Termine 2022-05-07

Amsterdam - Het Concertgebouw 2022-05-07
La finta pazza (Sacrati)
Leonardo García Alarcón


Augsburg - Staatstheater Augsburg 2022-05-07
Faust
Domonkos Héja


Basel - Theater Basel 2022-05-07
Matthäus-Passion (Bach)
Alessandro De Marchi


Bautzen - Deutsch-Sorbisches Volkstheater 2022-05-07
Der liebe Augustin (Fall)


Berlin - Deutsche Oper Berlin 2022-05-07
Nabucco
Carlo Montanaro - Amartuvshin Enkhbat (Nabucco), Maria José Siri (Abigaille), Marko Mimica (Zaccaria), Patrick Cook (Ismaele), Karis Tucker (Fenena)


Berlin - Komische Oper 2022-05-07
Falstaff
Ainars Rubikis


Berlin - Staatsoper Unter den Linden 2022-05-07
Lohengrin
Matthias Pintscher - Roberto Alagna (Lohengrin), Vida Mikneviciute (Elsa von Brabant), Martin Gantner (Telramund), Iréne Theorin (Ortrud)


Bern - Stadttheater (Bühnen) Bern 2022-05-07 Premiere
Liebesgesang (Haas)
Claudia Chan - Robin Adams (Er), Claude Eichenberger (Sie)


Bologna - Teatro Comunale 2022-05-07 Premiere
Lucrezia Borgia (Donizetti)
Andriy Yurkevych - Davide Giangregorio (Alfonso d'Este, 8., 11., 13.), Mirco Palazzi (Alfonso d'Este), Marta Torbidoni (Lucrezia Borgia, 8., 11., 13.), Francesco Castoro (Gennaro, 8., 11., 13.), Stefan Pop (Gennaro), Lamia Beuque (Maffio Orsini), Nicole Brandolino (Maffio Orsini, 8., 11., 13.)


Bonn - Theater Bonn 2022-05-07
Ernani
Will Humburg


Bratislawa - Slowakisches Nationaltheater 2022-05-07
Don Carlo


Bremen - Theater Bremen 2022-05-07
Die Dreigroschenoper
Tobias Vethake


Bremerhaven - Stadttheater Bremerhaven 2022-05-07
Oceane (Glanert)
Marc Niemann - Signe Heiberg (Oceane), Alexander Geller (Martin von Dircksen)


Brünn/Brno - Janáček-Theater 2022-05-07
Die Zauberflöte
Ondrej Olos


Budapest - Eiffel Art Studios 2022-05-07
King Pomade's New Clothes (Ránki)


Budapest - Staatsoper 2022-05-07
Porgy és Bess/Herzog Blaubarts Burg
István Dénes/János Kovács


Denver - Opera Colorado 2022-05-07
Carmen
Ari Pelto - Kate Aldrich (Carmen)


Dessau - Anhaltisches Theater 2022-05-07 Premiere
Der Rosenkavalier
Markus L. Frank


Dijon - Opéra de Dijon 2022-05-07
Julie (Boesmans)


Dortmund - Theater Dortmund 2022-05-07
Frédégonde (Guiraud)
Motonori Kobayashi - Anna Sohn (Brunhilda), Hyona Kim (Frédégonde)


Dresden - Semperoper 2022-05-07 Premiere
Rusalka (Dvořák)
Joana Mallwitz


Dresden - Staatsoperette 2022-05-07
Die lustige Witwe
Christian Garbosnik


Düsseldorf - Deutsche Oper am Rhein 2022-05-07
Cavalleria rusticana/Pagliacci
Péter Halász - Morenike Fadayomi (Santuzza), Sylvia Hamvasi (Nedda, 7., 21.), Carlo Ventre (Canio), Eduardo Aladrén (Turiddu), Irakli Kakhidze (Turiddu, 28.), Anooshah Golesorkhi (Tonio), Stefan Heidemann (Alfio)


Frankfurt am Main - Oper Frankfurt 2022-05-07
La gazza ladra
Karsten Januschke - Dietrich Volle (Fabrizio Vingradito), Marvic Monreal (Lucia), Francisco Brito (Giannetto), Florina Ilie (Ninetta), Božidar Smiljanić (Fernando Villabella), Kihwan Sim (Gottardo Podestà), Karolina Makuła (Pippo), Michael McCown (Antonio)


