Termine 2022-05-25

Bad Elster - König Albert Theater 2022-05-25
Rigoletto
Florian Merz


Barcelona - Gran Teatre del Liceu 2022-05-25
Wozzeck (Berg)
Josep Pons - Matthias Goerne (Wozzeck), Torsten Kerl (Tambourmajor), Peter Tantsits (Andres), Mikeldi Atxalandabaso (Hauptmann), Peter Rose (Doktor)


Berlin - Deutsche Oper Berlin 2022-05-25
Madama Butterfly
Donald Runnicles - Brian Jagde (Pinkerton), Irene Roberts (Suzuki), Dong-Hwan Lee (Sharpless)


Berlin - Komische Oper 2022-05-25
Die schöne Helena
Michele Spotti


Berlin - Staatsoper Unter den Linden 2022-05-25
Werckmeister Harmonien (Luz)
Mathias Weibel


Bordeaux - Grand Théâtre de Bordeaux (Opéra National) 2022-05-25
Le nozze di Figaro
Marc Minkowski - Robert Gleadow (Figaro), Angela Brower (Susanna), Megan Marino (Susanna, 20., 25.), Florian Sempey (Graf Almaviva), Thomas Dolié (Graf Almaviva, 20., 25.), Ana Maria Labin (Gräfin Almaviva), Miriam Albano (Cherubino)


Braunschweig - Staatstheater Braunschweig 2022-05-25
Dead Man Walking (Heggie)
Mino Marani


Budapest - Staatsoper 2022-05-25
Götterdämmerung
Balázs Kocsár


Dresden - Semperoper 2022-05-25
Die Zauberflöte
Michele Gamba


Düsseldorf - Deutsche Oper am Rhein 2022-05-25
Lucia di Lammermoor
– Olga Jélinkóva (Lucia), Bogdan Baciu (Lord Enrico Ashton), Ovidiu Purcel (Sir Edgardo di Ravenswood)


Florenz - Teatro del Maggio Musicale Fiorentino 2022-05-25
I due Foscari
Carlo Rizzi - Plácido Domingo (Francesco Foscari), Jonathan Tetelman (Jacopo Foscari), Ailyn Pérez (Lucrezia Contarini), Riccardo Fassi (Jacopo Loredano)


Frankfurt am Main - Oper Frankfurt 2022-05-25
A Midsummer Night's Dream (Britten)
Geoffrey Paterson - Brigitte Fassbaender (INSZ), Christoph Fischer (BB), Anna-Sophie Lienbacher (KST) Álvaro Corral Matute (CHEST) // Cameron Shahbazi (Oberon), Kateryna Kasper (Titania), Frank Albrecht (Puck), Michael Porter (Lysander), Danylo Matviienko (Demetrius), Judita Nagyová (Hermia), Tamara Gura (Hermia), Monika Buczkowska (Helena), Thomas Faulkner (Theseus), Barnaby Rea (Bottom), Brian Michael Moore (Fluthe), Magnús Baldvinsson (Quince), Gabriel Rollinson (Snug), Theo Lebow (Snout), Jonathan Macker (Starveling), Kinderchor der Oper Frankfurt


Glyndebourne - Glyndebourne Festival Opera 2022-05-25
The Wreckers (Smyth)
Robin Ticciati


Hagen - Theater Hagen 2022-05-25
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti)
Rodrigo Tomillo


Hamburg - Allee Theater - Hamburger Kammeroper 2022-05-25
Die Zauberflöte zweiter Teil
Ettore Prandi


Kopenhagen - Das Königliche Theater/Royal Danish Opera 2022-05-25
Manualen/Die sieben Todsünden (Alenius/Weill)
Robert Houssart


Linz - Landestheater Linz 2022-05-25
Der Graf von Luxemburg
Marc Reibel


London - HGO 2022-05-25
Dido and Aeneas /Venus and Adonis (Purcell/Blow)
Seb Gillot


Luzern - Luzerner Theater 2022-05-25
Perelà, Uomo di Fumo (Dusapin)
Robert Houssart


