Termine 2022-06-10

Altenburg - Theater Altenburg Gera 2022-06-10
Der Vetter aus Dingsda (Künneke)
Thomas Wicklein


Antibes - Anthéa 2022-06-10
Macbeth
Daniele Callegari


Berlin - Staatsoper Unter den Linden 2022-06-10
Jenůfa (Janáček)
Thomas Guggeis - Hanna Schwarz (Alte Buryja), Stephan Rügamer (Laca), Evelyn Herlitzius (Küsterin), Asmik Grigorian (Jenůfa)


Bern - Stadttheater (Bühnen) Bern 2022-06-10
Pelléas et Mélisande (Debussy)
Sebastian Schwab


Budapest - Staatsoper 2022-06-10
Andrea Chenier
Balázs Kocsár - Carlo Ventre (Chénier), Eszter Sümegi (Maddalena), Michele Kalmandy (Carlo Gérard)


Chemnitz - Opernhaus (Theater) Chemnitz 2022-06-10
Spuk unterm Riesenrad (Ostermann)


Detmold - Landestheater Detmold 2022-06-10
Ariadne auf Naxos


Dortmund - Theater Dortmund 2022-06-10
Die lustige Witwe
Philipp Armbruster


Dresden - Semperoper 2022-06-10
Carmen
Louis Lohraseb - Jordanka Milkova (Carmen), Andrea Carè (Don José), Matthias Henneberg (Escamillo), Tuuli Takala (Micaela)


Duisburg - Deutsche Oper am Rhein 2022-06-10
Der Kiosk (Syrse)
Susan Maclean (Olga)


Essen - Aalto-Theater Essen 2022-06-10
Il barbiere di Siviglia
Lorenzo Passerini - Baurzhan Anderzhanov (Don Bartolo), Liliana Sofia Ferreira de Sousa (Rosina), Tobias Greenhalgh (Figaro), Almas Svilpa (Don Basilio), Christina Clark (Berta), Demian Matushevsky (Fiorello), Raphael Baronner (Ambrogio)


Flensburg - Stadttheater Flensburg 2022-06-10
Il Trittico
Roberto Rizzi Brignoli


Florenz - Teatro del Maggio Musicale Fiorentino 2022-06-10
Ariadne auf Naxos
Daniele Gatti - Krassimira Stoyanova (Ariadne/Primadonna), AJ Glueckert (Bacchus/Der Tenor), Maria Nazarova (Najade), Anna-Doris Capitelli (Dryade), Liubov Medvedeva (Echo), Jessica Pratt (Zerbinetta), Liviu Holender (Harlekin), Luca Bernard (Scaramuccio), Jacoub Eisa (Truffaldin), Daniel Schliewa (Brighella), Alexander Pereira (Der Haushofmeister)


Frankfurt am Main - Oper Frankfurt 2022-06-10
Madama Butterfly
Antonello Manacorda - Heather Engebretson (Cio-Cio-San), Marjukka Tepponen (Cio-Cio-San, 30.), Evan LeRoy Johnson (B. F. Pinkerton)


Genua - Teatro Carlo Felice 2022-06-10
Il turco in Italia
Sesto Quatrini


Gera - Theater Altenburg Gera 2022-06-10
Der Vetter aus Dingsda (Künneke)
Thomas Wicklein


Glyndebourne - Glyndebourne Festival Opera 2022-06-10
The Wreckers (Smyth)
Robin Ticciati


Göteborg - Göteborgsoperan 2022-06-10
Viva la Mamma! (Donizetti)
Alexander Hansen


Graz - Musikverein Graz 2022-06-10
Nabucco
Francesco Ivan Ciampa


Graz - Oper Graz 2022-06-10
Der fliegende Holländer
Marcus Merkel


Hamburg - Hamburgische Staatsoper (Staatsoper Hamburg) 2022-06-10
Le nozze di Figaro
Nicolas André - Alessio Arduini (Figaro), Katharina Konradi (Susanna), Christoph Pohl (Il Conte di Almaviva), Ailyn Pérez (La Contessa di Almaviva), Serena Malfi (Cherubino), Tigran Martirossian (Bartolo), Ulrike Helzel (Marcellina), Manuel Günther (Basilio), Tahnee Niboro (Barbarina), Chao Deng (Antonio), Peter Galliard (Don Curzio)


Hannover - Staatsoper 2022-06-10
A Midsummer Night's Dream (Britten)


Innsbruck - Tiroler Landestheater 2022-06-10
Die Passagierin (Weinberg)
Tommaso Turchetta


Karlsruhe - Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe 2022-06-10
Don Pasquale
Johannes Willig


Kassel - Staatstheater Kassel 2022-06-10
Die Stumme von Portici (Auber)
Kiril Stankow


Kriebstein - Mittelsächsisches Theater 2022-06-10
Der Graf von Luxemburg
José Luis Gutiérrez Hernandez


Leeds - Opera North 2022-06-10
Parsifal
Richard Farnes - Toby Spence (Parsifal), Robert Hayward (Amfortas), Katarina Karnéus (Kundry), Derek Welton (Klingsor), Brindley Sherratt (Gurnemanz)


Limoges - Opéra de Limoges 2022-06-10
L'Odyssée (Matton)
Quatuor Debussy


London - Opera Holland Park 2022-06-10
Carmen
Lee Reynolds


London - Royal Opera House 2022-06-10
Samson et Dalila
Antonio Pappano - SeokJong Baek (Samson), Elīna Garanča (Dalila), Lukasz Goliński (Hohepriester), Blaise Malaba (Abimélech)


