Termine 2022-06-04

Aachen - Theater Aachen 2022-06-04
A Midsummer Night's Dream (Britten)
Christopher Ward


Barcelona - Gran Teatre del Liceu 2022-06-04
Wozzeck (Berg)
Josep Pons - Matthias Goerne (Wozzeck), Torsten Kerl (Tambourmajor)


Basel - Theater Basel 2022-06-04 Premiere
Einstein on the Beach (Glass)


Berlin - Deutsche Oper Berlin 2022-06-04
Der Schatzgräber (Schreker)
Marc Albrecht - Patrick Cook (Albi), Seth Carico (Der Junker), Joel Allison (Der Magister/Der Schultheiss), Thomas Johannes Mayer (Der Vogt), Daniel Johansson (Elis), Clemens Bieber (Der Kanzler), Michael Laurenz (Der Narr), Gideon Poppe (Der Schreiber), Stephen Bronk (Der Wirt), Elisabet Strid (Els), Eva Maria Neubauer (Die Königin)


Berlin - Komische Oper 2022-06-04
Die schöne Helena
Michele Spotti


Berlin - Staatsoper Unter den Linden 2022-06-04
La fanciulla del West
Massimo Zanetti - Anja Kampe (Minnie), Marcelo Álvarez (Dick Johnson), Michael Volle (Jack Rance)


Bern - Stadttheater (Bühnen) Bern 2022-06-04
Idomeneo
Nicholas Carter


Bielefeld - Theater Bielefeld 2022-06-04
Die Entführung aus dem Serail
Alexander Kalajdzic


Bologna - Teatro Comunale 2022-06-04
Luisa Miller
Daniel Oren - Giuseppe Gipali (Rodolfo), Abramo Rosalen (Graf Walter), Leon Kim (Miller), Marta Torbidoni (Luisa)


Bordeaux - Grand Théâtre de Bordeaux (Opéra National) 2022-06-04
Le nozze di Figaro
Marc Minkowski - Robert Gleadow (Figaro), Angela Brower (Susanna), Megan Marino (Susanna), Florian Sempey (Il Conte di Almaviva), Thomas Dolié (Il Conte di Almaviva), Ana Maria Labin (La Contessa di Almaviva), Miriam Albano (Cherubino), Norman D. Patzke (Bartolo/Antonio), Arianna Vendittelli (Marcellina), Paco Garcia (Basilio/Don Curzio), Manon Lamaison (Barbarina)


Braunschweig - Staatstheater Braunschweig 2022-06-04
Der Wildschütz
Christine Strubel


Bremerhaven - Stadttheater Bremerhaven 2022-06-04 Premiere
Der Kaiser von Atlantis (Ullmann)


Brünn/Brno - Janáček-Theater 2022-06-04
Ferdy, die Ameise (Zámečník)
Jakub Klecker


Budapest - Staatsoper 2022-06-04
Le nozze di Figaro


Buenos Aires - Teatro Colón 2022-06-04
Nabucco
Carlos Vieu


Dresden - Semperoper 2022-06-04
Rusalka (Dvořák)
Joana Mallwitz - Alexandros Stavrakakis (Wassermann), Pavel Černoch (Prinz), Christa Mayer (Hexe)


Dresden - Staatsoperette 2022-06-04
Die Zauberflöte
Peter Christian Feigel


Duisburg - Deutsche Oper am Rhein 2022-06-04
Der Kaiser von Atlantis (Ullmann)
Christoph Stöcker - Emmett O'Hanlon (Kaiser Overall), Thorsten Grümbel (Der Lautsprecher), Luke Stoker (Der Tod), David Fischer (Harlekin), Sergej Khomov (Ein Soldat), Anke Krabbe (Bubikopf), Kimberley Boettger-Soller (Der Trommler)


Düsseldorf - Deutsche Oper am Rhein 2022-06-04
Lucia di Lammermoor
Antonino Fogliani - Olga Jelínková (Lucia), Bogdan Baciu (Enrico), Ovidiu Purcel (Edgardo), Jussi Myllys (Arturo), Bogdan Talo**s (Raimondo Bidebent), Sander de Jong (Normanno)


