Termine 2022-06-03

Amsterdam - De Nationale Opera 2022-06-03 Premiere
Der Freischütz
Patrick Hahn - Michael Wilmering (Ottokar/Kilian), James Platt (Kuno), Johanni van Oostrum (Agathe), Günther Groissböck (Kaspar)


Berlin - Komische Oper 2022-06-03
Der Zigeunerbaron
Stefan Soltesz


Bologna - Teatro Comunale 2022-06-03 Premiere
Luisa Miller
Daniel Oren - Gregory Kunde (Rodolfo), Marko Mimica (Graf Walter), Franco Vassallo (Miller), Myrtò Papatanasiu (Luisa)


Budapest - Staatsoper 2022-06-03
Don Carlo
Leonardo Sini


Chemnitz - Opernhaus (Theater) Chemnitz 2022-06-03
Spuk unterm Riesenrad (Ostermann)


Detmold - Landestheater Detmold 2022-06-03
Ariadne auf Naxos


Dresden - Semperoper 2022-06-03
La Bohème
Stefano Ranzani - Elbenita Kajtazi (Mimì), Dmytro Popov (Rodolfo), Sebastian Wartig (Marcello)


Florenz - Teatro del Maggio Musicale Fiorentino 2022-06-03
I due Foscari
Carlo Rizzi - Plácido Domingo (Francesco Foscari), Jonathan Tetelman (Jacopo Foscari), María Jose Siri (Lucrezia Contarini)


Frankfurt am Main - Oper Frankfurt 2022-06-03
La forza del destino
Pier Giorgio Morandi - Andreas Bauer Kanabas (Il Marchese di Calatrava/Padre Guardiano), Alfred Kim (Don Alvaro), Izabela Matuła (Donna Leonora), Željko Lučíc (Don Carlo di Vargas), Simon Bailey (Fra Melitone), Judita Nagyová (Preziosilla)


Genf - Operami 2022-06-03
Tosca
Benoit Willmann


Halle - Bühnen (Oper) Halle 2022-06-03
Ein Traumspiel (Reimann)
Michael Wendeberg


Hannover - Staatsoper 2022-06-03
Eugen Onegin (Tschaikowsky)
James Henry


Heilbronn - Theater Heilbronn 2022-06-03
L'Italiana in Algeri
Daniele Squeo


Hildesheim - Theater Für Niedersachsen 2022-06-03
Die Fledermaus
Florian Ziemen


Hof - Theater Hof 2022-06-03
Die schöne Galathee
Clemens Mohr


Knoxville - Marble City Opera 2022-06-03
The Copper Queen (Borzoni)
Reginald House


Köln - Oper Köln 2022-06-03
Carmen
Alfred Eschwé


Kopenhagen - Das Königliche Theater/Royal Danish Opera 2022-06-03
Don Giovanni
Julia Jones


Linz - Landestheater Linz 2022-06-03
La Bohème
Markus Poschner


London - Royal Opera House 2022-06-03
Samson et Dalila
Antonio Pappano - SeokJong Baek (Samson), Elīna Garanča (Dalila), Lukasz Goliński (Hohepriester), Blaise Malaba (Abimélech)


Marseille - Opéra de Marseille 2022-06-03
Don Carlo
Paolo Arrivabeni


Meiningen - Staatstheater Meiningen 2022-06-03
Amadigi di Gaula (Händel)
Attilio Cremonesi


Melk - Internationale Barocktage 2022-06-03
Dido and Aeneas (Purcell)
Stefan Gottfried


Metz - Opéra-Théâtre de Metz 2022-06-03 Premiere
Mireille
David Reiland


München - Nationaltheater 2022-06-03
Madama Butterfly
Antonello Manacorda - Ermonela Jaho (Cio-Cio-San), Charles Castronovo (Pinkerton), Davide Luciano (Sharpless), Jürgen Sacher (Goro)


New York (City) - Metropolitan Opera 2022-06-03
The Rake's Progress (Strawinsky)
Susanna Mälkki - Ben Bliss (Tom Rakewell), Golda Schultz (Anne Trulove), Raehann Bryce-Davis (Baa The Turk), Christian Van Horn (Nick Shadow), James Creswell (Father Truelove)


Oslo - Den Norske Opera/Neues Opernhaus Oslo 2022-06-03
Carmen
Ariane Matiakh


Paris - Athénée Théâtre Louis-Jouvet 2022-06-03
Rigoletto
Wouter Deltour


Paris - Opéra Bastille 2022-06-03
Parsifal
Simone Young - Brian Mulligan (Amfortas), Reinhard Hagen (Titurel), Kwangchul Youn (Gurnemanz), Falk Struckmann (Klingsor), Simon O'Neill (Parsifal)


Plauen - Theater Plauen Zwickau 2022-06-03 Premiere
Ariadne auf Naxos
Leo Siberski


Prag - National Theater 2022-06-03
Carmen
Petr Popelka


Regensburg - Theater Regensburg 2022-06-03
Turandot
Chin-Chao Lin


Rom - Teatro Costanzi 2022-06-03 Premiere
Ernani
Marco Armiliato - Francesco Meli (Ernani), Giovanni Meoni (Don Carlo 5., 9.), Ludovic Tézier (Don Carlo), Angela Meade (Elvira), Anastasia Bartoli (Elvira 5., 9.)


Salzburg - Salzburger Pfingst-Festspiele 2022-06-03 Premiere
Il barbiere di Siviglia
Gianluca Capuano - Edgardo Rocha (Graf Almaviva), Alessandro Corbelli (Bartolo), Cecilia Bartoli (Rosina), Nicola Alaimo (Figaro), Ildebrando D'Arcangelo (Basilio), Jose Coca Loza (Fiorello)


Ulm - Theater Ulm 2022-06-03
Ariadne auf Naxos
Felix Bender


Valencia - Palau de les Arts Reina Sofia 2022-06-03
Wozzeck (Berg)
James Gaffigan - Peter Mattei (Wozzeck), Eva-Maria Westbroek (Marie), Christopher Ventris (Tambourmajor), Tansel Akzeybek (Andres), Andreas Conrad (Hauptmann), Joel Williams (Der Narr)


Wien - Staatsoper 2022-06-03
Don Giovanni
Philippe Jordan - Kyle Ketelsen (Don Giovanni), Ain Anger (Komtur), Hanna-Elisabeth Müller (Donna Anna), Stanislas de Barbeyrac (Don Ottavio), Kate Lindsey (Donna Elvira), Philippe Sly (Leporello)


Wien - Volksoper 2022-06-03
Der Teufel auf Erden (von Suppé)
Katharina Müllner



<<< >>>
MAI 2022
25 26 27 28 29 30 01
02 03 04 05 06 07 08
09 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31 01 02 03 04 05
JUNI 2022
30 31 01 02 03 04 05
06 07 08 09 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 01 02 03
JULI 2022
27 28 29 30 01 02 03
04 05 06 07 08 09 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31

Liste operone