Fussballvereine in Deutschland nach Alphabet
Stand: 30. Juni 2018


  • 1. FC Sonthofen II1. FC Sonthofen II
    Bezirksliga Schwaben-Süd (7. Liga) 6
    Bayern (Bayern)
  • 1. FC Spich1. FC Spich
    Bezirksliga Staffel 2 (MR) (7. Liga) 4
    Mittelrhein (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
  • 1. FC Stammbach
    Kreisliga Hof (8. Liga) 13
    Bayern (Bayern)
  • 1. FC Strullendorf
    Kreisklasse Bamberg 2 (9. Liga) 11
    Bayern (Bayern)
  • 1. FC Sulzbach
    Kreisliga A Maintaunus (9. Liga) 0
    Hessen (Hessen)
  • 1. FC Trogen1. FC Trogen
    Bezirksliga Oberfranken-Ost (7. Liga) 12
    Bayern (Bayern)
  • 1. FC Trogen II
    Kreisklasse Hof (9. Liga) 1
    Bayern (Bayern)
  • 1. FC TSG Königstein1. FC TSG Königstein
    KOL Hochtaunus (8. Liga) 1
    Hessen (Hessen)
  • 1. FC TSG Königstein II
    Kreisliga A Hochtaunus (9. Liga) 0
    Hessen (Hessen)
  • 1. FC Turanspor Mannheim
    Kreisliga Mannheim (8. Liga) 13
    Baden (Baden-Württemberg)
  • 1. FC Türkgücü Dietzenbach
    Kreisliga A Offenbach West (9. Liga) 0
    Hessen (Hessen)
  • 1. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union Berlin www
    2. Bundesliga (2. Liga) 8
    ()
  • 1. FC Unterreichenbach
    Kreisklasse A Pforzheim 2 (9. Liga) 8
    Baden (Baden-Württemberg)
  • 1. FC Varenesch
    Kreisliga Vechta (8. Liga) 16
    Niedersachsen (Niedersachsen)
  • 1. FC Viechtach1. FC Viechtach
    Kreisliga Bayerwald (8. Liga) 14
    Bayern (Bayern)
  • 1. FC Viereth
    Kreisklasse Bamberg 1 (9. Liga) 10
    Bayern (Bayern)
  • 1. FC Viersen1. FC Viersen
    Landesliga Gruppe 1 (NR) (6. Liga) 15
    Niederrhein (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
  • 1. FC Viersen II1. FC Viersen II
    Kreisliga A Mönchengladbach-Viersen (8. Liga) 13
    Niederrhein (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
  • 1. FC Viktoria Untererthal
    Kreisliga Rhön (8. Liga) 15
    Bayern (Bayern)
  • 1. FC Wacker 21 Lankwitz
    Kreisliga A Staffel 2 (B) (9. Liga) 0
    Berlin (Berlin)
  • 1. FC Waldstein
    Kreisliga Hof (8. Liga) 2
    Bayern (Bayern)
  • 1. FC Waldstein II
    Kreisklasse Frankenwald (9. Liga) 11
    Bayern (Bayern)
  • 1. FC Wallenfels
    Kreisklasse Kronach (9. Liga) 1
    Bayern (Bayern)
  • 1. FC Weißenfels1. FC Weißenfels
    Landesliga Süd (SaA) (7. Liga) 4
    Sachsen-Anhalt (Sachsen-Anhalt)
  • 1. FC Weißenfels II
    Landesklasse Gruppe 6 (SaA) (8. Liga) 13
    Sachsen-Anhalt (Sachsen-Anhalt)
  • 1. FC Wernberg1. FC Wernberg
    Bezirksliga Oberpfalz-Nord (7. Liga) 10
    Bayern (Bayern)
  • 1. FC Wernberg II
    Kreisklasse Cham/Schwandorf West (9. Liga) 13
    Bayern (Bayern)
  • 1. FC Westheim
    Kreisklasse Rhön 1 (9. Liga) 2
    Bayern (Bayern)
  • 1. FC Wiesloch
    Kreisliga Heidelberg (8. Liga) 8
    Baden (Baden-Württemberg)
  • 1. FC Wilmersdorf1. FC Wilmersdorf
    Landesliga Berlin Staffel 2 (7. Liga) 5
    Berlin (Berlin)
  • 1. FC Wolfsburg1. FC Wolfsburg
    Bezirksliga Braunschweig 1 (7. Liga) 11
    Niedersachsen (Niedersachsen)
  • 1. FC Wolfsburg II
    Kreisliga Wolfsburg (8. Liga) 9
    Niedersachsen (Niedersachsen)
  • 1. FC Wülfrath1. FC Wülfrath
    Bezirksliga Gruppe 2 (NR) (7. Liga) 6
    Niederrhein (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
  • 1. FC Wunstorf1. FC Wunstorf www
    Oberliga Niedersachsen (5. Liga) 4
    Niedersachsen (Niedersachsen)
