Termine 2022-05-27

Altenburg - Theater Altenburg Gera 2022-05-27
In der Strafkolonie (Glass)


Bautzen - Deutsch-Sorbisches Volkstheater 2022-05-27
Der liebe Augustin (Fall)


Berlin - Deutsche Oper Berlin 2022-05-27
Nabucco
Carlo Montanaro - Amartuvshin Enkhbat (Nabucco), Maria José Siri (Abigaille), Marko Mimica (Zaccaria), Patrick Cook (Ismaele), Karis Tucker (Fenena)


Berlin - Komische Oper 2022-05-27
Der Zigeunerbaron
Stefan Soltesz


Berlin - Komische Oper 2022-05-27
Jim Knopf und Lukas der Lokomotivführer (Kats-Chernin)
Ivo Hentschel


Berlin - Staatsoper Unter den Linden 2022-05-27
Werckmeister Harmonien (Luz)
Mathias Weibel


Bielefeld - Theater Bielefeld 2022-05-27
Egmont (Jost)
Alexander Kalajdzic


Bilbao - Bilbao Opera 2022-05-27
Madama Butterfly
Henrik Nánási - Carmen Solís (Cio-Cio-San, 28.), Maria Agresta (Cio-Cio-San), Javier Tomé (Pinkerton, 28.), Sergio Escobar (Pinkerton), Carmen Artaza (Suzuki), Damián del Castillo (Sharpless)


Bonn - Theater Bonn 2022-05-27
Ernani
Will Humburg


Bordeaux - Grand Théâtre de Bordeaux (Opéra National) 2022-05-27
Così fan tutte
Marc Minkowski - Ana Maria Labin (Fiordiligi), Angela Brower (Dorabella), Megan Marino (Dorabella), Miriam Albano (Despina), James Ley (Ferrando), Robert Gleadow (Guglielmo), Alexandre Duhamel (Don Alfonso)


Braunschweig - Staatstheater Braunschweig 2022-05-27
Das große Heft (Corbett)
Mino Marani


Bremen - Theater Bremen 2022-05-27
Die Dreigroschenoper
Tobias Vethake


Breslau - Oper Breslau (Wroclaw) 2022-05-27
Le nozze di Figaro
Bassem Akiki


Chemnitz - Opernhaus (Theater) Chemnitz 2022-05-27
Aida
Guillermo García Calvo


Detmold - Landestheater Detmold 2022-05-27
Die lustige Witwe
Hye Ryung Lee


Dresden - Semperoper 2022-05-27
Der Wildschütz
Johannes Fritzsch - Sebastian Wartig (Graf von Eberbach), Sabine Brohm (Die Gräfin), Joseph Dennis (Baron Kronthal), Nikola Hillebrand (Baronin Freimann), Christiane Hossfeld (Nanette), Georg Zeppenfeld (Baculus), Katerina von Bennigsen (Gretchen), Gerald Hupach (Pancratius)


Flensburg - Stadttheater Flensburg 2022-05-27
Die stumme Serenade (Korngold)
Ingo Martin Stadtmüller


Gent - Opera Gent (Opera Vlaanderen) 2022-05-27
The Convert (Henderickx)
Koen Kessels


Glyndebourne - Glyndebourne Festival Opera 2022-05-27
Le nozze di Figaro
Giancarlo Andretta


Göteborg - Göteborgsoperan 2022-05-27
Viva la Mamma! (Donizetti)


Halle - Bühnen (Oper) Halle 2022-05-27
Orlando (Händel)
Christian Curnyn - Xavier Sabata (Orlando), Franziska Krötenheerdt (Engelica), Vanessa Waldhardt (Dorinda), Ki-Hyun Park (Zoroastro)


Hamburg - Allee Theater - Hamburger Kammeroper 2022-05-27
Die Zauberflöte zweiter Teil
Ettore Prandi


Hannover - Staatsoper 2022-05-27
A Midsummer Night's Dream (Britten)
Stephan Zilias


Hildesheim - Theater Für Niedersachsen 2022-05-27
Die Schönste von New York (Kerker)
Florian Ziemen


Klagenfurt - Stadttheater 2022-05-27
Rigoletto
Nicholas Milton


Koblenz - Theater Koblenz 2022-05-27
Così fan tutte
Daniel Spogis


Kopenhagen - Das Königliche Theater/Royal Danish Opera 2022-05-27
Manualen/Die sieben Todsünden (Alenius/Weill)
Robert Houssart


Leipzig - Oper Leipzig 2022-05-27
Lucia di Lammermoor
Antonino Fogliani - Olga Jelínková (Lucia), Franz Xaver Schlecht (Lord Enrico Ashton), Arthur Espiritu (Sir Edgardo di Ravenswood)


Linz - Landestheater Linz 2022-05-27
Der Graf von Luxemburg
Marc Reibel


London - HGO 2022-05-27
Dido and Aeneas /Venus and Adonis (Purcell/Blow)
Seb Gillot


