Fussballvereine in Deutschland nach Alphabet
Stand: 30. Juni 2018


  • ASV Niederndorf
    Kreisliga Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 1 (8. Liga) 7
    Bayern (Bayern)
  • ASV Nordrach
    Kreisliga A Offenburg Süd (9. Liga) 0
    Südbaden (Baden-Württemberg)
  • ASV Nordstetten
    Kreisliga A Nördlicher Schwarzwald 2 (9. Liga) 0
    Württemberg (Baden-Württemberg)
  • ASV Oberpreuschwitz
    Kreisklasse Bayreuth/Kulmbach 4 (9. Liga) 8
    Bayern (Bayern)
  • ASV Ortenburg
    Kreisklasse Pocking (9. Liga) 5
    Bayern (Bayern)
  • ASV PegnitzASV Pegnitz
    Bezirksliga Mittelfranken-Nord (7. Liga) 18
    Bayern (Bayern)
  • ASV Pegnitz II
    Kreisliga Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 2 (8. Liga) 16
    Bayern (Bayern)
  • ASV Piding
    Kreisklasse Inn/Salzach Ruperting (9. Liga) 5
    Bayern (Bayern)
  • ASV Rexingen
    Kreisliga A Nördlicher Schwarzwald 2 (9. Liga) 0
    Württemberg (Baden-Württemberg)
  • ASV RimparASV Rimpar
    Landesliga Nord-West (BY) (6. Liga) 7
    Bayern (Bayern)
  • ASV Rimpar II
    Kreisklasse Würzburg 1 (9. Liga) 4
    Bayern (Bayern)
  • ASV Rott am Inn
    Kreisklasse Inn/Salzach Chiem 2 (9. Liga) 7
    Bayern (Bayern)
  • ASV Sankt AugustinASV Sankt Augustin
    Kreisliga A Sieg 1 (8. Liga) 11
    Mittelrhein (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
  • ASV SassanfahrtASV Sassanfahrt
    Kreisliga Bamberg/Bayreuth (8. Liga) 7
    Bayern (Bayern)
  • ASV Steinach
    Kreisliga Straubing (8. Liga) 5
    Bayern (Bayern)
  • ASV SüchtelnASV Süchteln
    Landesliga Gruppe 1 (NR) (6. Liga) 10
    Niederrhein (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
  • ASV Süchteln IIASV Süchteln II
    Kreisliga A Mönchengladbach-Viersen (8. Liga) 9
    Niederrhein (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
  • ASV Undorf
    Kreisliga Regensburg 2 (8. Liga) 9
    Bayern (Bayern)
  • ASV Untereisenheim
    Kreisklasse Schweinfurt 1 (9. Liga) 6
    Bayern (Bayern)
  • ASV VachASV Vach
    Landesliga Nord-West (BY) (6. Liga) 2
    Bayern (Bayern)
  • ASV Veitsbronn-SiegelsdorfASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf
    Landesliga Nord-Ost (BY) (6. Liga) 15
    Bayern (Bayern)
  • ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf II
    Kreisklasse Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe3 (9. Liga) 10
    Bayern (Bayern)
  • ASV Waldsassen
    Kreisklasse Stiftland (9. Liga) 3
    Bayern (Bayern)
  • ASV Weinzierlein-Wintersdorf
    Kreisklasse Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe5 (9. Liga) 8
    Bayern (Bayern)
  • ASV Weiß-Blau 01 Stendal
    KOL Altmark Ost (9. Liga) 16
    Sachsen-Anhalt (Sachsen-Anhalt)
  • ASV WeisendorfASV Weisendorf
    Bezirksliga Mittelfranken-Nord (7. Liga) 10
    Bayern (Bayern)
  • ASV Weisendorf II
    Kreisklasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 1 (9. Liga) 13
    Bayern (Bayern)
  • ASV WinnweilerASV Winnweiler
    Verbandsliga (SW) (6. Liga) 15
    Südwest (Rheinland-Pfalz)
  • ASV Wunsiedel
    Kreisliga Marktredwitz (8. Liga) 11
    Bayern (Bayern)
  • ASV Wunsiedel II
    Kreisklasse Fichtelgebirge (9. Liga) 13
    Bayern (Bayern)
  • ASV WuppertalASV Wuppertal
    Bezirksliga Gruppe 2 (NR) (7. Liga) 4
    Niederrhein (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
  • ASV ZirndorfASV Zirndorf
    Bezirksliga Mittelfranken-Nord (7. Liga) 9
    Bayern (Bayern)
