Brian Mulligan (Amfortas), Reinhard Hagen (Titurel), Kwangchul Youn (Gurnemanz), Falk Struckmann (Klingsor), Simon O'Neill (Parsifal)


Pforzheim - Theater Pforzheim 2022-06-12
A Midsummer Night's Dream (Britten)
Florian Erdl


Plauen - Theater Plauen Zwickau 2022-06-12
Ariadne auf Naxos
Leo Siberski


Prag - Staatsoper 2022-06-12 Premiere
Flammen (Schulhoff)
Jiří Rožeň


Regensburg - Theater Regensburg 2022-06-12
Wir (Lubchenko)
Tom Woods


Rendsburg - Schleswig-Holsteinische Landestheater 2022-06-12
Die verkaufte Braut (Smetana)
Ingo Martin Stadtmüller


Rennes - Opéra de Rennes 2022-06-12
Madama Butterfly
Rudolf Piehlmayer


Rouen - Opéra de Rouen Normandie 2022-06-12
Die Zauberflöte
Ben Glassberg


Saint-Étienne - Grand Théâtre Massenet/Opéra de Saint-Étienne 2022-06-12
La Traviata
Giuseppe Grazioli


San Francisco - San Francisco Opera 2022-06-12
Don Giovanni
Bertrand de Billy - Etienne Dupuis (Don Giovanni), Soloman Howard (Komtur), Adela Zaharia (Donna Anna), Amitai Pati (Don Ottavio), Carmen Giannattasio (Donna Elvira), Luca Pisaroni (Leporello)


San Francisco - San Francisco Symphony 2022-06-12
Oedipus Rex (Strawinsky)
Esa-Pekka Salonen


Sofia - Sofia Opera & Ballet 2022-06-12
Turandot
Boris Spasov


Stuttgart - Staatsoper (Stuttgart) 2022-06-12
Werther
Kilian Farrell - Atalla Ayan (Werther), Rachael Wilson (Charlotte)


Tokio - Nissay Theatre 2022-06-12
Il barbiere di Siviglia
Ryusuke Numajiri


Tours - Opéra de Tours 2022-06-12
Frédégonde (Guiraud)
Laurent Campellone


Triest - Teatro Verdi 2022-06-12
Al mulino/Paglicacci (Respighi/Leoncavallo)
Fabrizio Da Ros/Valerio Galli


Wien - Staatsoper 2022-06-12
Il barbiere di Siviglia
Stefano Montanari - Juan Diego Florez (Almaviva), Mattia Olivieri (Figaro), Cecilia Molinari (Rosina), Paolo Bordogna (Bartolo), Peter Kellner (Don Basilio)


Wien - Volksoper 2022-06-12
Turandot
Alfred Eschwé


Wuppertal - Wuppertaler Bühnen/Oper Wuppertal 2022-06-12
Die Piraten (Sullivan)
Johannes Witt


Würzburg - Mainfranken Theater (Würzburg) 2022-06-12
Eugen Onegin (Tschaikowsky)
Enrico Calesso


Zürich - Opernhaus (Zürich) 2022-06-12
Lucia di Lammermoor
Andrea Sanguineti - Lisette Oropesa (Lucia), Massimo Cavalletti (Lord Enrico Ashton), Benjamin Bernheim (Edgardo), Andrew Owens (Lord Arturo Bucklaw)



<<< >>>
MAI 2022
25 26 27 28 29 30 01
02 03 04 05 06 07 08
09 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31 01 02 03 04 05
JUNI 2022
30 31 01 02 03 04 05
06 07 08 09 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 01 02 03
JULI 2022
27 28 29 30 01 02 03
04 05 06 07 08 09 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31

Liste operone