Enschede - Opera Zuid 2022-06-04
A Midsummer Night's Dream (Britten)
Karel Deseure


Erfurt - Theater Erfurt 2022-06-04
Luisa Miller
Myron Michailidis


Frankfurt am Main - Oper Frankfurt 2022-06-04
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Kinderoper)


Frankfurt am Main - Oper Frankfurt 2022-06-04
Madama Butterfly
Antonello Manacorda - Heather Engebretson (Cio-Cio-San), Marjukka Tepponen (Cio-Cio-San, 30.), Evan LeRoy Johnson (B. F. Pinkerton)


Gent - Opera Gent (Opera Vlaanderen) 2022-06-04
The Convert (Henderickx)
Koen Kessels


Glyndebourne - Glyndebourne Festival Opera 2022-06-04
The Wreckers (Smyth)
Robin Ticciati


Görlitz - Gerhart-Hauptmann-Theater 2022-06-04
Don Giovanni
Ewa Strusińska


Hamburg - Hamburgische Staatsoper (Staatsoper Hamburg) 2022-06-04
Don Pasquale
Matteo Beltrami - David Bösch (INSZ), Patrick Bannwart (BB), Danielle De Niese (Norina), Ambrogio Maestri (Don Pasquale), Levy Sekgapane (Ernesto), Kartal Karagedik (Doktor Malatesta)


Hannover - Staatsoper 2022-06-04
A Midsummer Night's Dream (Britten)


Hof - Theater Hof 2022-06-04
Die schöne Galathee
Clemens Mohr


Karlsruhe - Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe 2022-06-04
Salome
Georg Fritzsch


Kassel - Staatstheater Kassel 2022-06-04 Premiere
Einbruch mehrerer Dunkelheiten (Leuschner)
Francesco Angelico


Knoxville - Marble City Opera 2022-06-04
The Copper Queen (Borzoni)
Reginald House


Koblenz - Theater Koblenz 2022-06-04
Parsifal
Marcus Merkel


Kopenhagen - Das Königliche Theater/Royal Danish Opera 2022-06-04
Manualen/Die sieben Todsünden (Alenius/Weill)
Robert Houssart


Leeds - Opera North 2022-06-04
Parsifal
Richard Farnes - Toby Spence (Parsifal), Robert Hayward (Amfortas), Katarina Karnéus (Kundry), Derek Welton (Klingsor), Brindley Sherratt (Gurnemanz)


Leipzig - Oper Leipzig 2022-06-04
Maskarade (Nielsen)
Stephan Zilias


London - Opera Holland Park 2022-06-04
Carmen
Lee Reynolds


Los Angeles - La Opera 2022-06-04
Aida
James Conlon - Latonia Moore (Aida), Russell Thomas (Radames), Melody Moore (Amneris), George Gagnidze (Amonasro), Morris Robinson (Ramfis)


Lübeck - Theater Lübeck 2022-06-04
Madama Butterfly
Stefan Vladar


Lyon - Opéra National de Lyon 2022-06-04 Premiere
Peer Gynt (Grieg)
Elena Schwarz - Claire de Sévigné (Solveig), Jérémy Lopez (Peer Gynt), Martine Schambacher (Mor Aase), Jean-Philippe Salério (Dovregubben)


Meiningen - Staatstheater Meiningen 2022-06-04
Lohengrin
Philippe Bach


Mönchengladbach - Theater Krefeld Mönchengladbach 2022-06-04
Dialogues des Carmélites (Poulenc)
Mihkel Kütson


München - Staatstheater am Gärtnerplatz 2022-06-04
Don Giovanni
Anthony Bramall - Mathias Hausmann (Don Giovanni), Jennifer O'Loughlin (Donna Anna), Gyula Rab (Don Ottavio), Mária Celeng (Donna Elvira), Timos Sirlantzis (Leporello), Alexander Grassauer (Masetto), Sophie Mitterhuber (Zerlina)


