Spielplan FRANKFURT-M/DE

  • Frankfurt-M/DE - Papageno-Musiktheater
    Die Kinder der toten Stadt (L. Hesse)
    Freitag, 28. Juni 2019
  • Frankfurt-M/DE - Papageno-Musiktheater
    Die Kinder der toten Stadt (L. Hesse)
    Mittwoch, 26. Juni 2019
  • Frankfurt-M/DE - Papageno-Musiktheater
    Die Kinder der toten Stadt (L. Hesse)
    Dienstag, 25. Juni 2019
  • Frankfurt-M/DE - Papageno-Musiktheater
    Die Kinder der toten Stadt (L. Hesse)
    Donnerstag, 13. Juni 2019
  • Frankfurt-M/DE - Papageno-Musiktheater
    Die Kinder der toten Stadt (L. Hesse)
    Freitag, 3. Mai 2019
  • Frankfurt-M/DE - Oper
    La Damnation de Faust
    Sonntag, 30. Juni 2019
    Böer - Hall, Berrugi, K. Sim, Cedel
  • Frankfurt-M/DE - Oper
    Król Roger (K. Szymanowski)
    Samstag, 29. Juni 2019
    Cambreling - Mancasola, Nagyová, Goliński, G. Schneider, Glueckert, Reiter
  • Frankfurt-M/DE - Oper
    Norma
    Freitag, 28. Juni 2019
    Sagripanti - van den Heever, D. Kaiser, La Colla, Creswell
  • Frankfurt-M/DE - Oper
    Król Roger (K. Szymanowski)
    Donnerstag, 27. Juni 2019
    Cambreling - Mancasola, Nagyová, Goliński, G. Schneider, Glueckert, Reiter
  • Frankfurt-M/DE - Oper
    La Damnation de Faust
    Mittwoch, 26. Juni 2019
    Böer - Hall, Berrugi, K. Sim, Cedel
  • Frankfurt-M/DE - Oper
    Norma
    Sonntag, 23. Juni 2019
    Sagripanti - van den Heever, D. Kaiser, La Colla, Creswell
  • Frankfurt-M/DE - Oper
    Król Roger (K. Szymanowski)
    Samstag, 22. Juni 2019
    Cambreling - Mancasola, Nagyová, Goliński, G. Schneider, Glueckert, Reiter
  • Frankfurt-M/DE - Oper
    La Damnation de Faust
    Freitag, 21. Juni 2019
    Böer - Hall, Berrugi, K. Sim, Cedel
  • Frankfurt-M/DE - Oper
    Norma
    Donnerstag, 20. Juni 2019
    Sagripanti - van den Heever, D. Kaiser, La Colla, Creswell
  • Frankfurt-M/DE - Oper
    Król Roger (K. Szymanowski)
    Mittwoch, 19. Juni 2019
    Cambreling - Mancasola, Nagyová, Goliński, G. Schneider, Glueckert, Reiter
  • Frankfurt-M/DE - Oper
    Michael Spyres
    Dienstag, 18. Juni 2019
  • Frankfurt-M/DE - Oper
    Norma
    Montag, 17. Juni 2019
    Sagripanti - van den Heever, D. Kaiser, La Colla, Creswell
  • Frankfurt-M/DE - Oper
    La Damnation de Faust
    Sonntag, 16. Juni 2019
    Böer - Hall, Berrugi, K. Sim, Cedel
  • Frankfurt-M/DE - Oper
    Król Roger (K. Szymanowski)
    Samstag, 15. Juni 2019
    Cambreling - Mancasola, Nagyová, Goliński, G. Schneider, Glueckert, Reiter
  • Frankfurt-M/DE - Oper
    Król Roger (K. Szymanowski)
    Sonntag, 9. Juni 2019
    Cambreling - Mancasola, Nagyová, Goliński, G. Schneider, Glueckert, Reiter
  • Frankfurt-M/DE - Oper
    Rodelinda (G. F. Händel)
    Samstag, 8. Juni 2019
    Andrea Marcon, Dirigent
    Claus Guth, Regisseur
    Christian Schmidt, Bühnenbild, Kostüme
    Lucy Crowe, Rodelinda
    Andreas Scholl, Bertarido
    Katharina Magiera, Eduige
    MartinůMitterrutzner, Grimoaldo
    Božidar Smiljani?, Garibaldo
    Jakub Józef Orli?ski, Unulfo
    Ramses Sigl, Choreographie
    Frankfurter Opernchor
    Frankfurter Opern- und Museumsorchester
  • Frankfurt-M/DE - Oper
    Norma
    Freitag, 7. Juni 2019
    Sagripanti - van den Heever, D. Kaiser, La Colla, Creswell
  • Frankfurt-M/DE - Oper
    Król Roger (K. Szymanowski)
    Donnerstag, 6. Juni 2019
    Cambreling - Mancasola, Nagyová, Goliński, G. Schneider, Glueckert, Reiter
  • Frankfurt-M/DE - Oper
    Angela Vallone
    Dienstag, 4. Juni 2019 Holzfoyer
  • Frankfurt-M/DE - Oper
    Król Roger (K. Szymanowski)
    Sonntag, 2. Juni 2019 Premiere
    Cambreling - Mancasola, Nagyová, Goliński, G. Schneider, Glueckert, Reiter
  • Frankfurt-M/DE - Oper
    Rodelinda (G. F. Händel)
    Samstag, 1. Juni 2019
    Andrea Marcon, Dirigent
    Claus Guth, Regisseur