  • 1. FC Wunstorf II
    1. Kreisklasse Hannover 2 (9. Liga) 6
    Niedersachsen (Niedersachsen)
  • 1. FC Zandt II
    Kreisliga Cham/Schwandorf Ost (8. Liga) 4
    Bayern (Bayern)
  • 1. FC Zeitz
    Landesklasse Gruppe 6 (SaA) (8. Liga) 7
    Sachsen-Anhalt (Sachsen-Anhalt)
  • 1. FCA Darmstadt 1. FCA Darmstadt
    KOL Darmstadt/Groß-Gerau (8. Liga) 13
    Hessen (Hessen)
  • 1. FCR 09 Bramsche
    Kreisliga Osnabrück-Land Nord (8. Liga) 3
    Niedersachsen (Niedersachsen)
  • 1. FCR 09 Bramsche II
    1. Kreisklasse Osnabrück Land Nord B (9. Liga) 5
    Niedersachsen (Niedersachsen)
  • 1. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 05 www
    Bundesliga (1. Liga) 14
    ()
  • 1. FSV Mainz 05 II1. FSV Mainz 05 II www
    Regionalliga Südwest (4. Liga) 7
    ()
  • 1. FV Bebra1. FV Bebra
    KOL Fulda Nord (8. Liga) 2
    Hessen (Hessen)
  • 1. FV Eintracht Wandlitz
    Landesklasse Nord (BB) (8. Liga) 4
    Brandenburg (Brandenburg)
  • 1. FV Uffenheim
    Kreisliga Frankenhöhe (8. Liga) 3
    Bayern (Bayern)
  • 1. Hanauer FC 18931. Hanauer FC 1893
    Verbandsliga Süd (He) (6. Liga) 3
    Hessen (Hessen)
  • 1. Rödelheimer FC 021. Rödelheimer FC 02
    KOL Frankfurt (8. Liga) 17
    Hessen (Hessen)
  • 1. Rothenburger SV
    Kreisliga A Oberlausitz Nord (9. Liga) 0
    Sachsen (Sachsen)
  • 1. SC BW Wulfen1. SC BW Wulfen
    Bezirksliga Gruppe 11 (Wf) (8. Liga) 14
    Westfalen (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
  • 1. SC Feucht1. SC Feucht
    Landesliga Nord-Ost (BY) (6. Liga) 3
    Bayern (Bayern)
  • 1. SC Gröbenzell
    Kreisliga Zugspitze 2 (8. Liga) 10
    Bayern (Bayern)
  • 1. SC Heiligenstadt1. SC Heiligenstadt
    Thüringenliga (6. Liga) 6
    Thüringen (Thüringen)
  • 1. SC Heiligenstadt II1. SC Heiligenstadt II
    KOL Eichsfeld-Unstrut-Hainich (8. Liga) 12
    Thüringen (Thüringen)
  • 1. SC Kohlheck1. SC Kohlheck
    KOL Wiesbaden (8. Liga) 9
    Hessen (Hessen)
  • 1. SC Lippetal
    Kreisliga A Soest (9. Liga) 0
    Westfalen (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
  • 1. Schleswiger SV 061. Schleswiger SV 06
    Landesliga Schleswig (6. Liga) 13
    Schleswig-Holstein (Schleswig-Holstein)
  • 1. SG Regental
    Kreisliga Cham/Schwandorf Ost (8. Liga) 14
    Bayern (Bayern)
  • 1. SpVg Solingen Wald1. SpVg Solingen Wald
    Bezirksliga Gruppe 1 (NR) (7. Liga) 11
    Niederrhein (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
  • 1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06
    Landesklasse Süd (Th) (7. Liga) 13
    Thüringen (Thüringen)
  • 1. SV Lok Calau
    KOL Südbrandenburg (9. Liga) 4
    Brandenburg (Brandenburg)
  • 1. SV Mörsch1. SV Mörsch
    Verbandsliga (SBa) (6. Liga) 12
    Südbaden (Baden-Württemberg)
  • 1. SV Mörsch II
    Kreisliga A Baden-Baden Nord (9. Liga) 10
    Südbaden (Baden-Württemberg)
  • 1. SV Sennewitz
    KOL Saalekreis (9. Liga) 2
    Sachsen-Anhalt (Sachsen-Anhalt)
  • 1. Traber FC Mariendorf
    Kreisliga A Staffel 2 (B) (9. Liga) 0
    Berlin (Berlin)
  • 1860 München II1860 München II www
    Bayernliga Süd (5. Liga) 14
    Bayern (Bayern)
  • A. E. Galanolefkos Dachau
    Kreisklasse München 1 Nord (9. Liga) 3
    Bayern (Bayern)
  • A. S. Azzuri Lampertheim
    Kreisliga A Bergstraße (9. Liga) 12
    Hessen (Hessen)
  • ABC Wesseln
    Kreisliga West - Dithmarschen (8. Liga) 15
