Termine 2022-06-02

Athen - Odeon of Herodes Atticus 2022-06-02 Premiere
Rigoletto
Lukas Karytinos - Dimitris Paksoglou (Herzog), Dimitris Tiliakos (Rigoletto), Christina Poulitsi (Gilda)


Augsburg - Staatstheater Augsburg 2022-06-02
Peter Grimes (Britten)
Domonkos Héja


Barcelona - Gran Teatre del Liceu 2022-06-02
Wozzeck (Berg)
Josep Pons - Matthias Goerne (Wozzeck), Torsten Kerl (Tambourmajor)


Basel - Theater Basel 2022-06-02
Il barbiere di Siviglia
Hélio Vida


Berlin - Deutsche Oper Berlin 2022-06-02
Tosca
Ivan Repušić - Saioa Hernández (Tosca), Brian Jagde (Cavaradossi), Roman Burdenko (Scarpia)


Braunschweig - Staatstheater Braunschweig 2022-06-02
Das große Heft (Corbett)
Mino Marani


Budapest - Staatsoper 2022-06-02
Le nozze di Figaro


Buenos Aires - Teatro Colón 2022-06-02
Nabucco
Carlos Vieu


Cottbus - Staatstheater Cottbus 2022-06-02
Der fliegende Holländer
Alexander Merzyn


Dresden - Semperoper 2022-06-02
Le nozze di Figaro
Gaetano d'Espinosa - Martin-Jan Nijhof (Figaro), Andrei Bondarenko (Graf Almaviva), Miah Persson (Gräfin Almaviva), Stepanka Pucalkova (Cherubino), Matthias Henneberg (Bartolo), Michal Doron (Marcellina), Simeon Esper (Basilio)


Essen - Aalto-Theater Essen 2022-06-02
Arabella
Tomáš Netopil - Ullrich Franke (Briefträger), Jessica Muirhead (Arabella), Julia Grüter (Zdenka), Heiko Trinsinger (Mandryka), Thomas Paul (Matteo), Giulia Montanari (Die Fiakermilli), Bettina Ranch (Adelaide), Rainer Maria Röhr (Graf Elemer), Karl-Heinz Lehner (Graf Lamoral), Karel Martin Ludvik (Graf Dominik), Christoph Seidl (Graf Waldner)


Fürth - Stadttheater Fürth 2022-06-02
Falstaff
Robin Davis


Gent - Opera Gent (Opera Vlaanderen) 2022-06-02
The Convert (Henderickx)
Koen Kessels


Göteborg - Göteborgsoperan 2022-06-02
Viva la Mamma! (Donizetti)
Alexander Hansen


Graz - Oper Graz 2022-06-02
Zeit. Vergänglich (Various)
Leonard Grams


Hildesheim - Theater Für Niedersachsen 2022-06-02
Carmen
Florian Ziemen


Knoxville - Marble City Opera 2022-06-02
The Copper Queen (Borzoni)
Reginald House


London - Opera Holland Park 2022-06-02
Carmen
Lee Reynolds


Los Angeles - La Opera 2022-06-02
Aida
James Conlon - Latonia Moore (Aida), Russell Thomas (Radames), Melody Moore (Amneris), George Gagnidze (Amonasro), Morris Robinson (Ramfis)


Lübeck - Theater Lübeck 2022-06-02
Die stumme Serenade (Korngold)
Paul Willot-Förster


Mainz - Staatstheater Mainz 2022-06-02
Nabucco
Daniel Montané


Mönchengladbach - Theater Krefeld Mönchengladbach 2022-06-02
Dialogues des Carmélites (Poulenc)
Mihkel Kütson


München - Nationaltheater 2022-06-02
Otello
Daniele Rustioni - Arsen Soghomonyan (Otello), Rachel Willis-Sorensen (Desdemona), Luca Salsi (Jago)


München - Staatstheater am Gärtnerplatz 2022-06-02
Don Giovanni
Anthony Bramall - Mathias Hausmann (Don Giovanni), Jennifer O'Loughlin (Donna Anna), Gyula Rab (Don Ottavio), Mária Celeng (Donna Elvira), Timos Sirlantzis (Leporello), Alexander Grassauer (Masetto), Sophie Mitterhuber (Zerlina)


New York (City) - Metropolitan Opera 2022-06-02
Akhnaten (Glass)
Karen Kamensek - Anthony Roth Costanzo (Akhnaten), Zachary James (Amenhotep), Rihab Chaieb (Nefertiti), Dísella Lárusdóttir (Queen Tye), Will Liverman (Horemhab), Richard Bernstein (Aye)


Oslo - Den Norske Opera/Neues Opernhaus Oslo 2022-06-02
Arabella
Constantin Trinks


Paris - Athénée Théâtre Louis-Jouvet 2022-06-02
Rigoletto
Wouter Deltour


Paris - Opéra Bastille 2022-06-02
Il barbiere di Siviglia
Roberto Abbado - René Barbera (Conte Almaviva), Renato Girolami (Don Bartolo), Aigul Akhmetshina (Rosina), Marianne Crebassa (Rosina), Andrzej Filończyk (Figaro), Alex Esposito (Don Basilio)


Prag - National Theater 2022-06-02
Die verkaufte Braut (Smetana)
Jaroslav Kyzlink


Regensburg - Theater Regensburg 2022-06-02
Wir (Lubchenko)
Tom Woods


Tallinn - Nationaloper Estonia/Estonian National Opera 2022-06-02
La Traviata
Vello Pähn


Toronto - Toronto City Opera 2022-06-02
Cavalleria rusticana
Ivan Jovanovic


Wien - Staatsoper 2022-06-02
I Puritani (Bellini)
Francesco Lanzillotta - John Osborn (Lord Arturo Talbo), Pretty Yende (Elvira), Adam Plachetka (Sir Riccardo Forth), Roberto Tagliavini (Sir Giorgio)


Wien - Wiener Kammeroper 2022-06-02
Enoch Arden (Reduction) (Gerster)
Walter Kobéra - Markus Butter (Enoch Arden), Valentina Petraeva (Annemarie), Andrew Morstein (Der Windmüller Klas), Samuel Wegleitner (Der junge Enoch Arden)


Wiesbaden - Hessisches Staatstheater 2022-06-02
Don Carlo
Antonello Allemandi - Timo Riihonen (Filippo II.), Riccardo Massi (Don Carlo), Aluda Todua (Rodrigo), Young Doo Park (Großinquisitor), Cristina Pasaroiu (Elisabeth)



<<< >>>
MAI 2022
25 26 27 28 29 30 01
02 03 04 05 06 07 08
09 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31 01 02 03 04 05
JUNI 2022
30 31 01 02 03 04 05
06 07 08 09 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 01 02 03
JULI 2022
27 28 29 30 01 02 03
04 05 06 07 08 09 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31

Liste operone