Termine 2022-06-07

Amsterdam - De Nationale Opera 2022-06-07
Der Freischütz
Patrick Hahn - Michael Wilmering (Ottokar/Kilian), James Platt (Kuno), Johanni van Oostrum (Agathe), Günther Groissböck (Kaspar)


Bern - Stadttheater (Bühnen) Bern 2022-06-07
I Capuleti e i Montecchi (Bellini)
Sebastian Schwab


Bologna - Teatro Comunale 2022-06-07
Luisa Miller
Daniel Oren - Gregory Kunde (Rodolfo), Marko Mimica (Graf Walter), Franco Vassallo (Miller), Myrtò Papatanasiu (Luisa)


Buenos Aires - Teatro Colón 2022-06-07
Nabucco
Carlos Vieu


Dublin - Irish National Opera 2022-06-07
Maria Stuarda (Donizetti)
Fergus Sheil


Edinburgh - Festival Theatre 2022-06-07
Don Giovanni
Stuart Stratford


Florenz - Teatro del Maggio Musicale Fiorentino 2022-06-07
Ariadne auf Naxos
Daniele Gatti - Krassimira Stoyanova (Ariadne/Primadonna), AJ Glueckert (Bacchus/Der Tenor), Maria Nazarova (Najade), Anna-Doris Capitelli (Dryade), Liubov Medvedeva (Echo), Jessica Pratt (Zerbinetta), Liviu Holender (Harlekin), Luca Bernard (Scaramuccio), Jacoub Eisa (Truffaldin), Daniel Schliewa (Brighella), Alexander Pereira (Der Haushofmeister)


Freiburg im Breisgau - Theater Freiburg 2022-06-07
Madama Butterfly
Ektoras Tartanis


Glyndebourne - Glyndebourne Festival Opera 2022-06-07
The Wreckers (Smyth)
Robin Ticciati


Groningen - Opera Zuid 2022-06-07
A Midsummer Night's Dream (Britten)
Karel Deseure


Kassel - Staatstheater Kassel 2022-06-07
Die Stumme von Portici (Auber)
Kiril Stankow


Leeds - Opera North 2022-06-07
Parsifal
Richard Farnes - Toby Spence (Parsifal), Robert Hayward (Amfortas), Katarina Karnéus (Kundry), Derek Welton (Klingsor), Brindley Sherratt (Gurnemanz)


London - Royal Opera House 2022-06-07
Samson et Dalila
Antonio Pappano - SeokJong Baek (Samson), Elīna Garanča (Dalila), Lukasz Goliński (Hohepriester), Blaise Malaba (Abimélech)


Los Angeles - Walt Disney Concert Hall 2022-06-07
Place (Hearne)


Lyon - Opéra National de Lyon 2022-06-07
Peer Gynt (Grieg)
Elena Schwarz - Claire de Sévigné (Solveig), Jérémy Lopez (Peer Gynt), Martine Schambacher (Mor Aase), Jean-Philippe Salério (Dovregubben)


Madrid - Teatro Real (de Madrid) 2022-06-07 Premiere
Jeanne d'Arc au Bûcher (Honegger)
Juanjo Mena - Marion Cotillard (Jeanne d'Arc)


Mailand - Teatro alla Scala 2022-06-07 Premiere
La Gioconda (Ponchielli)
Frédéric Chaslin - Sonya Yoncheva (Gioconda), Daniela Barcellona (Laura), Erwin Schrott (Alvise), Anna Maria Chiuri (La Cieca), Fabio Sartori (Enzo Grimaldo), Roberto Frontali (Barnaba)


Mainz - Staatstheater Mainz 2022-06-07
Nabucco
Daniel Montané


Metz - Opéra-Théâtre de Metz 2022-06-07
Mireille
David Reiland


Montpellier - Opéra National de Montpellier 2022-06-07
Giulio Cesare in Egitto (Händel)
Philippe Jaroussky - Gaëlle Arquez (Julius Caesar), Emőke Baráth (Cléopatre), Franco Fagioli (Sextus), Lucile Richardot (Cornelia), Carlo Vistoli (Ptolémée)


New York (City) - Metropolitan Opera 2022-06-07
The Rake's Progress (Strawinsky)
Susanna Mälkki - Ben Bliss (Tom Rakewell), Golda Schultz (Anne Trulove), Raehann Bryce-Davis (Baa The Turk), Christian Van Horn (Nick Shadow), James Creswell (Father Truelove)


Oslo - Den Norske Opera/Neues Opernhaus Oslo 2022-06-07
Carmen
Ariane Matiakh


Paris - Opéra Bastille 2022-06-07
Il barbiere di Siviglia
Roberto Abbado - René Barbera (Conte Almaviva), Renato Girolami (Don Bartolo), Aigul Akhmetshina (Rosina), Marianne Crebassa (Rosina), Andrzej Filończyk (Figaro), Alex Esposito (Don Basilio)


Regensburg - Theater Regensburg 2022-06-07
Turandot
Chin-Chao Lin


Rom - Teatro Costanzi 2022-06-07
Ernani
Marco Armiliato - Francesco Meli (Ernani), Giovanni Meoni (Don Carlo 5., 9.), Ludovic Tézier (Don Carlo), Angela Meade (Elvira), Anastasia Bartoli (Elvira 5., 9.)


Rudolstadt - Theater Nordhausen 2022-06-07
Carmen
Henning Ehlert


St. Gallen - Theater St. Gallen 2022-06-07
María de Buenos Aires (Piazzolla)
Natalia Salinas


Stockholm - Kungliga Operan/Königliche Oper 2022-06-07
La fanciulla del West
Alan Gilbert - Malin Byström (Minnie), Aleksandrs Antonenko (Dick Johnson), Göran Eliasson (Nick), Aleksey Bogdanov (Jack Rance)


Strasbourg - Strasbourg Philharmonic Orchestra 2022-06-07
Roméo et Juliette
John Nelson - Joyce DiDonato (Juliette), Cyrille Dubois (Romeo)


Turin - Teatro Regio 2022-06-07
Cavalleria rusticana
Francesco Ivan Ciampa - Stefano La Colla (Turiddu), Agostina Smimmero (Lucia), Misha Kiria (Alfio), Valeria Girardello (Lola)


Wien - Staatsoper 2022-06-07
Il barbiere di Siviglia
Stefano Montanari - Juan Diego Florez (Almaviva), Mattia Olivieri (Figaro), Cecilia Molinari (Rosina), Paolo Bordogna (Bartolo), Peter Kellner (Don Basilio)


Wien - Volksoper 2022-06-07
Der Teufel auf Erden (von Suppé)
Katharina Müllner



<<< >>>
MAI 2022
25 26 27 28 29 30 01
02 03 04 05 06 07 08
09 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31 01 02 03 04 05
JUNI 2022
30 31 01 02 03 04 05
06 07 08 09 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 01 02 03
JULI 2022
27 28 29 30 01 02 03
04 05 06 07 08 09 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31

Liste operone