Melbourne - Opera Australia 2022-05-25
Mefistofele
Andrea Battistoni - Diego Torre (Faust), Ferruccio Furlanetto (Mefistofele), Leah Crocetto(Margherita), Natalie Aroyan (Elena)


Mönchengladbach - Theater Krefeld Mönchengladbach 2022-05-25
Dialogues des Carmélites (Poulenc)
Mihkel Kütson


München - Cuvilliés Theater 2022-05-25
Bluthaus (Monteverdi/Haas)
Titus Engel - Bo Skovhus (Werner Albrecht), Cathrin Störmer (Frau Hallosch/Herr Stachl), Evelyn Angela Gugolz (Herr Rahmani/Frau Beikirch), Hagen Matzeit (Axel Freund), Irina Kurmanova (Irene), Nicola Beller Carbone (Natascha Albrecht), Thomas Huber (Herr Strickner), Thomas Reisinger (Herr Maleta), Vera-Lotte Böcker (Nadja Albrecht)


New York (City) - Metropolitan Opera 2022-05-25
Akhnaten (Glass)
Karen Kamensek - Anthony Roth Costanzo (Akhnaten), Rihab Chaieb (Nefertiti), Dísella Lárusdóttir (Queen Tye), Will Liverman (Horemhab), Richard Bernstein (Aye)


Paris - Athénée Théâtre Louis-Jouvet 2022-05-25
George Dandin (Lully)
Gaétan Jarry


Paris - Opéra Comique 2022-05-25
La Périchole (Offenbach)
Julien Leroy - Stéphanie Doustrac (Perichole), Philippe Talbot (Piquillo), Tassis Christoyannis(Don Andrès de Ribeira)


Prag - Staatsoper 2022-05-25
La Traviata


St. Gallen - Theater St. Gallen 2022-05-25
La Traviata
Modestas Pitrenas - Vuvu Mpofu (Violetta Valéry, 1., 8.), Tatjana Schneider (Violetta Valéry)


Stuttgart - Staatsoper (Stuttgart) 2022-05-25
Platée (Rameau)
Stefano Montanari


Toulouse - Théâtre du Capitole 2022-05-25
Il barbiere di Siviglia
Attilio Cremonesi - Kévin Amiel (Graf Almaviva), Petr Nekoranec (Graf Almaviva, 21., 25., 28.), Adèle Charvet (Rosina, 21., 25., 28.), Eva Zaïcik (Rosina), Florian Sempey (Figaro), Vincenzo Taormina (Figaro, 21., 25., 28.), Paolo Bordogna (Bartolo), Yuri Kissin (Bartolo, 21., 25., 28.), Julien Véronèse (Don Basilio, 21.25., 28.), Roberto Scandiuzzi (Don Basilio)


Ulm - Theater Ulm 2022-05-25
Rigoletto
Levente Török


Washington - Washington National Opera 2022-05-25
Carmen
Evan Rogister - Isabel Leonard (Carmen), Michael Fabiano (Don José), Vanessa Vasquez (Micaëla), Ryan Speedo Green (Escamillo)


Wien - Wiener Kammeroper 2022-05-25
Enoch Arden (Gerster)
Walter Kobéra - Markus Butter Enoch Arden), Andrew Morstein (Der Windmüller Klas), Samuel Wegleitner (Der junge Enoch Arden)


Zürich - Opernhaus (Zürich) 2022-05-25
Das Rheingold
Gianandrea Noseda - Tomasz Konieczny (Wotan), Jordan Shanahan (Donner), Omer Kobiljak (Froh), Matthias Klink (Loge), Patricia Bardon (Fricka), Kiandra Howarth (Freia), David Soar (Fasolt), Christopher Purves (Alberich), Wolfgang Ablinger-Sperrhacke (Mime)



<<< >>>
APRIL 2022
28 29 30 31 01 02 03
04 05 06 07 08 09 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 01
MAI 2022
25 26 27 28 29 30 01
02 03 04 05 06 07 08
09 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31 01 02 03 04 05
JUNI 2022
30 31 01 02 03 04 05
06 07 08 09 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 01 02 03

Liste operone