    Schleswig-Holstein (Schleswig-Holstein)
  • ABV Stuttgart
    Kreisliga A Stuttgart 2 (9. Liga) 0
    Württemberg (Baden-Württemberg)
  • AC Catania Kirchheim
    Kreisliga A Neckar/Fils 2 (9. Liga) 0
    Württemberg (Baden-Württemberg)
  • AC Milan Heidenheim
    Kreisliga A Kocher/Rems 3 (9. Liga) 0
    Württemberg (Baden-Württemberg)
  • Adler OsterfeldAdler Osterfeld
    Bezirksliga Gruppe 6 (NR) (7. Liga) 6
    Niederrhein (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
  • Adler Weidhausen
    Kreisklasse Coburg 1 (9. Liga) 8
    Bayern (Bayern)
  • Adlershofer BCAdlershofer BC
    Landesliga Berlin Staffel 1 (7. Liga) 14
    Berlin (Berlin)
  • Ahlener SG
    Kreisliga A Beckum (9. Liga) 12
    Westfalen (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
  • Ahlhorner SV
    Kreisliga Oldenburg-Land (8. Liga) 15
    Niedersachsen (Niedersachsen)
  • Ahrensburger TSVAhrensburger TSV
    Bezirksliga Ost (HH) (7. Liga) 3
    Hamburg (Hamburg)
  • Ahrensburger TSV II
    Kreisklasse 4 (HH) (9. Liga) 8
    Hamburg (Hamburg)
  • Ahrweiler BCAhrweiler BC
    Bezirksliga Mitte (Rh) (7. Liga) 1
    Rheinland (Rheinland-Pfalz)
  • AKV Salzgitter
    Kreisliga Nordharzliga 1 (8. Liga) 11
    Niedersachsen (Niedersachsen)
  • Al Seddiq Hagen
    Kreisliga A Hagen 1 (9. Liga) 0
    Westfalen (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
  • AL-ARZ Libanon Essen 08AL-ARZ Libanon Essen 08
    Kreisliga A Essen 2 (8. Liga) 11
    Niederrhein (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
  • Albanischer FC Kassel
    Kreisliga A Kassel 2 (9. Liga) 0
    Hessen (Hessen)
  • Albringhausen-Schorlingborstel United
    1. Kreisklasse Diepholz (9. Liga) 7
    Niedersachsen (Niedersachsen)
  • Alem. WaldalgesheimAlem. Waldalgesheim
    Verbandsliga (SW) (6. Liga) 10
    Südwest (Rheinland-Pfalz)
  • Alemannia 06 Haselhorst
    Kreisliga A Staffel 4 (B) (9. Liga) 0
    Berlin (Berlin)
  • Alemannia AachenAlemannia Aachen www
    Regionalliga West (4. Liga) 6
    ()
  • Alemannia Eggenstein
    Kreisliga Karlsruhe (8. Liga) 9
    Baden (Baden-Württemberg)
  • Alemannia HaibachAlemannia Haibach
    Landesliga Nord-West (BY) (6. Liga) 9
    Bayern (Bayern)
  • Alemannia Klein-Auheim
    Kreisliga A Offenbach Ost (9. Liga) 0
    Hessen (Hessen)
  • Alemannia MariadorfAlemannia Mariadorf
    Bezirksliga Staffel 4 (MR) (7. Liga) 9
    Mittelrhein (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
  • Alemannia Nordhorn
    1. Kreisklasse Bentheim (9. Liga) 14
    Niedersachsen (Niedersachsen)
  • Alemannia Scharnhorst
    Kreisliga A Dortmund 2 (9. Liga) 0
    Westfalen (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
  • Allemannia Jessen
    Landesklasse Gruppe 5 (SaA) (8. Liga) 15
    Sachsen-Anhalt (Sachsen-Anhalt)
  • Altona 93Altona 93 www
    Regionalliga Nord (4. Liga) 18
    ()
  • Altona 93 IIAltona 93 II
    Bezirksliga Süd (HH) (7. Liga) 10
    Hamburg (Hamburg)
  • Amisia RheineAmisia Rheine
    Bezirksliga Gruppe 12 (Wf) (8. Liga) 14
    Westfalen (Nordrhein-Westfalen)
  • Anadolu Spor Baunatal
    Kreisliga A Kassel 1 (9. Liga) 0
    Hessen (Hessen)
  • Anadoluspor BerlinAnadoluspor Berlin
    Bezirksliga Berlin Staffel 2 (8. Liga) 4
    Berlin (Berlin)
  • Anadoluspor WeidenAnadoluspor Weiden
    Kreisliga Amberg/Weiden Nord (8. Liga) 11
    Bayern (Bayern)
  • index operone