Termine 2022-06-08

Antibes - Anthéa 2022-06-08
Macbeth
Daniele Callegari


Athen - Odeon of Herodes Atticus 2022-06-08
Rigoletto
Lukas Karytinos - Dimitris Paksoglou (Herzog), Dimitris Tiliakos (Rigoletto), Christina Poulitsi (Gilda)


Berlin - Deutsche Oper Berlin 2022-06-08
Die Zauberflöte
Dominic Limburg


Bologna - Teatro Comunale 2022-06-08
Luisa Miller
Daniel Oren - Giuseppe Gipali (Rodolfo), Abramo Rosalen (Graf Walter), Leon Kim (Miller), Marta Torbidoni (Luisa)


Braunschweig - Staatstheater Braunschweig 2022-06-08
Das große Heft (Corbett)
Mino Marani


Brünn/Brno - Janáček-Theater 2022-06-08
Polenblut (Nedbal)
Jakub Klecker


Budapest - Staatsoper 2022-06-08
Don Carlo
Leonardo Sini


Buenos Aires - Teatro Colón 2022-06-08
Nabucco
Carlos Vieu


Cardiff - Music Theatre Wales 2022-06-08
Violet (Coult)
Andrew Gourlay


Dresden - Semperoper 2022-06-08
Die Zauberflöte
Michael Balke


Essen - Aalto-Theater Essen 2022-06-08
Arabella
Tomáš Netopil - Ullrich Franke (Briefträger), Jessica Muirhead (Arabella), Julia Grüter (Zdenka), Heiko Trinsinger (Mandryka), Thomas Paul (Matteo), Giulia Montanari (Die Fiakermilli), Bettina Ranch (Adelaide), Rainer Maria Röhr (Graf Elemer), Karl-Heinz Lehner (Graf Lamoral), Karel Martin Ludvik (Graf Dominik), Christoph Seidl (Graf Waldner)


Karlsruhe - Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe 2022-06-08
Salome
Georg Fritzsch


Linz - Landestheater Linz 2022-06-08
Unter dem Gletscher (Obst)
Ingmar Beck


London - Opera Holland Park 2022-06-08
Carmen
Lee Reynolds


Lyon - Opéra National de Lyon 2022-06-08
Peer Gynt (Grieg)
Elena Schwarz - Claire de Sévigné (Solveig), Jérémy Lopez (Peer Gynt), Martine Schambacher (Mor Aase), Jean-Philippe Salério (Dovregubben)


Madrid - Teatro Real (de Madrid) 2022-06-08
Jeanne d'Arc au Bûcher (Honegger)
Juanjo Mena - Marion Cotillard (Jeanne d'Arc)


Marseille - Opéra de Marseille 2022-06-08
Don Carlo
Paolo Arrivabeni


Melbourne - Melbourne Opera 2022-06-08
La Bohème
Nicholas Chalmers


New York (City) - Metropolitan Opera 2022-06-08
Rigoletto
Karel Mark Chichon - Quinn Kelsey (Rigoletto), Stephen Costello (Duca), Erin Morley (Gilda), Ante Jerkunica (Sparafucile)


Oslo - Den Norske Opera/Neues Opernhaus Oslo 2022-06-08
Arabella
Constantin Trinks


Palma de Mallorca - Teatro Principal de Palma 2022-06-08
Les Contes d'Hoffmann (Offenbach)
Yi-Chen Lin


Paris - Athénée Théâtre Louis-Jouvet 2022-06-08
Rigoletto
Wouter Deltour


Rendsburg - Schleswig-Holsteinische Landestheater 2022-06-08
Xerxes (Händel)
Ingo Martin Stadtmüller


Rennes - Opéra de Rennes 2022-06-08
Madama Butterfly
Rudolf Piehlmayer


Strasbourg - Strasbourg Philharmonic Orchestra 2022-06-08
Roméo et Juliette
John Nelson - Joyce DiDonato (Juliette), Cyrille Dubois (Romeo)


Tallinn - Nationaloper Estonia/Estonian National Opera 2022-06-08
Tosca
Arvo Volmer


Ulm - Theater Ulm 2022-06-08
Rigoletto
Levente Török


Warschau - Teatr Wielki 2022-06-08
Die Zauberflöte
Piotr Staniszewski


Wien - Staatsoper 2022-06-08
Don Giovanni
Philippe Jordan - Kyle Ketelsen (Don Giovanni), Ain Anger (Komtur), Hanna-Elisabeth Müller (Donna Anna), Stanislas de Barbeyrac (Don Ottavio), Kate Lindsey (Donna Elvira), Philippe Sly (Leporello)


Wien - Wiener Kammeroper 2022-06-08
Enoch Arden (Reduction) (Gerster)
Walter Kobéra - Markus Butter (Enoch Arden), Valentina Petraeva (Annemarie), Andrew Morstein (Der Windmüller Klas), Samuel Wegleitner (Der junge Enoch Arden)



<<< >>>
MAI 2022
25 26 27 28 29 30 01
02 03 04 05 06 07 08
09 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31 01 02 03 04 05
JUNI 2022
30 31 01 02 03 04 05
06 07 08 09 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 01 02 03
JULI 2022
27 28 29 30 01 02 03
04 05 06 07 08 09 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31

Liste operone