    Christian Schmidt, Bühnenbild, Kostüme
    Lucy Crowe, Rodelinda
    Andreas Scholl, Bertarido
    Katharina Magiera, Eduige
    MartinůMitterrutzner, Grimoaldo
    Božidar Smiljani?, Garibaldo
    Jakub Józef Orli?ski, Unulfo
    Ramses Sigl, Choreographie
    Frankfurter Opernchor
    Frankfurter Opern- und Museumsorchester
  • Frankfurt-M/DE - Oper
    Rodelinda (G. F. Händel)
    Donnerstag, 30. Mai 2019
    Marcon - Crowe, Magiera, A.Scholl, Orliński, Mitterrutzner, Smiljanić
  • Frankfurt-M/DE - Oper
    La forza del destino
    Sonntag, 26. Mai 2019 15.30h
    Soliman - Bradley, Nagyová, Abdulla, Bauer Kanabas, Ayvazyan, Colclough
  • Frankfurt-M/DE - Oper
    Rodelinda (G. F. Händel)
    Samstag, 25. Mai 2019
    Marcon - Crowe, Magiera, A.Scholl, Orliński, Mitterrutzner, Smiljanić
  • Frankfurt-M/DE - Oper
    La forza del destino
    Freitag, 24. Mai 2019
    Soliman - Bradley, Nagyová, Abdulla, Bauer Kanabas, Ayvazyan, Colclough
  • Frankfurt-M/DE - Oper
    Rodelinda (G. F. Händel)
    Donnerstag, 23. Mai 2019
    Marcon - Crowe, Magiera, A.Scholl, Orliński, Mitterrutzner, Smiljanić
  • Frankfurt-M/DE - Oper
    Liederabend Michael Porter
    Montag, 20. Mai 2019
  • Frankfurt-M/DE - Oper
    Rodelinda (G. F. Händel)
    Sonntag, 19. Mai 2019
    Marcon - Crowe, Magiera, A.Scholl, Orliński, Mitterrutzner, Smiljanić
  • Frankfurt-M/DE - Oper
    La forza del destino
    Samstag, 18. Mai 2019
    Soliman - Bradley, Nagyová, Abdulla, Bauer Kanabas, Ayvazyan, Colclough
  • Frankfurt-M/DE - Oper
    Rodelinda (G. F. Händel)
    Freitag, 17. Mai 2019
    Marcon - Crowe, Magiera, A.Scholl, Orliński, Mitterrutzner, Smiljanić
  • Frankfurt-M/DE - Oper
    Rodelinda (G. F. Händel)
    Sonntag, 12. Mai 2019 Premiere
    Marcon - Crowe, Magiera, A.Scholl, Orliński, Mitterrutzner, Smiljanić
  • Frankfurt-M/DE - Oper
    Der ferne Klang (F. Schreker)
    Samstag, 11. Mai 2019
    Erdl - Holloway, Zechmeister, Secunde, Koziara, Baldvinsson, A. R.Schneider, Samoilov, D. Volle
  • Frankfurt-M/DE - Oper
    Die Walküre
    Mittwoch, 8. Mai 2019 17.00h
    Weigle - A. Wagner, Libor, Mahnke, Wedd, Rutherford, Shtonda
  • Frankfurt-M/DE - Oper
    Die Walküre
    Sonntag, 5. Mai 2019 16.00h
    Weigle - A. Wagner, Libor, Mahnke, Wedd, Rutherford, Shtonda
  • Frankfurt-M/DE - Oper
    Der ferne Klang (F. Schreker)
    Samstag, 4. Mai 2019
    Weigle - Holloway, Zechmeister, Secunde, Koziara, Baldvinsson, A. R.Schneider, Samoilov, D. Volle
  • Frankfurt-M/DE - Oper
    Die Walküre
    Mittwoch, 1. Mai 2019 17.00h
    Weigle - A. Wagner, Libor, Mahnke, Wedd, Rutherford, Shtonda
  • Frankfurt-M/DE - Bockenheimer Depot
    Satyricon
    Samstag, 29. Juni 2019
  • Frankfurt-M/DE - Bockenheimer Depot
    The Medium
    Samstag, 29. Juni 2019
  • Frankfurt-M/DE - Bockenheimer Depot
    Satyricon
    Donnerstag, 27. Juni 2019
  • Frankfurt-M/DE - Bockenheimer Depot
    The Medium
    Donnerstag, 27. Juni 2019
  • Frankfurt-M/DE - Bockenheimer Depot
    Satyricon
    Montag, 24. Juni 2019
  • Frankfurt-M/DE - Bockenheimer Depot
    The Medium
    Montag, 24. Juni 2019
  • Frankfurt-M/DE - Bockenheimer Depot
    Satyricon
    Samstag, 22. Juni 2019
  • Frankfurt-M/DE - Bockenheimer Depot
    The Medium
    Samstag, 22. Juni 2019
  • Frankfurt-M/DE - Bockenheimer Depot
    Satyricon
    Donnerstag, 20. Juni 2019
  • Frankfurt-M/DE - Bockenheimer Depot
    The Medium
    Donnerstag, 20. Juni 2019
  • Frankfurt-M/DE - Bockenheimer Depot
    Satyricon
    Montag, 17. Juni 2019
  • Frankfurt-M/DE - Bockenheimer Depot
    The Medium
    Montag, 17. Juni 2019
  • Frankfurt-M/DE - Bockenheimer Depot
    Satyricon
    Samstag, 15. Juni 2019 Premiere
  • Frankfurt-M/DE - Bockenheimer Depot
    The Medium
    Samstag, 15. Juni 2019 Premiere
  • Orte