Freiberg - Mittelsächsisches Theater 2022-05-07
Die menschliche Stimme/Te Deum (Poulenc/Pärt)
José Luis Gutiérrez Hernandez


Genf - Grand-Théâtre de Genève 2022-05-07
Jenůfa (Janáček)
Tomáš Hanus - Renée Morloc (Die alte Burya), Misha Didyk (Laca), Ladislav Elgr (Steva), Evelyn Herlitzius (Küsterin), Corinne Winters (Jenůfa)


Gera - Theater Altenburg Gera 2022-05-07
Der Vetter aus Dingsda (Künneke)
Thomas Wicklein


Giessen - Stadttheater Giessen 2022-05-07
Die Fledermaus
Andreas Kowalewitz


Göteborg - Göteborgsoperan 2022-05-07 Premiere
Viva la Mamma! (Donizetti)


Halle - Bühnen (Oper) Halle 2022-05-07 Premiere
Ein Traumspiel (Reimann)
Michael Wendeberg


Hamburg - Allee Theater - Hamburger Kammeroper 2022-05-07
Die Zauberflöte zweiter Teil
Ettore Prandi


Hannover - Staatsoper 2022-05-07
Der Barbier von Sevilla
Giulio Cilona - Sunnyboy Dladla (Graf Almaviva), Nina von Essen (Rosina), Gurgen Baveyan (Figaro)


Houston - Houston Grand Opera 2022-05-07
Turandot
Eun Sun Kim - Tamara Wilson (Turandot), Kristian Benedikt (Calaf), Nicole Heaston (Liù)


Innsbruck - Tiroler Landestheater 2022-05-07
Salome
Lukas Beikircher


Karlsruhe - Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe 2022-05-07
Gräfin Mariza (Kálmán)
Georg Fritzsch


Köln - Oper Köln 2022-05-07
Carmen


Kopenhagen - Das Königliche Theater/Royal Danish Opera 2022-05-07
Die Nase (Schostakowitsch)
Hossein Pishkar


Leipzig - Oper Leipzig 2022-05-07
Die Zauberflöte
Nikolas Nägele


Linz - Landestheater Linz 2022-05-07
Parsifal
Markus Poschner


Liverpool - Empire Theatre 2022-05-07
Madama Butterfly
James Southall - Alexia Voulgaridou (Cio-Cio-San), Leonardo Caimi (Pinkerton)


London - Royal Opera House 2022-05-07
Lohengrin
Jakub Hrůša - Brandon Jovanovich (Lohengrin), Jennifer Davis (Elsa), Craig Colclough (Telramund), Maida Hundeling (Ortrud, 11., 14.), Gábor Bretz (König Heinrich), Derek Welton (Heerrufer)


Lübeck - Theater Lübeck 2022-05-07
The Turn of the Screw (Britten)
Takahiro Nagasaki


Madrid - Teatro de la Zarzuela 2022-05-07
Don Gil de Alcala (Penella)
Lucas Macías


Madrid - Teatro Real (de Madrid) 2022-05-07
Le nozze di Figaro
Ivor Bolton - Thomas Oliemans (Figaro), Vito Priante (Figaro, 5., 7., 11.), Elena Sancho Pereg (Susanna), Julie Fuchs (Susanna 5., 7., 11.), Andrè Schuen (Graf Almaviva, 5., 7., 11.), Joan Martín-Royo (Graf Almaviva), María José Moreno (Gräfin Almaviva, 5., 7., 11.), Miren Urbieta-Vega (Gräfin Almaviva), Maite Beaumont (Cherubino), Rachel Wilson (Cherubino, 5., 7., 11.)


Mailand - Teatro alla Scala 2022-05-07
Un ballo in maschera
Riccardo Chailly - Francesco Meli (Riccardo), Sondra Radvanovsky (Amelia), Luca Salsi (Renato), Ludovic Tézier (Renato, 19., 22.), Raehann Bryce-Davis (Ulrica, 14., 19., 22.), Federica Guida (Oscar)


Montreal - L'Opéra de Montréal 2022-05-07
Die Zauberflöte
Christopher Allen


München - Prinzregententheater 2022-05-07
Agrippina (Händel)
Stefano Montanari - Joyce DiDonato (Agrippina), John Holiday (Nerone), Elsa Benoit (Poppea), Gianluca Buratto (Claudio), Iestyn Davies (Ottone), Mattia Olivieri (Pallante), Cortez Mitchell (Narciso), Andrew Hamilton (Lesbo)