  • ASV/DJK EppelheimASV/DJK Eppelheim
    Landesliga Rhein-Neckar (7. Liga) 6
    Baden (Baden-Württemberg)
  • ATA Sport UrmitzATA Sport Urmitz
    Bezirksliga Mitte (Rh) (7. Liga) 4
    Rheinland (Rheinland-Pfalz)
  • ATG Tröstau
    Kreisklasse Fichtelgebirge (9. Liga) 10
    Bayern (Bayern)
  • ATGV KleinalmerodeATGV Kleinalmerode
    Gruppenliga Kassel 2 (7. Liga) 5
    Hessen (Hessen)
  • ATGV Kleinalmerode II
    Kreisliga A Werra-Meißner (9. Liga) 0
    Hessen (Hessen)
  • Atlantik 97Atlantik 97
    Kreisliga 3 (HH) (8. Liga) 9
    Hamburg (Hamburg)
  • Atlas DelmenhorstAtlas Delmenhorst www
    Oberliga Niedersachsen (5. Liga) 9
    Niedersachsen (Niedersachsen)
  • ATS BuntentorATS Buntentor
    Kreisliga A Bremen-Stadt (8. Liga) 1
    Bremen (Bremen)
  • ATS Hof WestATS Hof West
    Bezirksliga Oberfranken-Ost (7. Liga) 14
    Bayern (Bayern)
  • ATS Hof West II
    Kreisklasse Hof (9. Liga) 10
    Bayern (Bayern)
  • ATS KulmbachATS Kulmbach
    Bezirksliga Oberfranken-Ost (7. Liga) 5
    Bayern (Bayern)
  • ATS Selbitz
    Kreisklasse Frankenwald (9. Liga) 9
    Bayern (Bayern)
  • ATSV ErlangenATSV Erlangen
    Landesliga Nord-Ost (BY) (6. Liga) 1
    Bayern (Bayern)
  • ATSV Erlangen II
    Kreisliga Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 1 (8. Liga) 6
    Bayern (Bayern)
  • ATSV Forchheim
    Kreisklasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 2 (9. Liga) 15
    Bayern (Bayern)
  • ATSV Frisch Auf Wurzen II
    Kreisliga A Muldental/Leipziger Land Nord (9. Liga) 0
    Sachsen (Sachsen)
  • ATSV Kallmünz
    Kreisklasse Regensburg 3 (9. Liga) 13
    Bayern (Bayern)
  • ATSV KelheimATSV Kelheim
    Bezirksliga Niederbayern-West (7. Liga) 11
    Bayern (Bayern)
  • ATSV Kirchseeon
    Kreisklasse München 6 Ost (9. Liga) 2
    Bayern (Bayern)
  • ATSV Münchberg-Schlegel
    Kreisliga Hof (8. Liga) 14
    Bayern (Bayern)
  • ATSV MutschelbachATSV Mutschelbach
    Landesliga Mittelbaden (7. Liga) 1
    Baden (Baden-Württemberg)
  • ATSV Mutschelbach II
    Kreisliga Karlsruhe (8. Liga) 1
    Baden (Baden-Württemberg)
  • ATSV Pirkensee-Ponholz
    Kreisliga Regensburg 2 (8. Liga) 7
    Bayern (Bayern)
  • ATSV ScharmbeckstotelATSV Scharmbeckstotel
    Bezirksliga Lüneburg 3 (7. Liga) 10
    Niedersachsen (Niedersachsen)
  • ATSV SebaldsbrückATSV Sebaldsbrück
    Bezirksliga Bremen (7. Liga) 5
    Bremen (Bremen)
  • ATSV Stockelsdorf
    Kreisliga Süd-Ost - Lübeck (8. Liga) 5
    Schleswig-Holstein (Schleswig-Holstein)
  • ATSV Tirschenreuth
    Kreisliga Marktredwitz (8. Liga) 15
    Bayern (Bayern)
  • ATSV Tirschenreuth II
    Kreisklasse Stiftland (9. Liga) 16
    Bayern (Bayern)
  • Badenstedter SC
    Kreisliga Hannover 3 (8. Liga) 14
    Niedersachsen (Niedersachsen)
  • Bahlinger SCBahlinger SC www
    Oberliga Baden-Württemberg (5. Liga) 9
    (Baden-Württemberg)
  • Bahlinger SC IIBahlinger SC II
    Bezirksliga Freiburg (8. Liga) 3
    Südbaden (Baden-Württemberg)
  • Bahrenfelder SVBahrenfelder SV
    Kreisliga 2 (HH) (8. Liga) 1
    Hamburg (Hamburg)
  • Bahrenfelder SV II
    Kreisklasse 7 (HH) (9. Liga) 4
    Hamburg (Hamburg)
  • Bahrenfelder SV IIBahrenfelder SV II
    Kreisliga 7 (HH) (8. Liga) 2
    Hamburg (Hamburg)
  • Baiersdorfer SV II
    Kreisklasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 2 (9. Liga) 2
    Bayern (Bayern)
  • Ballsport Eversburg
    1. Kreisklasse Osnabrück Stadt (9. Liga) 13
    Niedersachsen (Niedersachsen)