Münster - Theater Münster 2022-06-04
Galen (Schmid-Kapfenburg)
Golo Berg


New York (City) - Metropolitan Opera 2022-06-04
Hamlet (Dean)
Nicholas Carter


New York (City) - Metropolitan Opera 2022-06-04
Rigoletto
Karel Mark Chichon - Quinn Kelsey (Rigoletto), Stephen Costello (Duca), Erin Morley (Gilda), Ante Jerkunica (Sparafucile)


Paris - Athénée Théâtre Louis-Jouvet 2022-06-04
Rigoletto
Wouter Deltour


Paris - Opéra Bastille 2022-06-04
Il barbiere di Siviglia
Roberto Abbado - René Barbera (Conte Almaviva), Renato Girolami (Don Bartolo), Aigul Akhmetshina (Rosina), Marianne Crebassa (Rosina), Andrzej Filończyk (Figaro), Alex Esposito (Don Basilio)


Prag - National Theater 2022-06-04
Die verkaufte Braut (Smetana)
Jaroslav Kyzlink


Rendsburg - Schleswig-Holsteinische Landestheater 2022-06-04
Die verkaufte Braut (Smetana)
Ingo Martin Stadtmüller


Rostock - Volkstheater Rostock 2022-06-04
Die lustige Witwe
Stefan Klingele


Saalfeld/Saale - Meininger Hof 2022-06-04
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti)
Oliver Weder


Saarbrücken - Saarländisches Staatstheater 2022-06-04
Tristan und Isolde
Sébastien Rouland


San Francisco - San Francisco Opera 2022-06-04
Don Giovanni
Bertrand de Billy - Etienne Dupuis (Don Giovanni), Soloman Howard (Komtur), Adela Zaharia (Donna Anna), Amitai Pati (Don Ottavio), Carmen Giannattasio (Donna Elvira), Luca Pisaroni (Leporello)


Sofia - Sofia Opera & Ballet 2022-06-04
Don Carlo
Oliver von Dohnányi


Stockholm - Kungliga Operan/Königliche Oper 2022-06-04
La fanciulla del West
Alan Gilbert - Malin Byström (Minnie), Aleksandrs Antonenko (Dick Johnson), Göran Eliasson (Nick), Aleksey Bogdanov (Jack Rance)


Stralsund - Theater Vorpommern 2022-06-04
Meine Schwester und ich (Benatzky)
David Behnke


Stuttgart - Staatsoper (Stuttgart) 2022-06-04 Premiere
Rusalka (Dvořák)
Oksana Lyniv - Esther Dierkes (Rusalka), Goran Jurić (Wassermann), David Junghoon Kim (Prinz), Allison Cook (Fremde Fürstin), Katia Ledoux (Ježibaba)


Tallinn - Nationaloper Estonia/Estonian National Opera 2022-06-04
Die lustige Witwe
Kaspar Mänd


Toronto - Toronto City Opera 2022-06-04
Cavalleria rusticana
Ivan Jovanovic


Wien - Staatsoper 2022-06-04
Il barbiere di Siviglia
Stefano Montanari - Juan Diego Florez (Almaviva), Mattia Olivieri (Figaro), Cecilia Molinari (Rosina), Paolo Bordogna (Bartolo), Peter Kellner (Don Basilio)


Wiesbaden - Hessisches Staatstheater 2022-06-04
Così fan tutte
Konrad Junghänel


Würzburg - Mainfranken Theater (Würzburg) 2022-06-04 Premiere
Eugen Onegin (Tschaikowsky)
Enrico Calesso


Zürich - Opernhaus (Zürich) 2022-06-04
Lucia di Lammermoor
Andrea Sanguineti - Lisette Oropesa (Lucia), Massimo Cavalletti (Lord Enrico Ashton), Benjamin Bernheim (Edgardo), Andrew Owens (Lord Arturo Bucklaw)



<<< >>>
MAI 2022
25 26 27 28 29 30 01
02 03 04 05 06 07 08
09 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31 01 02 03 04 05
JUNI 2022
30 31 01 02 03 04 05
06 07 08 09 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 01 02 03
JULI 2022
27 28 29 30 01 02 03
04 05 06 07 08 09 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31

Liste operone