Lübeck - Theater Lübeck 2022-05-27
Die stumme Serenade (Korngold)
Paul Willot-Förster


Luzern - Luzerner Theater 2022-05-27
Macbeth
Hossein Pishkar


Málaga - Teatro Cervantes 2022-05-27
Il Trovatore
Carlos Aragón - Jorge de Leon (Manrico), Carlos Álvarez (Luna), Rocío Ignacio (Leonora), Camen Topciu (Azucena)


Mannheim - Nationaltheater Mannheim 2022-05-27
Il barbiere di Siviglia
Elias Corrinth


Melbourne - Opera Australia 2022-05-27
Mefistofele
Andrea Battistoni - Diego Torre (Faust), Ferruccio Furlanetto (Mefistofele), Leah Crocetto(Margherita), Natalie Aroyan (Elena)


Melbourne - Victorian Opera 2022-05-27
The Selfish Giant (Bruckard)
Simon Bruckard


Mönchengladbach - Theater Krefeld Mönchengladbach 2022-05-27
Rusalka (Dvořák)
Erina Yashima


München - Nationaltheater 2022-05-27
Otello
Daniele Rustioni - Arsen Soghomonyan (Otello), Anja Harteros (Desdemona), Luca Salsi (Jago)


New York (City) - Metropolitan Opera 2022-05-27
La Bohème
Eun Sun Kim - Eleonora Buratto (Mimì), Yusif Eyvazov (Rodolfo), Aleksandra Kurzak (Musetta), Quinn Kelsey (Marcello)


Osnabrück - Theater Osnabrück 2022-05-27
Griechische Passion (Martinů)
Andreas Hotz


Paris - Athénée Théâtre Louis-Jouvet 2022-05-27
George Dandin (Lully)
Gaétan Jarry


Pforzheim - Theater Pforzheim 2022-05-27
A Midsummer Night's Dream (Britten)
Florian Erdl


Prag - Ständetheater 2022-05-27
Don Giovanni


Quedlinburg - Nordharzer Städtebundtheater 2022-05-27
Madama Butterfly


Solothurn - Stadttheater Solothurn 2022-05-27
Les Liaisons Dangereuses/Dangerous Liaisons (Vivaldi/Moretto)
Facundo Agudín


Stockholm - Kungliga Operan/Königliche Oper 2022-05-27
Aida
Sian Edwards - Christina Nilsson (Aida), Andrea Carè (Radamès), Katarina Dalayman (Amneris), Johan Edholm (Amonasro)


Stuttgart - Staatsoper (Stuttgart) 2022-05-27
Platée (Rameau)
Stefano Montanari


Tallinn - Nationaloper Estonia/Estonian National Opera 2022-05-27 Premiere
Three Jolly Fellows (Kaumann)


Tel Aviv - Israeli Opera 2022-05-27
Alcina (Händel)
Ethan Schmeisser - Yael Levita (Alcina), Hila Fahima (Morgana), Vince Yi (Ruggiero), Anat Czarny (Bradamante), Eitan Drori (Oronte)


Toulouse - Théâtre du Capitole 2022-05-27
Il barbiere di Siviglia
Attilio Cremonesi - Kévin Amiel (Graf Almaviva), Petr Nekoranec (Graf Almaviva, 21., 25., 28.), Adèle Charvet (Rosina, 21., 25., 28.), Eva Zaïcik (Rosina), Florian Sempey (Figaro), Vincenzo Taormina (Figaro, 21., 25., 28.), Paolo Bordogna (Bartolo), Yuri Kissin (Bartolo, 21., 25., 28.), Julien Véronèse (Don Basilio, 21.25., 28.), Roberto Scandiuzzi (Don Basilio)


Venedig - Teatro la Fenice 2022-05-27
Scipione nelle Spagne (Caldara)
Francesco Erle


Warschau - Teatr Wielki 2022-05-27
Halka (Moniuszko)
Tadeusz Kozlowski


Washington - Washington National Opera 2022-05-27
Carmen
Evan Rogister - Isabel Leonard (Carmen), Michael Fabiano (Don José), Vanessa Vasquez (Micaëla), Ryan Speedo Green (Escamillo)


Weimar - Deutsches Nationaltheater 2022-05-27
Aida
Dominik Beykirch


Wien - Staatsoper 2022-05-27
Boris Godunow
Sebastian Weigle


Wiesbaden - Hessisches Staatstheater 2022-05-27
La clemenza di Tito
Konrad Junghänel - Thomas Blondelle (Titus), Elissa Huber (Vitellia), Silvia Hauer (Sesto), Michelle Ryan (Servilia), Lena Haselmann (Annio)



<<< >>>
APRIL 2022
28 29 30 31 01 02 03
04 05 06 07 08 09 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 01
MAI 2022
25 26 27 28 29 30 01
02 03 04 05 06 07 08
09 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31 01 02 03 04 05
JUNI 2022
30 31 01 02 03 04 05
06 07 08 09 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 01 02 03

Liste operone