  • Bargfelder SV
    Kreisliga Süd - Stormarn/Lauenburg (8. Liga) 4
    Schleswig-Holstein (Schleswig-Holstein)
  • Barkas FrankenbergBarkas Frankenberg
    Landesklasse Mitte (Sn) (7. Liga) 13
    Sachsen (Sachsen)
  • Barnstorfer SV
    Kreisliga Diepholz (8. Liga) 10
    Niedersachsen (Niedersachsen)
  • Barsbütteler SVBarsbütteler SV
    Bezirksliga Ost (HH) (7. Liga) 9
    Hamburg (Hamburg)
  • Basara MainzBasara Mainz
    Bezirksliga Rheinhessen (8. Liga) 1
    Südwest (Rheinland-Pfalz)
  • Bayer 04 LeverkusenBayer 04 Leverkusen www
    Bundesliga (1. Liga) 5
    ()
  • Bayer DormagenBayer Dormagen
    Bezirksliga Gruppe 1 (NR) (7. Liga) 12
    Niederrhein (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
  • Bayer WuppertalBayer Wuppertal
    Kreisliga A Wuppertal-Niederberg (8. Liga) 14
    Niederrhein (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
  • Bayern AlzenauBayern Alzenau www
    Hessenliga (5. Liga) 2
    Hessen (Hessen)
  • Bayern Alzenau II
    Kreisliga A Gelnhausen (9. Liga) 0
    Hessen (Hessen)
  • Bayern Kickers NürnbergBayern Kickers Nürnberg
    Bezirksliga Mittelfranken-Nord (7. Liga) 13
    Bayern (Bayern)
  • Bayern MünchenBayern München www
    Bundesliga (1. Liga) 1
    ()
  • BC AdelzhausenBC Adelzhausen
    Bezirksliga Schwaben-Nord (7. Liga) 9
    Bayern (Bayern)
  • BC AichachBC Aichach
    Kreisliga Augsburg O (8. Liga) 7
    Bayern (Bayern)
  • BC Aresing
    Kreisklasse Augsburg Aichach (9. Liga) 6
    Bayern (Bayern)
  • BC Attaching
    Kreisliga Donau/Isar 2 (8. Liga) 6
    Bayern (Bayern)
  • BC BliesheimBC Bliesheim
    Bezirksliga Staffel 3 (MR) (7. Liga) 16
    Mittelrhein (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
  • BC EfferenBC Efferen
    Kreisliga A Rhein-Erft (8. Liga) 6
    Mittelrhein (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
  • BC Erlbach
    Kreisliga A Vogtland (9. Liga) 0
    Sachsen (Sachsen)
  • BC EsloheBC Eslohe
    Bezirksliga Gruppe 04 (Wf) (8. Liga) 2
    Westfalen (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
  • BC Eslohe II
    Kreisliga A Hochsauerland West (9. Liga) 0
    Westfalen (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
  • BC HarthaBC Hartha
    KOL Muldental/Leipziger Land (8. Liga) 13
    Sachsen (Sachsen)
  • BC Hürth-StotzheimBC Hürth-Stotzheim
    Kreisliga A Rhein-Erft (8. Liga) 11
    Mittelrhein (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
  • BC RinnenthalBC Rinnenthal
    Kreisliga Augsburg O (8. Liga) 6
    Bayern (Bayern)
  • BC Schretzheim
    Kreisliga Donau West (8. Liga) 8
    Bayern (Bayern)
  • BC Schretzheim II
    Kreisklasse Donau Nord 2 (9. Liga) 10
    Bayern (Bayern)
  • BC Uttenhofen
    Kreisklasse Donau/Isar Pfaffenhofen (9. Liga) 1
    Bayern (Bayern)
  • BC Viktoria Glesch-PaffendorfBC Viktoria Glesch-Paffendorf
    Landesliga Staffel 2 (MR) (6. Liga) 9
    Mittelrhein (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
  • BC Viktoria Glesch-Paffendorf IIBC Viktoria Glesch-Paffendorf II
    Kreisliga A Rhein-Erft (8. Liga) 7
    Mittelrhein (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
  • BCF WolfratshausenBCF Wolfratshausen www
    Bayernliga Süd (5. Liga) 17
    Bayern (Bayern)
  • BCG Altenkrempe
    Kreisliga Ost - Plön (8. Liga) 10
    Schleswig-Holstein (Schleswig-Holstein)
  • Bebertaler SV
    KOL Börde (9. Liga) 12
    Sachsen-Anhalt (Sachsen-Anhalt)
  • index operone