Lübeck - Theater Lübeck 2022-06-10
Madama Butterfly
Stefan Vladar


Luzern - Luzerner Theater 2022-06-10
Perelà, l'homme de fumée (Dusapin)
Hermann Bäumer


Lyon - Opéra National de Lyon 2022-06-10
Peer Gynt (Grieg)
Elena Schwarz - Claire de Sévigné (Solveig), Jérémy Lopez (Peer Gynt), Martine Schambacher (Mor Aase), Jean-Philippe Salério (Dovregubben)


Madrid - Teatro Real (de Madrid) 2022-06-10
Jeanne d'Arc au Bûcher (Honegger)
Juanjo Mena - Marion Cotillard (Jeanne d'Arc)


München - Staatstheater am Gärtnerplatz 2022-06-10
Die Fledermaus
Oleg Ptashnikov - Daniel Prohaska (Gabriel von Eisenstein), Jennifer O'Loughlin (Rosalinde)


Münster - Theater Münster 2022-06-10
Galen (Schmid-Kapfenburg)
Golo Berg


Neuenburg - L'Avant-Scène Opéra 2022-06-10
The Consul (Menotti)
Yves Senn


New Alresford - The Grange Festival 2022-06-10
Tamerlano (Händel)
Robert Howarth


New York (City) - Metropolitan Opera 2022-06-10
Akhnaten (Glass)
Karen Kamensek - Anthony Roth Costanzo (Akhnaten), Zachary James (Amenhotep), Rihab Chaieb (Nefertiti), Dísella Lárusdóttir (Queen Tye), Will Liverman (Horemhab), Richard Bernstein (Aye)


Palma de Mallorca - Teatro Principal de Palma 2022-06-10
Les Contes d'Hoffmann (Offenbach)
Yi-Chen Lin


Paris - Athénée Théâtre Louis-Jouvet 2022-06-10
Rigoletto
Wouter Deltour


Paris - Cité de la Musique-Philharmonie 2022-06-10
Roméo et Juliette
John Nelson - Joyce DiDonato (Juliette), Cyrille Dubois (Romeo)


Paris - Opéra Bastille 2022-06-10
Il barbiere di Siviglia
Roberto Abbado - René Barbera (Conte Almaviva), Renato Girolami (Don Bartolo), Aigul Akhmetshina (Rosina), Marianne Crebassa (Rosina), Andrzej Filończyk (Figaro), Alex Esposito (Don Basilio)


Rennes - Opéra de Rennes 2022-06-10
Madama Butterfly
Rudolf Piehlmayer


Rouen - Opéra de Rouen Normandie 2022-06-10
Die Zauberflöte
Ben Glassberg


San Francisco - San Francisco Opera 2022-06-10
Don Giovanni
Bertrand de Billy - Etienne Dupuis (Don Giovanni), Soloman Howard (Komtur), Adela Zaharia (Donna Anna), Amitai Pati (Don Ottavio), Carmen Giannattasio (Donna Elvira), Luca Pisaroni (Leporello)


San Francisco - San Francisco Symphony 2022-06-10
Oedipus Rex (Strawinsky)
Esa-Pekka Salonen


Sofia - Sofia Opera & Ballet 2022-06-10
Rigoletto
Andrey Galanov


Stockholm - Kungliga Operan/Königliche Oper 2022-06-10
La fanciulla del West
Alan Gilbert - Malin Byström (Minnie), Aleksandrs Antonenko (Dick Johnson), Göran Eliasson (Nick), Aleksey Bogdanov (Jack Rance)


Tallinn - Nationaloper Estonia/Estonian National Opera 2022-06-10
Die Zauberflöte
Arvo Volmer


Tours - Opéra de Tours 2022-06-10
Frédégonde (Guiraud)
Laurent Campellone


Triest - Teatro Verdi 2022-06-10
Al mulino/Paglicacci (Respighi/Leoncavallo)
Fabrizio Da Ros/Valerio Galli


Weimar - Deutsches Nationaltheater 2022-06-10
Die Prinzessin von Trapezunt (Offenbach)
Andreas Wolf


Wien - Staatsoper 2022-06-10
Don Giovanni
Philippe Jordan - Kyle Ketelsen (Don Giovanni), Ain Anger (Komtur), Hanna-Elisabeth Müller (Donna Anna), Stanislas de Barbeyrac (Don Ottavio), Kate Lindsey (Donna Elvira), Philippe Sly (Leporello)


Wien - Volksoper 2022-06-10
Antonia und der Reißteufel (Kolonovits)
Gerrit Prießnitz


Würzburg - Mainfranken Theater (Würzburg) 2022-06-10
Eugen Onegin (Tschaikowsky)
Enrico Calesso


Zürich - Opernhaus (Zürich) 2022-06-10
Il Pirata
Iván López Reynoso, Javier Camarena (Gualtiero)



<<< >>>
MAI 2022
25 26 27 28 29 30 01
02 03 04 05 06 07 08
09 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31 01 02 03 04 05
JUNI 2022
30 31 01 02 03 04 05
06 07 08 09 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 01 02 03
JULI 2022
27 28 29 30 01 02 03
04 05 06 07 08 09 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31

Liste operone