Termine 2022-06-05

Amsterdam - Holland Festival 2022-06-05
Antarctica (Finsterer)
Jack Symonds


Athen - Odeon of Herodes Atticus 2022-06-05
Rigoletto
Lukas Karytinos - Dimitris Paksoglou (Herzog), Dimitris Tiliakos (Rigoletto), Christina Poulitsi (Gilda)


Augsburg - Staatstheater Augsburg 2022-06-05
Faust
Domonkos Héja


Berlin - Deutsche Oper Berlin 2022-06-05
Tosca
Ivan Repušić - Saioa Hernández (Tosca), Brian Jagde (Cavaradossi), Roman Burdenko (Scarpia)


Berlin - Komische Oper 2022-06-05
Falstaff
Ainars Rubikis


Berlin - Staatsoper Unter den Linden 2022-06-05
Jenůfa (Janáček)
Thomas Guggeis - Hanna Schwarz (Alte Buryja), Stephan Rügamer (Laca), Evelyn Herlitzius (Küsterin), Asmik Grigorian (Jenůfa)


Bologna - Teatro Comunale 2022-06-05
Luisa Miller
Daniel Oren - Gregory Kunde (Rodolfo), Marko Mimica (Graf Walter), Franco Vassallo (Miller), Myrtò Papatanasiu (Luisa)


Bordeaux - Grand Théâtre de Bordeaux (Opéra National) 2022-06-05
Don Giovanni
Marc Minkowski - Alexandre Duhamel (Don Giovanni), Leonard Bernad (Il Commendatore/Masetto), Iulia Maria Dan (Donna Anna), James Ley (Don Ottavio), Arianna Vendittelli (Donna Elvira), Robert Gleadow (Leporello), Angela Brower (Zerlina), Megan Marino (Zerlina)


Budapest - Staatsoper 2022-06-05 Premiere
Don Carlo
Leonardo Sini


Buenos Aires - Teatro Colón 2022-06-05
Nabucco
Carlos Vieu


Chemnitz - Opernhaus (Theater) Chemnitz 2022-06-05
Spuk unterm Riesenrad (Ostermann)


Dortmund - Theater Dortmund 2022-06-05
Orpheus in der Unterwelt (Offenbach)
Christoph Jk Müller


Dresden - Staatsoperette 2022-06-05
Die Zauberflöte
Peter Christian Feigel


Dublin - Irish National Opera 2022-06-05
Maria Stuarda (Donizetti)
Fergus Sheil


Düsseldorf - Deutsche Oper am Rhein 2022-06-05
Adriana Lecouvreur
Antonio Fogliani


Edinburgh - Festival Theatre 2022-06-05
Don Giovanni
Stuart Stratford


Erfurt - Theater Erfurt 2022-06-05
Le nozze di Figaro
Samuel Bächli


Essen - Aalto-Theater Essen 2022-06-05
Don Giovanni
Tomáš Netopil - Modestas Sedlevičius (Don Giovanni), Christoph Seidl (Il Commendatore), Simona Šaturová (Donna Anna), Dmitry Ivanchey (Don Ottavio), Joshua Whitener (Don Ottavio), Karin Strobos (Donna Elvira), Almas Svilpa (Leporello), Karel Martin Ludvik (Masetto), Christina Clark (Zerlina)


Frankfurt am Main - Oper Frankfurt 2022-06-05
Dido and Aeneas /Herzog Blaubarts Burg (Purcell/Bartók)
Benjamin Reiners - Nicholas Brownlee (Blaubart), Cecelia Hall (Dido), Claudia Mahnke (Judit), Kateryna Kasper (Belinda), Sebastian Geyer (Aeneas)


Freiburg im Breisgau - Theater Freiburg 2022-06-05
The Folly (Bollon)
Fabrice Bollon


Genf - Operami 2022-06-05
Tosca
Benoit Willmann


Glyndebourne - Glyndebourne Festival Opera 2022-06-05
Le nozze di Figaro
Giancarlo Andretta/Nicholas Carter


Göteborg - Göteborgsoperan 2022-06-05
Viva la Mamma! (Donizetti)
Alexander Hansen


Hamburg - Hamburgische Staatsoper (Staatsoper Hamburg) 2022-06-05
Tannhäuser
Kent Nagano - Georg Zeppenfeld (Hermann), Klaus Florian Vogt (Tannhäuser), Christoph Pohl (Wolfram), Daniel Kluge (Walther), Levente Páll (Biterolf), Jürgen Sacher (Heinrich), Martin Summer (Reinmar), Tanja Ariane Baumgartner (Venus), Jennifer Holloway (Elisabeth), Narea Son (Ein junger Hirt)


Hannover - Staatsoper 2022-06-05
Der Vampyr (Marschner)
Stephan Zilias


Karlsruhe - Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe 2022-06-05
Robert Devereux (Donizetti)
Daniele Squeo