München - Staatstheater am Gärtnerplatz 2022-05-07
Candide (Bernstein)


New York (City) - Metropolitan Opera 2022-05-07
Madama Butterfly
Alexander Soddy - Eleonora Buratto (Cio-Cio-San), Brian Jagde (Pinkerton), Elizabeth DeShong (Suzuki), David Bizic (Sharpless)


New York (City) - Metropolitan Opera 2022-05-07
Turandot
Marco Armiliato - Liudmyla Monastyrska (Turandot), Yonghoon Lee (Calaf), Ermonela Jaho (Liù)


Nordhausen - Theater Nordhausen 2022-05-07
Tristan und Isolde
Michael Helmrath


Oslo - Den Norske Opera/Neues Opernhaus Oslo 2022-05-07
Il barbiere di Siviglia
Ottavio Dantone - Taylor Stayton (Graf Almaviva), Lilly Jørstad (Rosina), Edward Nelson (Figaro), Jens-Erik Aasbø (Don Basilio)


Paris - Athénée Théâtre Louis-Jouvet 2022-05-07
George Dandin (Lully)
Gaétan Jarry


Prag - Staatsoper 2022-05-07
Aida
Maurizio Barbacini


Sacramento - Sacramento Opera 2022-05-07
Il barbiere di Siviglia
Christoph Campestrini


San Antonio - Opera San Antonio 2022-05-07
Rigoletto
Francesco Milioto


Seattle - Seattle Opera 2022-05-07
Le nozze di Figaro
Alevtina Ioffe


Sofia - Sofia Opera & Ballet 2022-05-07
Chatterers (Nikolov)


St. Gallen - Theater St. Gallen 2022-05-07
María de Buenos Aires (Piazzolla)
Natalia Salinas


Stockholm - Kungliga Operan/Königliche Oper 2022-05-07
Suor Angelica/Gianni Schicchi
Paolo Carignani


Tallinn - Nationaloper Estonia/Estonian National Opera 2022-05-07
Die lustige Witwe


Toronto - Canadian Opera Company 2022-05-07
La Traviata
Johannes Debus - Amina Edris (Violetta Valéry), Matthew Polenzani (Alfredo Germont), Simone Piazzola (Giorgio Germont)


Triest - Teatro Verdi 2022-05-07
Rigoletto
Valentina Peleggi


Venedig - Teatro la Fenice 2022-05-07
La Griselda (Vivaldi)
Diego Fasolis - Jorge Navarro-Colorado (Gualtiero), Ann Hallenberg (Griselda), Michela Antenucci (Costanza), Antonio Giovannini (Roberto), Kangmin Justin Kim (Ottone), Rosa Bove (Corrado)


Vilnius - Lithuanian National Opera 2022-05-07
Candide (Bernstein)
Ričardas Šumila


Weimar - Deutsches Nationaltheater 2022-05-07 Premiere
Die Prinzessin von Trapezunt (Offenbach)
Andreas Wolf


Wien - Volksoper 2022-05-07
Le nozze di Figaro


Wiesbaden - Hessisches Staatstheater 2022-05-07
Aida
Giampaolo Bisanti - Saioa Hernández (Aida, 5., 8.), Roberto Aronica (Radames, 5., 8.), Carmen Topciu (Amneris, 5., 8.), Vladimir Stoyanov (Amonasro, 5., 8.)


Winterthur - Theater Winterthur 2022-05-07
Il Mondo della Luna (Haydn)
Joseph Bastian


Würzburg - Mainfranken Theater (Würzburg) 2022-05-07
I Capuleti e i Montecchi (Bellini)
Enrico Calesso


Zürich - Opernhaus (Zürich) 2022-05-07
Das Rheingold
Gianandrea Noseda - Tomasz Konieczny (Wotan), Jordan Shanahan (Donner), Omer Kobiljak (Froh), Matthias Klink (Loge), Patricia Bardon (Fricka), Kiandra Howarth (Freia), David Soar (Fasolt), Christopher Purves (Alberich), Wolfgang Ablinger-Sperrhacke (Mime)



<<< >>>
APRIL 2022
28 29 30 31 01 02 03
04 05 06 07 08 09 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 01
MAI 2022
25 26 27 28 29 30 01
02 03 04 05 06 07 08
09 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31 01 02 03 04 05
JUNI 2022
30 31 01 02 03 04 05
06 07 08 09 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 01 02 03

Liste operone