Termine 2022-05-05

Berlin - Staatsoper Unter den Linden 2022-05-05
La Traviata
Massimo Zanetti - Nino Machaidze (Violetta Valéry), Pene Pati (Alfredo Germont), Alfredo Daza (Giorgio Germont)


Biel - Stadttheater Biel 2022-05-05
Mazeppa (Tschaikowsky)
Yannis Pouspourikas


Bratislawa - Slowakisches Nationaltheater 2022-05-05
Don Carlo


Bremerhaven - Stadttheater Bremerhaven 2022-05-05
Oceane (Glanert)
Marc Niemann - Signe Heiberg (Oceane), Alexander Geller (Martin von Dircksen)


Budapest - Eiffel Art Studios 2022-05-05
Der Schauspieldirektor /The Telephone (Mozart/Menotti)


Budapest - Staatsoper 2022-05-05
Simon Boccanegra
Leonardo Sini - Alexandru Agache (Simone Boccanegra), Andrea Rost (Amelia Grimaldi), Szabolcs Brickner (Gabriele Adorno)


Buenos Aires - Teatro Colón 2022-05-05
The Consul (Menotti)
Justin Brown


Caen - Théâtre de Caen 2022-05-05
Alcina (Händel)
Václav Luks


Detmold - Landestheater Detmold 2022-05-05
The Turn of the Screw (Britten)
György Mészáros


Dresden - Staatsoperette 2022-05-05
Märchen im Grand-Hotel (Abraham)
Peter Christian Feigel


Florenz - Teatro del Maggio Musicale Fiorentino 2022-05-05
Roméo et Juliette
Henrik Nánási - Juan Diego Flórez (Roméo), Valentina Naforniță (Juliette)


Genf - Grand-Théâtre de Genève 2022-05-05
Jenůfa (Janáček)
Tomáš Hanus - Renée Morloc (Die alte Burya), Misha Didyk (Laca), Ladislav Elgr (Steva), Evelyn Herlitzius (Küsterin), Corinne Winters (Jenůfa)


Graz - Oper Graz 2022-05-05 Premiere
Der Ring an einem Abend
Roland Kluttig


Hamburg - Hamburgische Staatsoper (Staatsoper Hamburg) 2022-05-05
Fidelio
Kent Nagano - Benjamin Bruns (Florestan), Jacquelyn Wagner (Leonore), Simon Neal (Don Pizarro), Andreas Bauer Kanabas (Rocco), Chao Deng (Don Fernando), Bernhard Berchtold (Jaquino), Tahnee Niboro (Marzelline)


Hildesheim - Theater Für Niedersachsen 2022-05-05
Die Fledermaus
Florian Ziemen


Köln - Oper Köln 2022-05-05
Béatrice et Bénédict
François-Xavier Roth - Isabelle Druet (Béatrice), Jenny Daviet (Héro), Lotte Verstaen (Ursule), Paul Appleby (Bénédict), Miljenko Turk (Claudio), Luke Stoker (Don Pedro), Ivan Thirion (Somarone), Sébastien Dutrieux (Léonato)


Linz - Landestheater Linz 2022-05-05
La Bohème
Marc Reibel


Liverpool - Empire Theatre 2022-05-05
Don Giovanni
Tobias Ringborg


Luleå - Norrlandsoperan 2022-05-05
Tartuffe (Mechem)
Fredrik Burstedt


Madrid - Teatro de la Zarzuela 2022-05-05
Don Gil de Alcala (Penella)
Lucas Macías


Madrid - Teatro Real (de Madrid) 2022-05-05
Le nozze di Figaro
Ivor Bolton - Thomas Oliemans (Figaro), Vito Priante (Figaro, 5., 7., 11.), Elena Sancho Pereg (Susanna), Julie Fuchs (Susanna 5., 7., 11.), Andrè Schuen (Graf Almaviva, 5., 7., 11.), Joan Martín-Royo (Graf Almaviva), María José Moreno (Gräfin Almaviva, 5., 7., 11.), Miren Urbieta-Vega (Gräfin Almaviva), Maite Beaumont (Cherubino), Rachel Wilson (Cherubino, 5., 7., 11.)


Meiningen - Staatstheater Meiningen 2022-05-05
La Bohème


München - Staatstheater am Gärtnerplatz 2022-05-05
Candide (Bernstein)


Oslo - Den Norske Opera/Neues Opernhaus Oslo 2022-05-05
Il barbiere di Siviglia
Ottavio Dantone - Taylor Stayton (Graf Almaviva), Lilly Jørstad (Rosina), Edward Nelson (Figaro), Jens-Erik Aasbø (Don Basilio)


Paris - Palais Garnier 2022-05-05
Fin de partie (Kurtág)
Markus Stenz - Frode Olsen (Hamm), Hilary Summers (Nell), Leigh Melrose (Clow), Leonardo Cortellazzi (Nagg)


Prag - Staatsoper 2022-05-05
Rusalka (Dvořák)


Regensburg - Theater Regensburg 2022-05-05
Die Fledermaus
Chin-Chao Lin


San Antonio - Opera San Antonio 2022-05-05
Rigoletto
Francesco Milioto


Sofia - Sofia Opera & Ballet 2022-05-05
Un ballo in maschera


Stockholm - Kungliga Operan/Königliche Oper 2022-05-05
Suor Angelica/Gianni Schicchi
Paolo Carignani


Stuttgart - Staatsoper (Stuttgart) 2022-05-05
Norma
Friedrich Haider - Yolanda Auyanet (Norma), Diana Haller (Adalgisa), Martin Muehle (Pollione), David Steffens (Oroveso), Goran Jurić (Oroveso, 12.24.)


Turin - Teatro Regio 2022-05-05
Turandot
Jordi Bernàcer - Ingela Brimberg (Turandot), Mikheil Sheshaberidze (Calaf), Giuliana Gianfaldoni (Liù), Michele Pertusi (Timur)


Venedig - Teatro la Fenice 2022-05-05
La Griselda (Vivaldi)
Diego Fasolis - Jorge Navarro-Colorado (Gualtiero), Ann Hallenberg (Griselda), Michela Antenucci (Costanza), Antonio Giovannini (Roberto), Kangmin Justin Kim (Ottone), Rosa Bove (Corrado)


Vilnius - Lithuanian National Opera 2022-05-05
Candide (Bernstein)
Ričardas Šumila


Wien - Staatsoper 2022-05-05
Tosca
Marco Armiliato – Elena Stikhina (Tosca), Vittorio Grigolo (Cavaradossi), Roberto Frontali (Scarpia)


Wiesbaden - Hessisches Staatstheater 2022-05-05
Aida
Giampaolo Bisanti - Saioa Hernández (Aida, 5., 8.), Roberto Aronica (Radames, 5., 8.), Carmen Topciu (Amneris, 5., 8.), Vladimir Stoyanov (Amonasro, 5., 8.)


Winterthur - Theater Winterthur 2022-05-05
Il Mondo della Luna (Haydn)
Joseph Bastian



<<< >>>
APRIL 2022
28 29 30 31 01 02 03
04 05 06 07 08 09 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 01
MAI 2022
25 26 27 28 29 30 01
02 03 04 05 06 07 08
09 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31 01 02 03 04 05
JUNI 2022
30 31 01 02 03 04 05
06 07 08 09 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 01 02 03

Liste operone