Kassel - Staatstheater Kassel 2022-06-05
Die Dreigroschenoper
Peter Schedding


Köln - Oper Köln 2022-06-05
Carmen
Alfred Eschwé


Linz - Landestheater Linz 2022-06-05
Parsifal
Markus Poschner


Luzern - Luzerner Theater 2022-06-05
Macbeth
Hossein Pishkar


Lyon - Opéra National de Lyon 2022-06-05
Peer Gynt (Grieg)
Elena Schwarz - Claire de Sévigné (Solveig), Jérémy Lopez (Peer Gynt), Martine Schambacher (Mor Aase), Jean-Philippe Salério (Dovregubben)


Mannheim - Nationaltheater Mannheim 2022-06-05
Parsifal
Shao-Chia Lü


Marseille - Opéra de Marseille 2022-06-05
Don Carlo
Paolo Arrivabeni


Metz - Opéra-Théâtre de Metz 2022-06-05
Mireille
David Reiland


Montpellier - Opéra National de Montpellier 2022-06-05
Giulio Cesare in Egitto (Händel)
Philippe Jaroussky - Gaëlle Arquez (Julius Caesar), Emőke Baráth (Cléopatre), Franco Fagioli (Sextus), Lucile Richardot (Cornelia), Carlo Vistoli (Ptolémée)


München - Nationaltheater 2022-06-05
Madama Butterfly
Antonello Manacorda - Ermonela Jaho (Cio-Cio-San), Charles Castronovo (Pinkerton), Davide Luciano (Sharpless), Jürgen Sacher (Goro)


New York (City) - Metropolitan Opera 2022-06-05
Akhnaten (Glass)
Karen Kamensek - Anthony Roth Costanzo (Akhnaten), Zachary James (Amenhotep), Rihab Chaieb (Nefertiti), Dísella Lárusdóttir (Queen Tye), Will Liverman (Horemhab), Richard Bernstein (Aye)


Nürnberg - Staatstheater Nürnberg 2022-06-05
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti)
Roland Böer - Michal Rudziński (Der Alte Dulcamara), Andromahi Raptis (Adina), Martin Platz (Nemorino), Sergey Nikolaev (Nemorino), Samuel Hasselhorn (Belcore), Taras Konoshchenko (Il dottore Dulcamara), Hayoung Ra (Giannetta)


Paris - Athénée Théâtre Louis-Jouvet 2022-06-05
Rigoletto
Wouter Deltour


Regensburg - Theater Regensburg 2022-06-05
Die Fledermaus
Chin-Chao Lin


Rom - Teatro Costanzi 2022-06-05
Ernani
Marco Armiliato - Francesco Meli (Ernani), Giovanni Meoni (Don Carlo 5., 9.), Ludovic Tézier (Don Carlo), Angela Meade (Elvira), Anastasia Bartoli (Elvira 5., 9.)


Rostock - Volkstheater Rostock 2022-06-05
Die lustige Witwe
Stefan Klingele


Rudolstadt - Theater Nordhausen 2022-06-05
Carmen
Henning Ehlert


Salzburg - Salzburger Pfingst-Festspiele 2022-06-05
Il barbiere di Siviglia
Gianluca Capuano - Edgardo Rocha (Graf Almaviva), Alessandro Corbelli (Bartolo), Cecilia Bartoli (Rosina), Nicola Alaimo (Figaro), Ildebrando D'Arcangelo (Basilio), Jose Coca Loza (Fiorello)


Sofia - Sofia Opera & Ballet 2022-06-05
La Cenerentola
Zhorzh Dimitrov


Toronto - Toronto City Opera 2022-06-05
Cavalleria rusticana
Ivan Jovanovic


Tourcoing - Atelier Lyrique 2022-06-05
Orfeo ed Euridice (Gluck)
Fiona Monbet


Ulm - Theater Ulm 2022-06-05
Il barbiere di Siviglia
Levente Török


Valencia - Palau de les Arts Reina Sofia 2022-06-05
Wozzeck (Berg)
James Gaffigan - Peter Mattei (Wozzeck), Eva-Maria Westbroek (Marie), Christopher Ventris (Tambourmajor), Tansel Akzeybek (Andres), Andreas Conrad (Hauptmann), Joel Williams (Der Narr)


Wiesbaden - Hessisches Staatstheater 2022-06-05
Don Carlo
Antonello Allemandi - Timo Riihonen (Filippo II.), Riccardo Massi (Don Carlo), Aluda Todua (Rodrigo), Young Doo Park (Großinquisitor), Cristina Pasaroiu (Elisabeth)


Zwickau - Gewandhaus Zwickau 2022-06-05
Richard Wagner Gala
Leo Siberski



<<< >>>
MAI 2022
25 26 27 28 29 30 01
02 03 04 05 06 07 08
09 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31 01 02 03 04 05
JUNI 2022
30 31 01 02 03 04 05
06 07 08 09 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 01 02 03
JULI 2022
27 28 29 30 01 02 03
04 05 06 07 08 09 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31

Liste operone