    AACHEN/DE
    ABERDEEN/UK
    ADELAIDE
    ALDEBURGH/UK
    ALRESFORD/UK
    ALTENBURG/DE
    AMSTERDAM/NL
    ANGERS/FR
    ANNABERG-BUCHHOLZ/DE
    ANTWERPEN/BE
    ARNOLDSTEIN/AT
    ASCHAFFENBURG/DE
    ASTANA/KZ
    ATHEN/GR
    ATLANTA/US
    AUCKLAND/NZ
    AUE/DE
    AUGSBURG/DE
    AUSTIN/US
    AVIGNON/US

    BAD ELSTER/DE
    BAD KISSINGEN/DE
    BAD LAUCHSTÄDT/DE
    BAD OLDESLOE/DE
    BAD WILDBAD/DE
    BADEN/AT
    BADEN-BADEN/DE
    BAIERSBRONN/DE
    BANSKÁ BYSTRICA/SK
    BARCELONA/ES
    BARI/IT
    BASEL/CH
    BAUTZEN/DE
    BEIJING (PEKING)/CN
    BELFAST/UK
    BELGRAD/RS
    BERGEN/NO
    BERLIN/DE
    BERN/CH
    BERNBURG/DE
    BIEL/CH
    BIELEFELD/DE
    BILBAO/ES
    BIRMINGHAM/UK
    BOLOGNA/IT
    BONN/DE
    BORDEAUX/FR
    BOSTON/US
    BRATISLAVA/SK
    BRAUNSCHWEIG/DE
    BREDA/NL
    BREMEN/DE
    BREMERHAVEN/DE
    BRESLAU (WROCŁAW)/PL
    BRISBANE/AU
    BROMBERG (BYDGOSZCZ)/PL
    BRÜNN (BRNO)/CZ
    BRÜSSEL (BRUSSELS)/BE
    BUDAPEST/HU
    BUENOS AIRES/AR
    BUKAREST/RO
    BURGÄSCHI/CH

    CAEN/FR
    CAGLIARI/IT
    CALGARY/CA
    CANTERBURY/UK
    CATANIA/IT
    CHARLEROI/BE
    CHARLESTON/US
    CHARLOTTE/US
    CHELTENHAM/UK
    CHEMNITZ/DE
    CINCINNATI/US
    CLERMONT-FERRAND/FR
    COBURG/DE
    COESFELD/DE
    COMPIÈGNE/FR
    COTTBUS/DE

    DALLAS/US
    DARMSTADT/DE
    DEN HAAG/NL
    DENVER/US
    DESSAU/DE
    DETMOLD/DE
    DÖBELN/DE
    DRESDEN/DE
    DUISBURG/DE
    DÜSSELDORF/DE

    EDINBURGH/UK
    EINDHOVEN/NL
    EISENACH/DE
    EKATERINBURG/RU
    ERFURT/DE
    ESSEN/DE

    FLENSBURG/DE
    FLORENZ/IT
    FRANKFURT-M/DE
    FRANKFURT-O/DE
    FREIBERG/DE
    FREIBURG/DE
    FÜRTH/DE

    GARMISCH-PARTENKIRCHEN/DE
    GARSINGTON/UK
    GELSENKIRCHEN/DE
    GENF/CH
    GENUA/IT
    GLASGOW/UK
    HEERLEN/NL
    KÖLN/DE
    MAASTRICHT/NL
    MIDDELBURG/NL
    PASSAU/DE
    SITTARD/NL
    SOEST/NL
    TILBURG/NL
    TURNHOUT/BE
    UTRECHT/NL
    VALKENBURG/NL
    ZWOLLE/NL

    Datum - Premieren - OPUS - ORT